1. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Bauers, Jürgen (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Baumgarten, Reiner (Linauer SV)
Bejmert, Martin (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Bergeest, Thorsten (Ratzeburger SV)
Biewald, Roland (Breitenfelder SV)
Biewald, Roland (Linauer SV)
Birenheide, Christian (TSV Berkenthin)
Bockholt, Rolf (Kröppelshagener SV)
Borowski, Udo (SVg Pönitz)
Böttcher, André (Kröppelshagener SV)
Bouchain, Helge (Escheburger SV)
Brauner, Jürgen (Ratzeburger SV)
Breyer, Jens (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Burda, Rüdiger (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Burkhardt, Markus (Linauer SV)
Burmeister, Tim (TTC Mölln)
Burmester, Uwe (ESV Büchen)
Bütow, Kai (Kröppelshagener SV)
Christlieb, Daniel (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Conrads, Andreas (Ratzeburger SV)
Davids, Sascha (ESV Büchen)
Detert, Detlef (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Deutsch, Stefan (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Dzienus, Dennis (Ratzeburger SV)
Ehret, Dennis (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Falkowski, Matthias (Breitenfelder SV)
Fallberg, Luca (TSV Berkenthin)
Frädrich, Alexander (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Friedrichs, Lars (SVg Pönitz)
Friedrichs, Sven (TSV Berkenthin)
Froese, Thomas (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Früchtenicht, Hauke (TSV Berkenthin)
Gebert, Nico (Linauer SV)
Gottschall, Achim (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Grambow, Eckhard (Breitenfelder SV)
Groth, Hans Heinrich (Nusser TSV)
Groth, Christopher (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Haack, Hans-Jürgen (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Hallmann, Armin (ESV Büchen)
Hengst, Volker (TSV Berkenthin)
Hillmann, Olaf (TTC Mölln)
Keffel, Anthony (Kröppelshagener SV)
Kluth, Martin (Ratzeburger SV)
Koch, Marten (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Kranz, Mike (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Krefta, Christof (Ratzeburger SV)
Krohn, Henning (Kröppelshagener SV)
Kurberg, Joachim (Kröppelshagener SV)
Kurgenov, David (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Langer, Torsten (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Lohmann, Ralf (TSV Berkenthin)
Lübbe, Odette (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Lubitz, Stefan (SC Elmenhorst)
Luczaj, Marina (TSV Berkenthin)
Lunow, Marco (TTC Mölln)
Maschmann, Daniel (Linauer SV)
Meißner, Kerstin (Nusser TSV)
Metz, Holger (Nusser TSV)
Nickel, Günter (Escheburger SV)
Nützmann, Dietmar (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Oldenburg, Alexander (Escheburger SV)
Päpke, Lennart (TTC Mölln)
Pardey, Ralf (TTC Mölln)
Paul, Mario (Escheburger SV)
Paul, Thomas (Lauenburger SV)
Prellwitz, Uwe (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Putfarken, Jochen (Escheburger SV)
Rau, Leonard (Nusser TSV)
Reck, Gerd (Ratzeburger SV)
Reiser, Peter (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Renner, Thorsten (TTC Mölln)
Reyelt, Corin (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Richert, Kerim (SVg Pönitz)
Ruibat, Max (Kröppelshagener SV)
Schade, Henning (Kröppelshagener SV)
Schmidt, Jörn (Escheburger SV)
Schröder, Jörg (Kröppelshagener SV)
Schulz, Holger (ESV Büchen)
Schulz, Holger (SIG Elmenhorst)
Schulzki, Rainer (ESV Büchen)
Schütt, Norbert (Ratzeburger SV)
Seidler, Melanie (TSV Berkenthin)
Simon, Nils (ESV Büchen)
Skowronski, Martin (Linauer SV)
Stannull, Jens (Linauer SV)
Stobbe, Ronald (Linauer SV)
Sturm, Florian (Außerhalb des Systems)
Teetzmann, Birte (TTC Mölln)
Tiedtke, Roland (ESV Büchen)
Usemann, Stefan (SSV Schnakenbek)
Usemann, Stefan (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Walther, Michael (Nusser TSV)
Weimann, Kathrin (Linauer SV)
Wendt, Klaus (Nusser TSV)
Wiencke, Maximilian (TSV Berkenthin)
Winter, Reinhard (Linauer SV)
Winterstein, Marcel (SVg Pönitz)
