3. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Balzer, Dietmar (Post SV Lauenburg)
Bengsch, Peter (Nusser TSV)
Bergeest, Thorsten (Ratzeburger SV)
Beyer, Astrid (Escheburger SV)
Bockholt, Rolf (Kröppelshagener SV)
Bott, Günther (Escheburger SV)
Breyer, Julie (TTC Mölln)
Bruhn, Jannik (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Bunge, Heiko (Post SV Lauenburg)
Bütow, Kai (Kröppelshagener SV)
Carl, Jan-Marcus (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Czipull, Dieter (Post SV Lauenburg)
Detert, Detlef (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Drews, Michael (Escheburger SV)
Dzienus, Dennis (Ratzeburger SV)
Eggers, Petra (TTC Mölln)
Franke, Stefan (Kröppelshagener SV)
Fuhrmann, Andreas (Post SV Lauenburg)
Geerdts, Nico (Kröppelshagener SV)
Gehring, Julia (TTC Mölln)
Gottschall, Philipp (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Groth, Hans Heinrich (Nusser TSV)
Haase, Uwe (Lauenburger SV)
Hamann, Jürgen (Ratzeburger SV)
Hansen, Kay (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Henschel, Enrico (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Hoffmann, Jan (Escheburger SV)
Hubert, Dirk (TTC Mölln)
Jablonka, Wolfgang (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Jahnel, Hans-Werner (TS Klinkrade)
Kassuhn, Thomas (Lauenburger SV)
Kieselbach, Bernd (TTC Mölln)
Koczelnik, Uwe (Escheburger SV)
Krüger, Eugen (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Kurberg, Joachim (Kröppelshagener SV)
Lein, Jens (Nusser TSV)
Linke, Daniel (TS Klinkrade)
Loose, Dirk (Post SV Lauenburg)
Lunow, Marco (TTC Mölln)
Marquardt, Gerhard (TTC Mölln)
Matthiesen, Rainer (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Matthiesen, Jürgen (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Mollenhauer, Andreas (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Möller, Nick (Lauenburger SV)
Musolff, Paul (TS Klinkrade)
Nickel, Günter (Escheburger SV)
Nickel, Uwe (ESV Büchen)
Norbach, Niko (Post SV Lauenburg)
Päpke, Lennart (TTC Mölln)
Paul, Mario (Escheburger SV)
Pietzarka, Rolf (Nusser TSV)
Plöttner, Frank (Post SV Lauenburg)
Rettberg, Michael (Ratzeburger SV)
Ross, Sven (TTC Mölln)
Ruibat, Max (Kröppelshagener SV)
Scharnberg, Ingo (ESV Büchen)
Schinkel, Hartwig (Lauenburger SV)
Schletz, Michael (TTC Mölln)
Schmidt, Hans-Hinrich (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Schmolke, Christian (Post SV Lauenburg)
Schröder, Jörg (Kröppelshagener SV)
Schulz, Holger (ESV Büchen)
Schulz, Ulrich (Lauenburger SV)
Schulz, Holger (SIG Elmenhorst)
Schütt, Tanja (TSV Lensahn)
Schütz, Dieter (Ratzeburger SV)
Schwarz, Michael (Post SV Lauenburg)
Simon, Nils (ESV Büchen)
Sohn, Martin (Escheburger SV)
Spors, Holger (Nusser TSV)
Steinkamp, Andreas (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Szillat, David (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Teetzmann, Birte (TTC Mölln)
Tiedtke, Roland (ESV Büchen)
Tofelde, Lukas (TTC Mölln)
Torkler, Frauke (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Walther, Michael (Nusser TSV)
Wateler, Jörg (TTC Mölln)
Weber, Karin (ESV Büchen)
Weimar, Ludwig (Ratzeburger SV)
Wendt, Gisela (Escheburger SV)
Wendt, Heinz (Escheburger SV)
Wendt, Bettina (Escheburger SV)
Werbel, Lukas (TTC Mölln)
Woronko, Patrick (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Zube, Katrin (ESV Büchen)
Zuther, Uwe (ESV Büchen)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Balzer, Dietmar (Post SV Lauenburg)
Bengsch, Peter (Nusser TSV)
