1. | | Uwe Haase / Klaus Hillemeier | Lauenburger SV III | 17 : 5 | +12 |
2. | | Frank Plöttner / Andreas Fuhrmann | Post SV Lauenburg | 15 : 7 | +8 |
3. | | Lennart Päpke / Bernd Kieselbach | TTC Mölln IV | 10 : 2 | +8 |
4. | | Nils Simon / Roland Tiedtke | ESV Büchen III | 8 : 0 | +8 |
5. | | Rolf Bockholt / Kai Bütow | Kröppelshagener SV II | 11 : 4 | +7 |
6. | | Hartwig Schinkel / Thomas Kassuhn | Lauenburger SV III | 14 : 9 | +5 |
7. | | Astrid Beyer / Günter Nickel | Escheburger SV II | 11 : 6 | +5 |
8. | | Philine Carl / Jan-Marcus Carl | TSV Schwarzenbek VI | 6 : 2 | +4 |
9. | | Nils Simon / Katrin Zube | ESV Büchen III | 4 : 0 | +4 |
10. | | Uwe Haase / Ulrich Schulz | Lauenburger SV III | 3 : 0 | +3 |
11. | | Birte Teetzmann / Enrico Henschel | SG Schaalsee II | 6 : 4 | +2 |
12. | | Marco Lunow / Petra Eggers | TTC Mölln IV | 5 : 3 | +2 |
13. | | David Szillat / Jannik Bruhn | TSV Schwarzenbek VI | 4 : 2 | +2 |
14. | | Holger Schulz / Roland Tiedtke | ESV Büchen III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Tobias Henke / Holger Spors | TSV Schwarzenbek VI | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Nils Simon / Ingo Scharnberg | ESV Büchen III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Thorsten Bergeest / Patrick Woronko | SG Schaalsee II | 8 : 7 | +1 |
18. | | Holger Schulz / Ingo Scharnberg | ESV Büchen III | 4 : 3 | +1 |
19. | | Andreas Steinkamp / David Szillat | TSV Schwarzenbek VI | 3 : 2 | +1 |
20. | | Jan-Marcus Carl / Andreas Steinkamp | TSV Schwarzenbek VI | 2 : 1 | +1 |
20. | | Peter Bengsch / Hans Heinrich Groth | SG Nusse-Klinkrade IV | 2 : 1 | +1 |
20. | | Bernd Kieselbach / Petra Eggers | TTC Mölln IV | 2 : 1 | +1 |
20. | | Nico Geerdts / Jörg Schröder | Kröppelshagener SV II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
24. | | Holger Spors / Jannik Bruhn | TSV Schwarzenbek VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Frank Plöttner / Michael Schwarz | Post SV Lauenburg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Rolf Bockholt / Stefan Franke | Kröppelshagener SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Kai Bütow / Joachim Kurberg | Kröppelshagener SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Philine Carl / David Szillat | TSV Schwarzenbek VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Hans-Werner Jahnel / Peter Bengsch | SG Nusse-Klinkrade IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Michael Schwarz / Andreas Fuhrmann | Post SV Lauenburg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Ulrich Schulz / Klaus Hillemeier | Lauenburger SV III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Mario Paul / Gisela Wendt | Escheburger SV II | 4 : 4 | 0 |
33. | | Astrid Beyer / Uwe Koczelnik | Escheburger SV II | 3 : 3 | 0 |
33. | | Nils Simon / Holger Schulz | ESV Büchen III | 3 : 3 | 0 |
35. | | David Szillat / Holger Spors | TSV Schwarzenbek VI | 2 : 2 | 0 |
36. | | Thorsten Bergeest / Rainer Matthiesen | SG Schaalsee II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Dieter Schütz / Dennis Dzienus | Ratzeburger SV III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Holger Schulz / Katrin Zube | ESV Büchen III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Patrick Woronko / Jürgen Matthiesen | SG Schaalsee II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Günter Nickel / Günther Bott | Escheburger SV II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
41. | | Katrin Zube / Roland Tiedtke | ESV Büchen III | 2 : 3 | -1 |
42. | | Katrin Zube / Ingo Scharnberg | ESV Büchen III | 1 : 2 | -1 |
42. | | Frauke Torkler / Dirk Hubert | SG Schaalsee II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
42. | | Mario Paul / Heinz Wendt | Escheburger SV II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
42. | | Jürgen Matthiesen / Rainer Matthiesen | SG Schaalsee II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