Zube, Katrin (ESV Büchen)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Bauers, Jürgen (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Baumgarten, Reiner (Linauer SV)
Bejmert, Martin (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Bergeest, Thorsten (Ratzeburger SV)
Biewald, Roland (Breitenfelder SV)
Biewald, Roland (Linauer SV)
Birenheide, Christian (TSV Berkenthin)
Bockholt, Rolf (Kröppelshagener SV)
Borowski, Udo (SVg Pönitz)
Böttcher, André (Kröppelshagener SV)
Bouchain, Helge (Escheburger SV)
Brauner, Jürgen (Ratzeburger SV)
Breyer, Jens (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Burda, Rüdiger (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Burkhardt, Markus (Linauer SV)
Burmeister, Tim (TTC Mölln)
Burmester, Uwe (ESV Büchen)
Bütow, Kai (Kröppelshagener SV)
Christlieb, Daniel (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Conrads, Andreas (Ratzeburger SV)
Davids, Sascha (ESV Büchen)
Detert, Detlef (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Deutsch, Stefan (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Dzienus, Dennis (Ratzeburger SV)
Ehret, Dennis (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Falkowski, Matthias (Breitenfelder SV)
Fallberg, Luca (TSV Berkenthin)
Frädrich, Alexander (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Friedrichs, Lars (SVg Pönitz)
Friedrichs, Sven (TSV Berkenthin)
Froese, Thomas (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Früchtenicht, Hauke (TSV Berkenthin)
Gebert, Nico (Linauer SV)
Gottschall, Achim (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Grambow, Eckhard (Breitenfelder SV)
Groth, Hans Heinrich (Nusser TSV)
Groth, Christopher (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Haack, Hans-Jürgen (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Hallmann, Armin (ESV Büchen)
Hengst, Volker (TSV Berkenthin)
Hillmann, Olaf (TTC Mölln)
Keffel, Anthony (Kröppelshagener SV)
Kluth, Martin (Ratzeburger SV)
Koch, Marten (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Kranz, Mike (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Krefta, Christof (Ratzeburger SV)
Krohn, Henning (Kröppelshagener SV)
Kurberg, Joachim (Kröppelshagener SV)
Kurgenov, David (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Langer, Torsten (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Lohmann, Ralf (TSV Berkenthin)
Lübbe, Odette (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Lubitz, Stefan (SC Elmenhorst)
Luczaj, Marina (TSV Berkenthin)
Lunow, Marco (TTC Mölln)
Maschmann, Daniel (Linauer SV)
Meißner, Kerstin (Nusser TSV)
Metz, Holger (Nusser TSV)
Nickel, Günter (Escheburger SV)
Nützmann, Dietmar (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Oldenburg, Alexander (Escheburger SV)
Päpke, Lennart (TTC Mölln)
Pardey, Ralf (TTC Mölln)
Paul, Mario (Escheburger SV)
Paul, Thomas (Lauenburger SV)
Prellwitz, Uwe (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Putfarken, Jochen (Escheburger SV)
Rau, Leonard (Nusser TSV)
Reck, Gerd (Ratzeburger SV)
Reiser, Peter (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Renner, Thorsten (TTC Mölln)
Reyelt, Corin (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Richert, Kerim (SVg Pönitz)
Ruibat, Max (Kröppelshagener SV)
Schade, Henning (Kröppelshagener SV)
Schmidt, Jörn (Escheburger SV)
Schröder, Jörg (Kröppelshagener SV)
Schulz, Holger (ESV Büchen)
Schulz, Holger (SIG Elmenhorst)
Schulzki, Rainer (ESV Büchen)
Schütt, Norbert (Ratzeburger SV)
Seidler, Melanie (TSV Berkenthin)
Simon, Nils (ESV Büchen)
Skowronski, Martin (Linauer SV)
Stannull, Jens (Linauer SV)
Stobbe, Ronald (Linauer SV)
Sturm, Florian (Außerhalb des Systems)
Teetzmann, Birte (TTC Mölln)
Tiedtke, Roland (ESV Büchen)
Usemann, Stefan (SSV Schnakenbek)
Usemann, Stefan (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Walther, Michael (Nusser TSV)
Weimann, Kathrin (Linauer SV)
Wendt, Klaus (Nusser TSV)
Wiencke, Maximilian (TSV Berkenthin)
Winter, Reinhard (Linauer SV)
Winterstein, Marcel (SVg Pönitz)