Bergeest, Thorsten (Ratzeburger SV)
Beyer, Astrid (Escheburger SV)
Bockholt, Rolf (Kröppelshagener SV)
Bott, Günther (Escheburger SV)
Breyer, Julie (TTC Mölln)
Bruhn, Jannik (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Bunge, Heiko (Post SV Lauenburg)
Bütow, Kai (Kröppelshagener SV)
Carl, Jan-Marcus (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Czipull, Dieter (Post SV Lauenburg)
Detert, Detlef (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Drews, Michael (Escheburger SV)
Dzienus, Dennis (Ratzeburger SV)
Eggers, Petra (TTC Mölln)
Franke, Stefan (Kröppelshagener SV)
Fuhrmann, Andreas (Post SV Lauenburg)
Geerdts, Nico (Kröppelshagener SV)
Gehring, Julia (TTC Mölln)
Gottschall, Philipp (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Groth, Hans Heinrich (Nusser TSV)
Haase, Uwe (Lauenburger SV)
Hamann, Jürgen (Ratzeburger SV)
Hansen, Kay (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Henschel, Enrico (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Hoffmann, Jan (Escheburger SV)
Hubert, Dirk (TTC Mölln)
Jablonka, Wolfgang (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Jahnel, Hans-Werner (TS Klinkrade)
Kassuhn, Thomas (Lauenburger SV)
Kieselbach, Bernd (TTC Mölln)
Koczelnik, Uwe (Escheburger SV)
Krüger, Eugen (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Kurberg, Joachim (Kröppelshagener SV)
Lein, Jens (Nusser TSV)
Linke, Daniel (TS Klinkrade)
Loose, Dirk (Post SV Lauenburg)
Lunow, Marco (TTC Mölln)
Marquardt, Gerhard (TTC Mölln)
Matthiesen, Rainer (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Matthiesen, Jürgen (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Mollenhauer, Andreas (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Möller, Nick (Lauenburger SV)
Musolff, Paul (TS Klinkrade)
Nickel, Günter (Escheburger SV)
Nickel, Uwe (ESV Büchen)
Norbach, Niko (Post SV Lauenburg)
Päpke, Lennart (TTC Mölln)
Paul, Mario (Escheburger SV)
Pietzarka, Rolf (Nusser TSV)
Plöttner, Frank (Post SV Lauenburg)
Rettberg, Michael (Ratzeburger SV)
Ross, Sven (TTC Mölln)
Ruibat, Max (Kröppelshagener SV)
Scharnberg, Ingo (ESV Büchen)
Schinkel, Hartwig (Lauenburger SV)
Schletz, Michael (TTC Mölln)
Schmidt, Hans-Hinrich (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Schmolke, Christian (Post SV Lauenburg)
Schröder, Jörg (Kröppelshagener SV)
Schulz, Holger (ESV Büchen)
Schulz, Ulrich (Lauenburger SV)
Schulz, Holger (SIG Elmenhorst)
Schütt, Tanja (TSV Lensahn)
Schütz, Dieter (Ratzeburger SV)
Schwarz, Michael (Post SV Lauenburg)
Simon, Nils (ESV Büchen)
Sohn, Martin (Escheburger SV)
Spors, Holger (Nusser TSV)
Steinkamp, Andreas (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Szillat, David (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Teetzmann, Birte (TTC Mölln)
Tiedtke, Roland (ESV Büchen)
Tofelde, Lukas (TTC Mölln)
Torkler, Frauke (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Walther, Michael (Nusser TSV)
Wateler, Jörg (TTC Mölln)
Weber, Karin (ESV Büchen)
Weimar, Ludwig (Ratzeburger SV)
Wendt, Gisela (Escheburger SV)
Wendt, Heinz (Escheburger SV)
Wendt, Bettina (Escheburger SV)
Werbel, Lukas (TTC Mölln)
Woronko, Patrick (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Zube, Katrin (ESV Büchen)
Zuther, Uwe (ESV Büchen)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Balzer, Dietmar (Post SV Lauenburg)
Bengsch, Peter (Nusser TSV)
Bergeest, Thorsten (Ratzeburger SV)
Beyer, Astrid (Escheburger SV)
Bockholt, Rolf (Kröppelshagener SV)
