Kreisliga Jungen 15
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Lennox Neuen
ESV Büchen
10
29 : 1
+28
2.
Christian Dörfel
ESV Büchen
7
21 : 0
+21
3.
Hannes Reincke
TSV Schwarzenbek
12
27 : 9
+18
4.
Mailin Gutsche
SG Nusse-Klinkrade
13
28 : 11
+17
5.
Leonard Rau
SG Nusse-Klinkrade
11
25 : 8
+17
6.
Leon Baumann
TSV Schwarzenbek
7
18 : 3
+15
7.
Tarik Müller
TSV Berkenthin
8
19 : 5
+14
8.
Mats Wagner
Krummesser SV II
6
16 : 2
+14
9.
Lasse Flemming
Krummesser SV II
11
23 : 10
+13
10.
Thore Koop
Kastorfer SV
11
22 : 11
+11
11.
Eric Krisch
Krummesser SV II
12
22 : 14
+8
12.
Lennart Wriggers
ESV Büchen
6
13 : 5
+8
12.
Thies Mallon
TSV Schwarzenbek
6
13 : 5
+8
12.
Fritz Hermann Witten
SG Nusse-Klinkrade*
6
13 : 5
+8
15.
Carolin Stindt
TSV Schwarzenbek
7
14 : 7
+7
16.
Norick Dittmer
Krummesser SV II
3
8 : 1
+7
17.
Philipp Saier
TSV Schwarzenbek
4
9 : 3
+6
18.
Joris Tilicke
TSV Berkenthin
1
3 : 0
+3
19.
Melvin Schmidt
ESV Büchen
8
13 : 11
+2
20.
Toni Trier
Escheburger SV
6
10 : 8
+2
20.
Tyler Neuen
ESV Büchen
6
10 : 8
+2
22.
Bünyancan Erdogan
TSV Schwarzenbek
1
2 : 1
+1
23.
Leano Docal
Krummesser SV II
8
12 : 12
0
24.
Luca Sörnsen
Escheburger SV
6
9 : 9
0
24.
Fabio Kröning
Escheburger SV
6
9 : 9
0
26.
Daniel Micha Brauer
TSV Schwarzenbek
2
2 : 4
-2
27.
Emely Hillmer
SG Nusse-Klinkrade
5
6 : 9
-3
28.
Ole Weist
Krummesser SV II
1
0 : 3
-3
28.
Lennox Herbst
Krummesser SV II
1
0 : 3
-3
30.
Hannah Allers
Escheburger SV
11
14 : 19
-5
31.
Lasse Schwarzloh
Kastorfer SV
12
15 : 21
-6
32.
Hauke Strahlendorf
TSV Berkenthin
2
0 : 6
-6
32.
Leon Jantscher
SG Nusse-Klinkrade*
2
0 : 6
-6
32.
Tim Wriggers
ESV Büchen
2
0 : 6
-6
35.
Feline Timm
SG Nusse-Klinkrade*
3
1 : 8
-7
35.
Jan-Luca Rieck
Kastorfer SV
3
1 : 8
-7
37.
Hendrik Stock
Kastorfer SV
13
15 : 24
-9
37.
Florian Zill
SG Nusse-Klinkrade
13
15 : 24
-9
39.
Nathalie Siegmund
Escheburger SV
3
0 : 9
-9
40.
Marlene Herrmann
SG Nusse-Klinkrade*
5
2 : 13
-11
41.
Jesper Bouchain
Escheburger SV
7
2 : 19
-17
42.
Raphael Sandler
TSV Berkenthin
10
6 : 24
-18
43.
Elias Kern
SG Nusse-Klinkrade*
8
3 : 21
-18
44.
Michel Nötzel
TSV Berkenthin
8
2 : 22
-20
45.
Nele Schümann
SG Nusse-Klinkrade*
9
3 : 24
-21
45.
Nick Saß
SG Nusse-Klinkrade*
9
3 : 24
-21
47.
Jonas Seidler
TSV Berkenthin
13
8 : 31
-23