Zube, Katrin (ESV Büchen)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Bauers, Jürgen (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Baumgarten, Reiner (Linauer SV)
Bejmert, Martin (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Bergeest, Thorsten (Ratzeburger SV)
Biewald, Roland (Breitenfelder SV)
Biewald, Roland (Linauer SV)
Birenheide, Christian (TSV Berkenthin)
Bockholt, Rolf (Kröppelshagener SV)
Borowski, Udo (SVg Pönitz)
Böttcher, André (Kröppelshagener SV)
Bouchain, Helge (Escheburger SV)
Brauner, Jürgen (Ratzeburger SV)
Breyer, Jens (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Burda, Rüdiger (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Burkhardt, Markus (Linauer SV)
Burmeister, Tim (TTC Mölln)
Burmester, Uwe (ESV Büchen)
Bütow, Kai (Kröppelshagener SV)
Christlieb, Daniel (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Conrads, Andreas (Ratzeburger SV)
Davids, Sascha (ESV Büchen)
Detert, Detlef (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Deutsch, Stefan (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Dzienus, Dennis (Ratzeburger SV)
Ehret, Dennis (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Falkowski, Matthias (Breitenfelder SV)
Fallberg, Luca (TSV Berkenthin)
Frädrich, Alexander (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Friedrichs, Lars (SVg Pönitz)
Friedrichs, Sven (TSV Berkenthin)
Froese, Thomas (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Früchtenicht, Hauke (TSV Berkenthin)
Gebert, Nico (Linauer SV)
Gottschall, Achim (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Grambow, Eckhard (Breitenfelder SV)
Groth, Hans Heinrich (Nusser TSV)
Groth, Christopher (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Haack, Hans-Jürgen (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Hallmann, Armin (ESV Büchen)
Hengst, Volker (TSV Berkenthin)
Hillmann, Olaf (TTC Mölln)
Keffel, Anthony (Kröppelshagener SV)
Kluth, Martin (Ratzeburger SV)
Koch, Marten (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Kranz, Mike (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Krefta, Christof (Ratzeburger SV)
Krohn, Henning (Kröppelshagener SV)
Kurberg, Joachim (Kröppelshagener SV)
Kurgenov, David (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Langer, Torsten (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Lohmann, Ralf (TSV Berkenthin)
Lübbe, Odette (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Lubitz, Stefan (SC Elmenhorst)
Luczaj, Marina (TSV Berkenthin)
Lunow, Marco (TTC Mölln)
Maschmann, Daniel (Linauer SV)
Meißner, Kerstin (Nusser TSV)
Metz, Holger (Nusser TSV)
Nickel, Günter (Escheburger SV)
Nützmann, Dietmar (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Oldenburg, Alexander (Escheburger SV)
Päpke, Lennart (TTC Mölln)
Pardey, Ralf (TTC Mölln)
Paul, Mario (Escheburger SV)
Paul, Thomas (Lauenburger SV)
Prellwitz, Uwe (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Putfarken, Jochen (Escheburger SV)
Rau, Leonard (Nusser TSV)
Reck, Gerd (Ratzeburger SV)
Reiser, Peter (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Renner, Thorsten (TTC Mölln)
Reyelt, Corin (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Richert, Kerim (SVg Pönitz)
Ruibat, Max (Kröppelshagener SV)
Schade, Henning (Kröppelshagener SV)
Schmidt, Jörn (Escheburger SV)
Schröder, Jörg (Kröppelshagener SV)
Schulz, Holger (ESV Büchen)
Schulz, Holger (SIG Elmenhorst)
Schulzki, Rainer (ESV Büchen)
Schütt, Norbert (Ratzeburger SV)
Seidler, Melanie (TSV Berkenthin)
Simon, Nils (ESV Büchen)
Skowronski, Martin (Linauer SV)
Stannull, Jens (Linauer SV)
Stobbe, Ronald (Linauer SV)
Sturm, Florian (Außerhalb des Systems)
Teetzmann, Birte (TTC Mölln)
Tiedtke, Roland (ESV Büchen)
Usemann, Stefan (SSV Schnakenbek)
Usemann, Stefan (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Walther, Michael (Nusser TSV)
Weimann, Kathrin (Linauer SV)
Wendt, Klaus (Nusser TSV)
Wiencke, Maximilian (TSV Berkenthin)
Winter, Reinhard (Linauer SV)
Winterstein, Marcel (SVg Pönitz)