Bott, Günther (Escheburger SV)
Breyer, Julie (TTC Mölln)
Bruhn, Jannik (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Bunge, Heiko (Post SV Lauenburg)
Bütow, Kai (Kröppelshagener SV)
Carl, Jan-Marcus (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Czipull, Dieter (Post SV Lauenburg)
Detert, Detlef (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Drews, Michael (Escheburger SV)
Dzienus, Dennis (Ratzeburger SV)
Eggers, Petra (TTC Mölln)
Franke, Stefan (Kröppelshagener SV)
Fuhrmann, Andreas (Post SV Lauenburg)
Geerdts, Nico (Kröppelshagener SV)
Gehring, Julia (TTC Mölln)
Gottschall, Philipp (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Groth, Hans Heinrich (Nusser TSV)
Haase, Uwe (Lauenburger SV)
Hamann, Jürgen (Ratzeburger SV)
Hansen, Kay (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Henschel, Enrico (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Hoffmann, Jan (Escheburger SV)
Hubert, Dirk (TTC Mölln)
Jablonka, Wolfgang (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Jahnel, Hans-Werner (TS Klinkrade)
Kassuhn, Thomas (Lauenburger SV)
Kieselbach, Bernd (TTC Mölln)
Koczelnik, Uwe (Escheburger SV)
Krüger, Eugen (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Kurberg, Joachim (Kröppelshagener SV)
Lein, Jens (Nusser TSV)
Linke, Daniel (TS Klinkrade)
Loose, Dirk (Post SV Lauenburg)
Lunow, Marco (TTC Mölln)
Marquardt, Gerhard (TTC Mölln)
Matthiesen, Rainer (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Matthiesen, Jürgen (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Mollenhauer, Andreas (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Möller, Nick (Lauenburger SV)
Musolff, Paul (TS Klinkrade)
Nickel, Günter (Escheburger SV)
Nickel, Uwe (ESV Büchen)
Norbach, Niko (Post SV Lauenburg)
Päpke, Lennart (TTC Mölln)
Paul, Mario (Escheburger SV)
Pietzarka, Rolf (Nusser TSV)
Plöttner, Frank (Post SV Lauenburg)
Rettberg, Michael (Ratzeburger SV)
Ross, Sven (TTC Mölln)
Ruibat, Max (Kröppelshagener SV)
Scharnberg, Ingo (ESV Büchen)
Schinkel, Hartwig (Lauenburger SV)
Schletz, Michael (TTC Mölln)
Schmidt, Hans-Hinrich (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Schmolke, Christian (Post SV Lauenburg)
Schröder, Jörg (Kröppelshagener SV)
Schulz, Holger (ESV Büchen)
Schulz, Ulrich (Lauenburger SV)
Schulz, Holger (SIG Elmenhorst)
Schütt, Tanja (TSV Lensahn)
Schütz, Dieter (Ratzeburger SV)
Schwarz, Michael (Post SV Lauenburg)
Simon, Nils (ESV Büchen)
Sohn, Martin (Escheburger SV)
Spors, Holger (Nusser TSV)
Steinkamp, Andreas (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Szillat, David (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Teetzmann, Birte (TTC Mölln)
Tiedtke, Roland (ESV Büchen)
Tofelde, Lukas (TTC Mölln)
Torkler, Frauke (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Walther, Michael (Nusser TSV)
Wateler, Jörg (TTC Mölln)
Weber, Karin (ESV Büchen)
Weimar, Ludwig (Ratzeburger SV)
Wendt, Gisela (Escheburger SV)
Wendt, Heinz (Escheburger SV)
Wendt, Bettina (Escheburger SV)
Werbel, Lukas (TTC Mölln)
Woronko, Patrick (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Zube, Katrin (ESV Büchen)
Zuther, Uwe (ESV Büchen)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Balzer, Dietmar (Post SV Lauenburg)
Bengsch, Peter (Nusser TSV)
Bergeest, Thorsten (Ratzeburger SV)
Beyer, Astrid (Escheburger SV)
Bockholt, Rolf (Kröppelshagener SV)
Bott, Günther (Escheburger SV)
Breyer, Julie (TTC Mölln)
Bruhn, Jannik (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Bunge, Heiko (Post SV Lauenburg)
