3. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Lennart Päpke
TTC Mölln IV
9
18 : 0
+18
2.
Bernd Kieselbach
TTC Mölln IV
17
23 : 11
+12
3.
Katrin Zube
ESV Büchen III
12
17 : 5
+12
4.
Marco Lunow
TTC Mölln IV
7
13 : 1
+12
5.
Klaus Hillemeier
Lauenburger SV III
14
19 : 8
+11
6.
David Szillat
TSV Schwarzenbek VI
13
17 : 6
+11
7.
Roland Tiedtke
ESV Büchen III
11
15 : 4
+11
8.
Michael Rettberg
Ratzeburger SV III
15
20 : 10
+10
9.
Holger Spors
TSV Schwarzenbek VI
8
11 : 1
+10
10.
Nico Geerdts
Kröppelshagener SV II
15
19 : 11
+8
10.
Kai Bütow
Kröppelshagener SV II
15
19 : 11
+8
10.
Frank Plöttner
Post SV Lauenburg
15
19 : 11
+8
13.
Joachim Kurberg
Kröppelshagener SV II
14
16 : 8
+8
14.
Jannik Bruhn
TSV Schwarzenbek VI
5
8 : 1
+7
15.
Jürgen Hamann
Ratzeburger SV III
16
19 : 13
+6
16.
Philine Carl
TSV Schwarzenbek VI
8
11 : 5
+6
17.
Nils Simon
ESV Büchen III
14
16 : 12
+4
18.
Andreas Steinkamp
TSV Schwarzenbek VI
8
10 : 6
+4
19.
Tobias Henke
TSV Schwarzenbek VI
2
4 : 0
+4
20.
Hartwig Schinkel
Lauenburger SV III
15
16 : 13
+3
21.
Uwe Haase
Lauenburger SV III
16
17 : 15
+2
21.
Dennis Dzienus
Ratzeburger SV III
16
17 : 15
+2
23.
Jan-Marcus Carl
TSV Schwarzenbek VI
13
13 : 11
+2
24.
Ulrich Schulz
Lauenburger SV III
6
7 : 5
+2
25.
Michael Walther
SG Nusse-Klinkrade IV
5
6 : 4
+2
26.
Eugen Krüger
TSV Schwarzenbek VI
1
2 : 0
+2
27.
Andreas Fuhrmann
Post SV Lauenburg
16
15 : 14
+1
28.
Günter Nickel
Escheburger SV II
12
12 : 11
+1
29.
Patrick Woronko
SG Schaalsee II
11
11 : 10
+1
30.
Jörg Schröder
Kröppelshagener SV II
3
3 : 2
+1
31.
Thorsten Bergeest
SG Schaalsee II
15
15 : 15
0
32.
Rolf Bockholt
Kröppelshagener SV II
13
13 : 13
0
33.
Dietmar Balzer
Post SV Lauenburg
7
6 : 6
0
34.
Frauke Torkler
SG Schaalsee II
2
2 : 2
0
35.
Lukas Werbel
TTC Mölln IV
1
1 : 1
0
35.
Philipp Gottschall
TSV Schwarzenbek VI
1
1 : 1
0
37.
Stefan Franke
Kröppelshagener SV II
3
2 : 3
-1
38.
Jens Lein
SG Nusse-Klinkrade IV
1
0 : 1
-1
38.
Detlef Detert
SG Nusse-Klinkrade IV
1
0 : 1
-1
38.
Paul Musolff
SG Nusse-Klinkrade IV
1
0 : 1
-1
38.
Heiko Bunge
Post SV Lauenburg
1
0 : 1
-1
38.
Uwe Zuther
ESV Büchen III
1
0 : 1
-1
43.
Mario Paul
Escheburger SV II
9
8 : 10
-2
44.
Dirk Hubert
SG Schaalsee II
4
3 : 5
-2
44.
Wolfgang Jablonka
SG Schaalsee II
4
3 : 5
-2
46.
Lukas Tofelde
TTC Mölln IV
2
1 : 3
-2
47.
Max Ruibat
Kröppelshagener SV II
1
0 : 2
-2
47.
Dieter Schütz
Ratzeburger SV III
1
0 : 2
-2
47.
Gerhard Marquardt
TTC Mölln IV
1
0 : 2
-2
47.
Hans-Hinrich Schmidt
TSV Schwarzenbek VI
1
0 : 2
-2
51.
Thomas Kassuhn
Lauenburger SV III
17
13 : 17
-4
52.
Peter Bengsch
SG Nusse-Klinkrade IV
14
9 : 13
-4
53.
Enrico Henschel
SG Schaalsee II
8
6 : 10
-4
54.
Birte Teetzmann
SG Schaalsee II
7
5 : 9
-4
55.
Gisela Wendt
Escheburger SV II
12
8 : 13
-5
56.
Heinz Wendt
Escheburger SV II
7
3 : 8
-5
57.
Uwe Koczelnik
Escheburger SV II
5
2 : 7
-5
58.
Rainer Matthiesen
SG Schaalsee II
5
1 : 6
-5
59.
Günther Bott
Escheburger SV II
3
0 : 5
-5
60.
Ludwig Weimar
Ratzeburger SV III
16
11 : 17
-6
61.
Holger Schulz
ESV Büchen III
12
9 : 15
-6
62.
Niko Norbach
Post SV Lauenburg
11
8 : 14
-6
63.
Ingo Scharnberg
ESV Büchen III
10
6 : 12
-6
64.
Jürgen Matthiesen
SG Schaalsee II
8
4 : 10
-6
65.
Astrid Beyer
Escheburger SV II
16
12 : 20
-8
66.
Michael Schwarz
Post SV Lauenburg
14
8 : 20
-12
67.
Hans Heinrich Groth
SG Nusse-Klinkrade IV
9
1 : 13
-12
68.
Michael Schletz
TTC Mölln IV
15
8 : 21
-13
69.
Petra Eggers
TTC Mölln IV
16
7 : 21
-14
70.
Hans-Werner Jahnel
SG Nusse-Klinkrade IV
14
4 : 22
-18
71.
Rolf Pietzarka
SG Nusse-Klinkrade IV
11
1 : 20
-19