Zube, Katrin (ESV Büchen)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Bauers, Jürgen (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Baumgarten, Reiner (Linauer SV)
Bejmert, Martin (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Bergeest, Thorsten (Ratzeburger SV)
Biewald, Roland (Breitenfelder SV)
Biewald, Roland (Linauer SV)
Birenheide, Christian (TSV Berkenthin)
Bockholt, Rolf (Kröppelshagener SV)
Borowski, Udo (SVg Pönitz)
Böttcher, André (Kröppelshagener SV)
Bouchain, Helge (Escheburger SV)
Brauner, Jürgen (Ratzeburger SV)
Breyer, Jens (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Burda, Rüdiger (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Burkhardt, Markus (Linauer SV)
Burmeister, Tim (TTC Mölln)
Burmester, Uwe (ESV Büchen)
Bütow, Kai (Kröppelshagener SV)
Christlieb, Daniel (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Conrads, Andreas (Ratzeburger SV)
Davids, Sascha (ESV Büchen)
Detert, Detlef (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Deutsch, Stefan (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Dzienus, Dennis (Ratzeburger SV)
Ehret, Dennis (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Falkowski, Matthias (Breitenfelder SV)
Fallberg, Luca (TSV Berkenthin)
Frädrich, Alexander (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Friedrichs, Lars (SVg Pönitz)
Friedrichs, Sven (TSV Berkenthin)
Froese, Thomas (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Früchtenicht, Hauke (TSV Berkenthin)
Gebert, Nico (Linauer SV)
Gottschall, Achim (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Grambow, Eckhard (Breitenfelder SV)
Groth, Hans Heinrich (Nusser TSV)
Groth, Christopher (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Haack, Hans-Jürgen (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Hallmann, Armin (ESV Büchen)
Hengst, Volker (TSV Berkenthin)
Hillmann, Olaf (TTC Mölln)
Keffel, Anthony (Kröppelshagener SV)
Kluth, Martin (Ratzeburger SV)
Koch, Marten (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Kranz, Mike (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Krefta, Christof (Ratzeburger SV)
Krohn, Henning (Kröppelshagener SV)
Kurberg, Joachim (Kröppelshagener SV)
Kurgenov, David (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Langer, Torsten (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Lohmann, Ralf (TSV Berkenthin)
Lübbe, Odette (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Lubitz, Stefan (SC Elmenhorst)
Luczaj, Marina (TSV Berkenthin)
Lunow, Marco (TTC Mölln)
Maschmann, Daniel (Linauer SV)
Meißner, Kerstin (Nusser TSV)
Metz, Holger (Nusser TSV)
Nickel, Günter (Escheburger SV)
Nützmann, Dietmar (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Oldenburg, Alexander (Escheburger SV)
Päpke, Lennart (TTC Mölln)
Pardey, Ralf (TTC Mölln)
Paul, Mario (Escheburger SV)
Paul, Thomas (Lauenburger SV)
Prellwitz, Uwe (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Putfarken, Jochen (Escheburger SV)
Rau, Leonard (Nusser TSV)
Reck, Gerd (Ratzeburger SV)
Reiser, Peter (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Renner, Thorsten (TTC Mölln)
Reyelt, Corin (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Richert, Kerim (SVg Pönitz)
Ruibat, Max (Kröppelshagener SV)
Schade, Henning (Kröppelshagener SV)
Schmidt, Jörn (Escheburger SV)
Schröder, Jörg (Kröppelshagener SV)
Schulz, Holger (ESV Büchen)
Schulz, Holger (SIG Elmenhorst)
Schulzki, Rainer (ESV Büchen)
Schütt, Norbert (Ratzeburger SV)
Seidler, Melanie (TSV Berkenthin)
Simon, Nils (ESV Büchen)
Skowronski, Martin (Linauer SV)
Stannull, Jens (Linauer SV)
Stobbe, Ronald (Linauer SV)
Sturm, Florian (Außerhalb des Systems)
Teetzmann, Birte (TTC Mölln)
Tiedtke, Roland (ESV Büchen)
Usemann, Stefan (SSV Schnakenbek)
Usemann, Stefan (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Walther, Michael (Nusser TSV)
Weimann, Kathrin (Linauer SV)
Wendt, Klaus (Nusser TSV)
Wiencke, Maximilian (TSV Berkenthin)
Winter, Reinhard (Linauer SV)
Winterstein, Marcel (SVg Pönitz)