Bütow, Kai (Kröppelshagener SV)
Carl, Jan-Marcus (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Czipull, Dieter (Post SV Lauenburg)
Detert, Detlef (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Drews, Michael (Escheburger SV)
Dzienus, Dennis (Ratzeburger SV)
Eggers, Petra (TTC Mölln)
Franke, Stefan (Kröppelshagener SV)
Fuhrmann, Andreas (Post SV Lauenburg)
Geerdts, Nico (Kröppelshagener SV)
Gehring, Julia (TTC Mölln)
Gottschall, Philipp (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Groth, Hans Heinrich (Nusser TSV)
Haase, Uwe (Lauenburger SV)
Hamann, Jürgen (Ratzeburger SV)
Hansen, Kay (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Henschel, Enrico (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Hoffmann, Jan (Escheburger SV)
Hubert, Dirk (TTC Mölln)
Jablonka, Wolfgang (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Jahnel, Hans-Werner (TS Klinkrade)
Kassuhn, Thomas (Lauenburger SV)
Kieselbach, Bernd (TTC Mölln)
Koczelnik, Uwe (Escheburger SV)
Krüger, Eugen (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Kurberg, Joachim (Kröppelshagener SV)
Lein, Jens (Nusser TSV)
Linke, Daniel (TS Klinkrade)
Loose, Dirk (Post SV Lauenburg)
Lunow, Marco (TTC Mölln)
Marquardt, Gerhard (TTC Mölln)
Matthiesen, Rainer (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Matthiesen, Jürgen (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Mollenhauer, Andreas (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Möller, Nick (Lauenburger SV)
Musolff, Paul (TS Klinkrade)
Nickel, Günter (Escheburger SV)
Nickel, Uwe (ESV Büchen)
Norbach, Niko (Post SV Lauenburg)
Päpke, Lennart (TTC Mölln)
Paul, Mario (Escheburger SV)
Pietzarka, Rolf (Nusser TSV)
Plöttner, Frank (Post SV Lauenburg)
Rettberg, Michael (Ratzeburger SV)
Ross, Sven (TTC Mölln)
Ruibat, Max (Kröppelshagener SV)
Scharnberg, Ingo (ESV Büchen)
Schinkel, Hartwig (Lauenburger SV)
Schletz, Michael (TTC Mölln)
Schmidt, Hans-Hinrich (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Schmolke, Christian (Post SV Lauenburg)
Schröder, Jörg (Kröppelshagener SV)
Schulz, Holger (ESV Büchen)
Schulz, Ulrich (Lauenburger SV)
Schulz, Holger (SIG Elmenhorst)
Schütt, Tanja (TSV Lensahn)
Schütz, Dieter (Ratzeburger SV)
Schwarz, Michael (Post SV Lauenburg)
Simon, Nils (ESV Büchen)
Sohn, Martin (Escheburger SV)
Spors, Holger (Nusser TSV)
Steinkamp, Andreas (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Szillat, David (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Teetzmann, Birte (TTC Mölln)
Tiedtke, Roland (ESV Büchen)
Tofelde, Lukas (TTC Mölln)
Torkler, Frauke (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Walther, Michael (Nusser TSV)
Wateler, Jörg (TTC Mölln)
Weber, Karin (ESV Büchen)
Weimar, Ludwig (Ratzeburger SV)
Wendt, Gisela (Escheburger SV)
Wendt, Heinz (Escheburger SV)
Wendt, Bettina (Escheburger SV)
Werbel, Lukas (TTC Mölln)
Woronko, Patrick (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Zube, Katrin (ESV Büchen)
Zuther, Uwe (ESV Büchen)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Balzer, Dietmar (Post SV Lauenburg)
Bengsch, Peter (Nusser TSV)
Bergeest, Thorsten (Ratzeburger SV)
Beyer, Astrid (Escheburger SV)
Bockholt, Rolf (Kröppelshagener SV)
Bott, Günther (Escheburger SV)
Breyer, Julie (TTC Mölln)
Bruhn, Jannik (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Bunge, Heiko (Post SV Lauenburg)
Bütow, Kai (Kröppelshagener SV)