46. | | Holger Spors / Hans-Hinrich Schmidt | TSV Schwarzenbek VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Jan-Marcus Carl / Eugen Krüger | TSV Schwarzenbek VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Jan-Marcus Carl / David Szillat | TSV Schwarzenbek VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Thorsten Bergeest / Wolfgang Jablonka | SG Schaalsee II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Niko Norbach / Heiko Bunge | Post SV Lauenburg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Mario Paul / Günther Bott | Escheburger SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Bernd Kieselbach / Lukas Tofelde | TTC Mölln IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Astrid Beyer / Gisela Wendt | Escheburger SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Rolf Bockholt / Nico Geerdts | Kröppelshagener SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Kai Bütow / Jörg Schröder | Kröppelshagener SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Hans Heinrich Groth / Jens Lein | SG Nusse-Klinkrade IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Lukas Tofelde / Gerhard Marquardt | TTC Mölln IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Joachim Kurberg / Max Ruibat | Kröppelshagener SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Hans-Werner Jahnel / Paul Musolff | SG Nusse-Klinkrade IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Birte Teetzmann / Jürgen Matthiesen | SG Schaalsee II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Andreas Steinkamp / Holger Spors | TSV Schwarzenbek VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Michael Schwarz / Heiko Bunge | Post SV Lauenburg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Ingo Scharnberg / Uwe Zuther | ESV Büchen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
64. | | Nico Geerdts / Joachim Kurberg | Kröppelshagener SV II | 6 : 8 | -2 |
65. | | Niko Norbach / Dietmar Balzer | Post SV Lauenburg | 5 : 7 | -2 |
66. | | Gisela Wendt / Heinz Wendt | Escheburger SV II | 3 : 5 | -2 |
67. | | Michael Walther / Hans-Werner Jahnel | SG Nusse-Klinkrade IV | 2 : 4 | -2 |
67. | | Hans-Werner Jahnel / Hans Heinrich Groth | SG Nusse-Klinkrade IV | 2 : 4 | -2 |
69. | | Kai Bütow / Stefan Franke | Kröppelshagener SV II | 1 : 3 | -2 |
70. | | Dirk Hubert / Jürgen Matthiesen | SG Schaalsee II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
70. | | Wolfgang Jablonka / Rainer Matthiesen | SG Schaalsee II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
70. | | Wolfgang Jablonka / Jürgen Matthiesen | SG Schaalsee II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
70. | | Rolf Pietzarka / Hans-Werner Jahnel | SG Nusse-Klinkrade IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
70. | | Bernd Kieselbach / Lukas Werbel | TTC Mölln IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
70. | | Jan-Marcus Carl / Philipp Gottschall | TSV Schwarzenbek VI | 0 : 2 | -2 |
70. | | Gisela Wendt / Bettina Wendt | Escheburger SV II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
70. | | Ulrich Schulz / Thomas Kassuhn | Lauenburger SV III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
70. | | Thorsten Bergeest / Enrico Henschel | SG Schaalsee II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
79. | | Michael Schletz / Petra Eggers | TTC Mölln IV | 3 : 6 | -3 |
80. | | Marco Lunow / Michael Schletz | TTC Mölln IV | 1 : 4 | -3 |
80. | | Bernd Kieselbach / Michael Schletz | TTC Mölln IV | 1 : 4 | -3 |
82. | | Michael Schwarz / Dietmar Balzer | Post SV Lauenburg | 0 : 3 | -3 |
82. | | Michael Schwarz / Niko Norbach | Post SV Lauenburg | 0 : 3 | -3 |
84. | | Dennis Dzienus / Michael Rettberg | Ratzeburger SV III | 8 : 13 | -5 |
85. | | Rolf Pietzarka / Peter Bengsch | SG Nusse-Klinkrade IV | 4 : 9 | -5 |
86. | | Jürgen Hamann / Ludwig Weimar | Ratzeburger SV III | 6 : 19 | -13 |