Zube, Katrin (ESV Büchen)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Bauers, Jürgen (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Baumgarten, Reiner (Linauer SV)
Bejmert, Martin (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Bergeest, Thorsten (Ratzeburger SV)
Biewald, Roland (Breitenfelder SV)
Biewald, Roland (Linauer SV)
Birenheide, Christian (TSV Berkenthin)
Bockholt, Rolf (Kröppelshagener SV)
Borowski, Udo (SVg Pönitz)
Böttcher, André (Kröppelshagener SV)
Bouchain, Helge (Escheburger SV)
Brauner, Jürgen (Ratzeburger SV)
Breyer, Jens (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Burda, Rüdiger (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Burkhardt, Markus (Linauer SV)
Burmeister, Tim (TTC Mölln)
Burmester, Uwe (ESV Büchen)
Bütow, Kai (Kröppelshagener SV)
Christlieb, Daniel (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Conrads, Andreas (Ratzeburger SV)
Davids, Sascha (ESV Büchen)
Detert, Detlef (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Deutsch, Stefan (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Dzienus, Dennis (Ratzeburger SV)
Ehret, Dennis (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Falkowski, Matthias (Breitenfelder SV)
Fallberg, Luca (TSV Berkenthin)
Frädrich, Alexander (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Friedrichs, Lars (SVg Pönitz)
Friedrichs, Sven (TSV Berkenthin)
Froese, Thomas (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Früchtenicht, Hauke (TSV Berkenthin)
Gebert, Nico (Linauer SV)
Gottschall, Achim (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Grambow, Eckhard (Breitenfelder SV)
Groth, Hans Heinrich (Nusser TSV)
Groth, Christopher (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Haack, Hans-Jürgen (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Hallmann, Armin (ESV Büchen)
Hengst, Volker (TSV Berkenthin)
Hillmann, Olaf (TTC Mölln)
Keffel, Anthony (Kröppelshagener SV)
Kluth, Martin (Ratzeburger SV)
Koch, Marten (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Kranz, Mike (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Krefta, Christof (Ratzeburger SV)
Krohn, Henning (Kröppelshagener SV)
Kurberg, Joachim (Kröppelshagener SV)
Kurgenov, David (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Langer, Torsten (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Lohmann, Ralf (TSV Berkenthin)
Lübbe, Odette (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Lubitz, Stefan (SC Elmenhorst)
Luczaj, Marina (TSV Berkenthin)
Lunow, Marco (TTC Mölln)
Maschmann, Daniel (Linauer SV)
Meißner, Kerstin (Nusser TSV)
Metz, Holger (Nusser TSV)
Nickel, Günter (Escheburger SV)
Nützmann, Dietmar (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Oldenburg, Alexander (Escheburger SV)
Päpke, Lennart (TTC Mölln)
Pardey, Ralf (TTC Mölln)
Paul, Mario (Escheburger SV)
Paul, Thomas (Lauenburger SV)
Prellwitz, Uwe (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Putfarken, Jochen (Escheburger SV)
Rau, Leonard (Nusser TSV)
Reck, Gerd (Ratzeburger SV)
Reiser, Peter (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Renner, Thorsten (TTC Mölln)
Reyelt, Corin (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Richert, Kerim (SVg Pönitz)
Ruibat, Max (Kröppelshagener SV)
Schade, Henning (Kröppelshagener SV)
Schmidt, Jörn (Escheburger SV)
Schröder, Jörg (Kröppelshagener SV)
Schulz, Holger (ESV Büchen)
Schulz, Holger (SIG Elmenhorst)
Schulzki, Rainer (ESV Büchen)
Schütt, Norbert (Ratzeburger SV)
Seidler, Melanie (TSV Berkenthin)
Simon, Nils (ESV Büchen)
Skowronski, Martin (Linauer SV)
Stannull, Jens (Linauer SV)
Stobbe, Ronald (Linauer SV)
Sturm, Florian (Außerhalb des Systems)
Teetzmann, Birte (TTC Mölln)
Tiedtke, Roland (ESV Büchen)
Usemann, Stefan (SSV Schnakenbek)
Usemann, Stefan (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Walther, Michael (Nusser TSV)
Weimann, Kathrin (Linauer SV)
Wendt, Klaus (Nusser TSV)
Wiencke, Maximilian (TSV Berkenthin)
Winter, Reinhard (Linauer SV)
Winterstein, Marcel (SVg Pönitz)