Carl, Jan-Marcus (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Czipull, Dieter (Post SV Lauenburg)
Detert, Detlef (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Drews, Michael (Escheburger SV)
Dzienus, Dennis (Ratzeburger SV)
Eggers, Petra (TTC Mölln)
Franke, Stefan (Kröppelshagener SV)
Fuhrmann, Andreas (Post SV Lauenburg)
Geerdts, Nico (Kröppelshagener SV)
Gehring, Julia (TTC Mölln)
Gottschall, Philipp (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Groth, Hans Heinrich (Nusser TSV)
Haase, Uwe (Lauenburger SV)
Hamann, Jürgen (Ratzeburger SV)
Hansen, Kay (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Henschel, Enrico (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Hoffmann, Jan (Escheburger SV)
Hubert, Dirk (TTC Mölln)
Jablonka, Wolfgang (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Jahnel, Hans-Werner (TS Klinkrade)
Kassuhn, Thomas (Lauenburger SV)
Kieselbach, Bernd (TTC Mölln)
Koczelnik, Uwe (Escheburger SV)
Krüger, Eugen (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Kurberg, Joachim (Kröppelshagener SV)
Lein, Jens (Nusser TSV)
Linke, Daniel (TS Klinkrade)
Loose, Dirk (Post SV Lauenburg)
Lunow, Marco (TTC Mölln)
Marquardt, Gerhard (TTC Mölln)
Matthiesen, Rainer (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Matthiesen, Jürgen (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Mollenhauer, Andreas (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Möller, Nick (Lauenburger SV)
Musolff, Paul (TS Klinkrade)
Nickel, Günter (Escheburger SV)
Nickel, Uwe (ESV Büchen)
Norbach, Niko (Post SV Lauenburg)
Päpke, Lennart (TTC Mölln)
Paul, Mario (Escheburger SV)
Pietzarka, Rolf (Nusser TSV)
Plöttner, Frank (Post SV Lauenburg)
Rettberg, Michael (Ratzeburger SV)
Ross, Sven (TTC Mölln)
Ruibat, Max (Kröppelshagener SV)
Scharnberg, Ingo (ESV Büchen)
Schinkel, Hartwig (Lauenburger SV)
Schletz, Michael (TTC Mölln)
Schmidt, Hans-Hinrich (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Schmolke, Christian (Post SV Lauenburg)
Schröder, Jörg (Kröppelshagener SV)
Schulz, Holger (ESV Büchen)
Schulz, Ulrich (Lauenburger SV)
Schulz, Holger (SIG Elmenhorst)
Schütt, Tanja (TSV Lensahn)
Schütz, Dieter (Ratzeburger SV)
Schwarz, Michael (Post SV Lauenburg)
Simon, Nils (ESV Büchen)
Sohn, Martin (Escheburger SV)
Spors, Holger (Nusser TSV)
Steinkamp, Andreas (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Szillat, David (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Teetzmann, Birte (TTC Mölln)
Tiedtke, Roland (ESV Büchen)
Tofelde, Lukas (TTC Mölln)
Torkler, Frauke (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Walther, Michael (Nusser TSV)
Wateler, Jörg (TTC Mölln)
Weber, Karin (ESV Büchen)
Weimar, Ludwig (Ratzeburger SV)
Wendt, Gisela (Escheburger SV)
Wendt, Heinz (Escheburger SV)
Wendt, Bettina (Escheburger SV)
Werbel, Lukas (TTC Mölln)
Woronko, Patrick (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Zube, Katrin (ESV Büchen)
Zuther, Uwe (ESV Büchen)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Balzer, Dietmar (Post SV Lauenburg)
Bengsch, Peter (Nusser TSV)
Bergeest, Thorsten (Ratzeburger SV)
Beyer, Astrid (Escheburger SV)
Bockholt, Rolf (Kröppelshagener SV)
Bott, Günther (Escheburger SV)
Breyer, Julie (TTC Mölln)
Bruhn, Jannik (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Bunge, Heiko (Post SV Lauenburg)
Bütow, Kai (Kröppelshagener SV)
Carl, Jan-Marcus (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Czipull, Dieter (Post SV Lauenburg)
Detert, Detlef (TSV Wentorf-Sandesn.)
Drews, Michael (Escheburger SV)
Dzienus, Dennis (Ratzeburger SV)
Eggers, Petra (TTC Mölln)
Franke, Stefan (Kröppelshagener SV)
Fuhrmann, Andreas (Post SV Lauenburg)
Geerdts, Nico (Kröppelshagener SV)
Gehring, Julia (TTC Mölln)
Gottschall, Philipp (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Groth, Hans Heinrich (Nusser TSV)
Haase, Uwe (Lauenburger SV)
Hamann, Jürgen (Ratzeburger SV)
Hansen, Kay (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Henschel, Enrico (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Hoffmann, Jan (Escheburger SV)
Hubert, Dirk (TTC Mölln)
Jablonka, Wolfgang (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Jahnel, Hans-Werner (TS Klinkrade)
Kassuhn, Thomas (Lauenburger SV)
Kieselbach, Bernd (TTC Mölln)
Koczelnik, Uwe (Escheburger SV)
Krüger, Eugen (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Kurberg, Joachim (Kröppelshagener SV)
Lein, Jens (Nusser TSV)
Linke, Daniel (TS Klinkrade)
Loose, Dirk (Post SV Lauenburg)
Lunow, Marco (TTC Mölln)
Marquardt, Gerhard (TTC Mölln)
Matthiesen, Rainer (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Matthiesen, Jürgen (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Mollenhauer, Andreas (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Möller, Nick (Lauenburger SV)
Musolff, Paul (TS Klinkrade)
Nickel, Günter (Escheburger SV)
Nickel, Uwe (ESV Büchen)
Norbach, Niko (Post SV Lauenburg)
Päpke, Lennart (TTC Mölln)
Paul, Mario (Escheburger SV)
Pietzarka, Rolf (Nusser TSV)
Plöttner, Frank (Post SV Lauenburg)
Rettberg, Michael (Ratzeburger SV)
Ross, Sven (TTC Mölln)
Ruibat, Max (Kröppelshagener SV)
Scharnberg, Ingo (ESV Büchen)
Schinkel, Hartwig (Lauenburger SV)
Schletz, Michael (TTC Mölln)
Schmidt, Hans-Hinrich (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Schmolke, Christian (Post SV Lauenburg)
Schröder, Jörg (Kröppelshagener SV)
Schulz, Holger (ESV Büchen)
Schulz, Ulrich (Lauenburger SV)
Schulz, Holger (SIG Elmenhorst)
Schütt, Tanja (TSV Lensahn)
Schütz, Dieter (Ratzeburger SV)
Schwarz, Michael (Post SV Lauenburg)
Simon, Nils (ESV Büchen)
Sohn, Martin (Escheburger SV)
Spors, Holger (Nusser TSV)
Steinkamp, Andreas (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Szillat, David (TSV Schwarzenbek)
Teetzmann, Birte (TTC Mölln)
Tiedtke, Roland (ESV Büchen)
Tofelde, Lukas (TTC Mölln)
Torkler, Frauke (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Walther, Michael (Nusser TSV)
Wateler, Jörg (TTC Mölln)
Weber, Karin (ESV Büchen)
Weimar, Ludwig (Ratzeburger SV)
Wendt, Gisela (Escheburger SV)
Wendt, Heinz (Escheburger SV)
Wendt, Bettina (Escheburger SV)
Werbel, Lukas (TTC Mölln)
Woronko, Patrick (TSV Seedorf-Sterley)
Zube, Katrin (ESV Büchen)
Zuther, Uwe (ESV Büchen)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen