1. | | Frank Plöttner / Andreas Fuhrmann | Post SV Lauenburg | 8 : 2 | +6 |
2. | | Nils Simon / Roland Tiedtke | ESV Büchen III | 6 : 0 | +6 |
3. | | Uwe Haase / Klaus Hillemeier | Lauenburger SV III | 6 : 2 | +4 |
4. | | Rolf Bockholt / Kai Bütow | Kröppelshagener SV II | 6 : 3 | +3 |
5. | | Uwe Haase / Ulrich Schulz | Lauenburger SV III | 3 : 0 | +3 |
6. | | Birte Teetzmann / Enrico Henschel | SG Schaalsee II | 6 : 4 | +2 |
7. | | Dennis Dzienus / Michael Rettberg | Ratzeburger SV III | 5 : 3 | +2 |
7. | | Marco Lunow / Petra Eggers | TTC Mölln IV | 5 : 3 | +2 |
9. | | Thorsten Bergeest / Patrick Woronko | SG Schaalsee II | 4 : 2 | +2 |
9. | | David Szillat / Jannik Bruhn | TSV Schwarzenbek VI | 4 : 2 | +2 |
11. | | Holger Schulz / Roland Tiedtke | ESV Büchen III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Nils Simon / Katrin Zube | ESV Büchen III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Nico Geerdts / Joachim Kurberg | Kröppelshagener SV II | 3 : 2 | +1 |
14. | | Nico Geerdts / Jörg Schröder | Kröppelshagener SV II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Jan-Marcus Carl / Andreas Steinkamp | TSV Schwarzenbek VI | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Bernd Kieselbach / Petra Eggers | TTC Mölln IV | 2 : 1 | +1 |
17. | | Philine Carl / Jan-Marcus Carl | TSV Schwarzenbek VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Philine Carl / David Szillat | TSV Schwarzenbek VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Michael Schwarz / Andreas Fuhrmann | Post SV Lauenburg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Ulrich Schulz / Klaus Hillemeier | Lauenburger SV III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Mario Paul / Gisela Wendt | Escheburger SV II | 4 : 4 | 0 |
22. | | Mario Paul / Heinz Wendt | Escheburger SV II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
22. | | Andreas Steinkamp / David Szillat | TSV Schwarzenbek VI | 1 : 1 | 0 |
22. | | Patrick Woronko / Jürgen Matthiesen | SG Schaalsee II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
22. | | Holger Schulz / Katrin Zube | ESV Büchen III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Astrid Beyer / Günter Nickel | Escheburger SV II | 5 : 6 | -1 |
27. | | Hartwig Schinkel / Thomas Kassuhn | Lauenburger SV III | 4 : 5 | -1 |
28. | | Niko Norbach / Dietmar Balzer | Post SV Lauenburg | 2 : 3 | -1 |
29. | | Katrin Zube / Ingo Scharnberg | ESV Büchen III | 1 : 2 | -1 |
29. | | Holger Schulz / Ingo Scharnberg | ESV Büchen III | 1 : 2 | -1 |
31. | | Jan-Marcus Carl / Eugen Krüger | TSV Schwarzenbek VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Thorsten Bergeest / Wolfgang Jablonka | SG Schaalsee II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Thorsten Bergeest / Rainer Matthiesen | SG Schaalsee II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Lukas Tofelde / Gerhard Marquardt | TTC Mölln IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Birte Teetzmann / Jürgen Matthiesen | SG Schaalsee II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Niko Norbach / Heiko Bunge | Post SV Lauenburg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Bernd Kieselbach / Lukas Tofelde | TTC Mölln IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
31. | | Kai Bütow / Jörg Schröder | Kröppelshagener SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Michael Walther / Hans-Werner Jahnel | SG Nusse-Klinkrade IV | 2 : 4 | -2 |
40. | | Jan-Marcus Carl / Philipp Gottschall | TSV Schwarzenbek VI | 0 : 2 | -2 |
40. | | Ulrich Schulz / Thomas Kassuhn | Lauenburger SV III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
40. | | Michael Schwarz / Dietmar Balzer | Post SV Lauenburg | 0 : 2 | -2 |
40. | | Bernd Kieselbach / Lukas Werbel | TTC Mölln IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
44. | | Marco Lunow / Michael Schletz | TTC Mölln IV | 1 : 4 | -3 |
44. | | Bernd Kieselbach / Michael Schletz | TTC Mölln IV | 1 : 4 | -3 |
46. | | Rolf Pietzarka / Peter Bengsch | SG Nusse-Klinkrade IV | 1 : 6 | -5 |
47. | | Jürgen Hamann / Ludwig Weimar | Ratzeburger SV III | 0 : 10 | -10 |