| F046 | | Mo | 13.01.20 | | 20:00 | Kröppelshagener SV | ESV Büchen II | 6:6 | |
| F047 | | Di | 14.01.20 | | 20:15 | TSV Berkenthin II | TSV Schwarzenbek IV | 6:6 | |
| F048 | | Do | 16.01.20 | | 20:00 | Ratzeburger SV | Escheburger SV | 6:6 | |
| F050 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 20:00 | TTC Mölln III | Linauer SV | 7:5 | |
| F051 | | Mo | 20.01.20 | | 20:00 | SG Schaalsee | TSV Berkenthin II | 2:7 | |
| F053 | | Do | 23.01.20 | | 20:00 | Linauer SV | Kröppelshagener SV | 7:2 | |
| F054 | | Do | 23.01.20 | | 20:15 | ESV Büchen II | Ratzeburger SV | 0:7 | |
| F91 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Schwarzenbek IV | TTC Mölln III | 0:7 | UW |
| F086 | | Mo | 27.01.20 | v | 20:00 | SG Schaalsee | Ratzeburger SV | 0:7 | |
| F056 | | Mo | 27.01.20 | | 20:00 | Kröppelshagener SV | TTC Mölln III | 6:6 | |
| F057 | | Di | 28.01.20 | | 20:15 | TSV Berkenthin II | Escheburger SV | 1:7 | |
| F058 | | Do | 30.01.20 | | 20:00 | Ratzeburger SV | Linauer SV | 7:2 | |
| F060 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Schwarzenbek IV | SG Schaalsee | 7:3 | |
| F061 | | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 20:00 | Kröppelshagener SV | Ratzeburger SV | 7:4 | |
| F062 | | Do | 06.02.20 | | 20:00 | Escheburger SV | TSV Schwarzenbek IV | 7:0 | |
| F063 | | Do | 06.02.20 | | 20:00 | Linauer SV | SG Nusse-Klinkrade II | 7:2 | |
| F064 | | Do | 06.02.20 | | 20:15 | ESV Büchen II | TSV Berkenthin II | 4:7 | |
| F065 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 20:00 | TTC Mölln III | SG Schaalsee | 7:0 | |
| F066 | | Mo | 10.02.20 | | 20:00 | SG Schaalsee | Escheburger SV | 1:7 | |
| F067 | | Di | 11.02.20 | | 20:15 | TSV Berkenthin II | Linauer SV | 1:7 | |
| F068 | | Do | 13.02.20 | | 20:00 | Ratzeburger SV | TTC Mölln III | 3:7 | |
| F070 | | Fr | 14.02.20 | | 20:00 | SG Nusse-Klinkrade II | Kröppelshagener SV | 6:6 | |
| F069 | | Fr | 14.02.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Schwarzenbek IV | ESV Büchen II | 7:5 | |
| F071 | | Mo | 17.02.20 | | 20:00 | Kröppelshagener SV | TSV Berkenthin II | 6:6 | |
| F073 | | Do | 20.02.20 | | 20:00 | Linauer SV | TSV Schwarzenbek IV | 7:1 | |
| F074 | | Do | 20.02.20 | | 20:15 | ESV Büchen II | SG Schaalsee | 6:6 | |
| F075 | | Fr | 21.02.20 | | 20:00 | TTC Mölln III | Escheburger SV | 6:6 | |
| F076 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | | 20:00 | SG Schaalsee | Linauer SV | 5:7 | |
| F077 | | Di | 25.02.20 | | 20:15 | TSV Berkenthin II | Ratzeburger SV | 1:7 | |
| F078 | | Do | 27.02.20 | | 20:00 | Escheburger SV | ESV Büchen II | 7:1 | |
| F080 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 20:00 | SG Nusse-Klinkrade II | TTC Mölln III | 3:7 | |
| F083 | | Do | 05.03.20 | | 20:00 | Linauer SV | Escheburger SV | 5:7 | |
| F082 | | Do | 05.03.20 | | 20:00 | Ratzeburger SV | TSV Schwarzenbek IV | 7:1 | |
| F085 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 20:00 | TTC Mölln III | ESV Büchen II | 7:0 | |
| F087 | | Di | 10.03.20 | | 20:15 | TSV Berkenthin II | TTC Mölln III | 4:7 | |
| F072 | | Do | 12.03.20 | v | 20:00 | Ratzeburger SV | SG Nusse-Klinkrade II | 7:2 | |
| F089 | | Do | 12.03.20 | | 20:15 | ESV Büchen II | Linauer SV | 3:7 | |
|