Zube, Katrin (ESV Büchen)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Bauers, Jürgen (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Baumgarten, Reiner (Linauer SV)
Bejmert, Martin (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Bergeest, Thorsten (Ratzeburger SV)
Biewald, Roland (Breitenfelder SV)
Biewald, Roland (Linauer SV)
Birenheide, Christian (TSV Berkenthin)
Bockholt, Rolf (Kröppelshagener SV)
Borowski, Udo (SVg Pönitz)
Böttcher, André (Kröppelshagener SV)
Bouchain, Helge (Escheburger SV)
Brauner, Jürgen (Ratzeburger SV)
Breyer, Jens (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Burda, Rüdiger (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Burkhardt, Markus (Linauer SV)
Burmeister, Tim (TTC Mölln)
Burmester, Uwe (ESV Büchen)
Bütow, Kai (Kröppelshagener SV)
Christlieb, Daniel (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Conrads, Andreas (Ratzeburger SV)
Davids, Sascha (ESV Büchen)
Detert, Detlef (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Deutsch, Stefan (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Dzienus, Dennis (Ratzeburger SV)
Ehret, Dennis (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Falkowski, Matthias (Breitenfelder SV)
Fallberg, Luca (TSV Berkenthin)
Frädrich, Alexander (Rot-Schwarz Kiel)
Friedrichs, Lars (SVg Pönitz)
Friedrichs, Sven (TSV Berkenthin)
Froese, Thomas (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Früchtenicht, Hauke (TSV Berkenthin)
Gebert, Nico (Linauer SV)
Gottschall, Achim (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Grambow, Eckhard (Breitenfelder SV)
Groth, Hans Heinrich (Nusser TSV)
Groth, Christopher (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Haack, Hans-Jürgen (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Hallmann, Armin (ESV Büchen)
Hengst, Volker (TSV Berkenthin)
Hillmann, Olaf (TTC Mölln)
Keffel, Anthony (Kröppelshagener SV)
Kluth, Martin (Ratzeburger SV)
Koch, Marten (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Kranz, Mike (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Krefta, Christof (Ratzeburger SV)
Krohn, Henning (Kröppelshagener SV)
Kurberg, Joachim (Kröppelshagener SV)
Kurgenov, David (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Langer, Torsten (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Lohmann, Ralf (TSV Berkenthin)
Lübbe, Odette (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Lubitz, Stefan (SC Elmenhorst)
Luczaj, Marina (TSV Berkenthin)
Lunow, Marco (TTC Mölln)
Maschmann, Daniel (Linauer SV)
Meißner, Kerstin (Nusser TSV)
Metz, Holger (Nusser TSV)
Nickel, Günter (Escheburger SV)
Nützmann, Dietmar (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Oldenburg, Alexander (Escheburger SV)
Päpke, Lennart (TTC Mölln)
Pardey, Ralf (TTC Mölln)
Paul, Mario (Escheburger SV)
Paul, Thomas (Lauenburger SV)
Prellwitz, Uwe (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Putfarken, Jochen (Escheburger SV)
Rau, Leonard (Nusser TSV)
Reck, Gerd (Ratzeburger SV)
Reiser, Peter (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Renner, Thorsten (TTC Mölln)
Reyelt, Corin (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Richert, Kerim (SVg Pönitz)
Ruibat, Max (Kröppelshagener SV)
Schade, Henning (Kröppelshagener SV)
Schmidt, Jörn (Escheburger SV)
Schröder, Jörg (Kröppelshagener SV)
Schulz, Holger (ESV Büchen)
Schulz, Holger (SIG Elmenhorst)
Schulzki, Rainer (ESV Büchen)
Schütt, Norbert (Ratzeburger SV)
Seidler, Melanie (TSV Berkenthin)
Simon, Nils (ESV Büchen)
Skowronski, Martin (Linauer SV)
Stannull, Jens (Linauer SV)
Stobbe, Ronald (Linauer SV)
Sturm, Florian (Außerhalb des Systems)
Teetzmann, Birte (TTC Mölln)
Tiedtke, Roland (ESV Büchen)
Usemann, Stefan (SSV Schnakenbek)
Usemann, Stefan (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Walther, Michael (Nusser TSV)
Weimann, Kathrin (Linauer SV)
Wendt, Klaus (Nusser TSV)
Wiencke, Maximilian (TSV Berkenthin)
Winter, Reinhard (Linauer SV)
Winterstein, Marcel (SVg Pönitz)
Zube, Katrin (ESV Büchen)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen