3. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Barbije, Wladimir (SC Kaköhl)
Boller, Matthias (SC Kaköhl)
Bötel, Rouven (TSV Lütjenburg)
Brandenburg, Rita (Schellhorner Gilde)
Brede, Holger (Preetzer TSV)
Buchhage, Ulrich (Schellhorner Gilde)
Bülow, Erwin (Raisdorfer TSV)
Diezmann, Oliver (Schellhorner Gilde)
Dose, Karsten (SV Fortuna Bösdorf)
Dührkoop, Kirsten (SV Fortuna Bösdorf)
Ehlers, Kerstin (TSV Lütjenburg)
Ehmke, Jürgen (SC Kaköhl)
Fedorchenko, Alexey (FT Preetz)
Feilhauer, Heinrich (TSV Schönberg)
Fernholz, Pascal (TSV Lepahn)
Frehse, Karl-Otto (Schellhorner Gilde)
Friedrich, Norbert (TSV Schönberg)
Gieschen, Jan-Niklas (Raisdorfer TSV)
Gigas, Martin (Preetzer TSV)
Gigas, Martin (TSV Ostseeb. Grömitz)
Greve, Achim (Preetzer TSV)
Hajipour, Jamal (TSV Plön)
Hegemann, Joachim (TSV Lepahn)
Hilbert, Christin (TSV Schönberg)
Hilbert, Susanne (TSV Schönberg)
Hinrichsen, Heino (TSV Lepahn)
Hoffmann, Karin (Raisdorfer TSV)
Holtz, Florian (FT Preetz)
Ihms, Stefan (TSV Lepahn)
Jaekel, Maximilian (Preetzer TSV)
Järke, Wolfgang (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Jensen, Susanne (Schellhorner Gilde)
Kähler, Ingo (Raisdorfer TSV)
Ketelsen, Felix (Preetzer TSV)
Klar, Herbert (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Klehn, Bernd (Kieler MTV)
Klinker, Hermann (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Köhler, Andreas (TSV Schönberg)
König, Marc Oliver (TSV Lütjenburg)
Korthals, Tim (Preetzer TSV)
Koselitz, Gerhard (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Krey-Thomsen, Christian (TSV Lepahn)
Langeberg, Jason Alexander (FT Preetz)
Lau, Hartmut (TSV Plön)
Lemke, Leon (TSV Lütjenburg)
Lemke, Jannes (TSV Lütjenburg)
Lindenau, Stefan (TSV Plön)
Manske, Tim (Schellhorner Gilde)
Marks, Regina (TSV Schönberg)
Marthold, Michael (SC Kaköhl)
Maschler, Winfried (TSV Schönberg)
Meinshausen, Dietmar (FT Preetz)
Mujaj, Fiona (TSV Plön)
Mujaj, Flakron (TSV Plön)
Nebendahl, Rüdiger (Schellhorner Gilde)
Neitzel, Jürgen (TSV Plön)
Oehler, Petra (SV Fortuna Bösdorf)
Ohrtmann, Maike (TSV Lepahn)
Perry-Krämer, Dorith (Suchsdorfer SV)
Pieper, Rudolf (TSV Plön)
Pohlmann, Volker (Schellhorner Gilde)
Priebe, Inge (SV Fortuna Bösdorf)
Rolff, Heinrich (Raisdorfer TSV)
Rönnau, Karl-Ludwig (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Rösner, Klaus (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Rubin, Birger (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Saufhaus, Jürgen (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Schäfer, Paul-Gert (TSV Schönberg)
Scheunemann, Kornelia (SV Fortuna Bösdorf)
Schmidt, Henrik (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Schöbe, Thilo (TSV Schönberg)
Schröder, Andreas (TSV Lepahn)
Schülke, Alex (FT Preetz)
Schwarzlow, Ralf (Schellhorner Gilde)
Sdrojek, Eric (Preetzer TSV)
Smail, Muhamet (TSV Plön)
Stoll, Sebastian (SC Kaköhl)
Süchting-Rose, Klaus (SV Fortuna Bösdorf)
Teuber, Marc (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Thode, Rolf (TSV Plön)
Tietz, Manuela (Schellhorner Gilde)
Timm, Uwe (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Timm, Frederick (TSV Lütjenburg)
Trabandt, Jörg (Preetzer TSV)
Ulm, Detlef (FT Preetz)
Volkov-Roo, Vladimir (FT Preetz)
Voß, Fabian (FT Preetz)
Voß, Hans-Joachim (Preetzer TSV)
Voß, Helge (Raisdorfer TSV)
Walinski, Ulrich (Raisdorfer TSV)
Wellendorf, Manfred (SC Kaköhl)
Werner, Sven (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Wichmann, Bastian (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Wiese, Sven (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Wiggering, Lars (TSV Lepahn)
Winter, Hanna (TSV Schönberg)
Wolff, Jürgen (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Wulf, Kjell (FT Preetz)
Zick, Nikola (FT Preetz)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Barbije, Wladimir (SC Kaköhl)
Boller, Matthias (SC Kaköhl)
Bötel, Rouven (TSV Lütjenburg)
Brandenburg, Rita (Schellhorner Gilde)
Brede, Holger (Preetzer TSV)
Buchhage, Ulrich (Schellhorner Gilde)
Bülow, Erwin (Raisdorfer TSV)
Diezmann, Oliver (Schellhorner Gilde)
Dose, Karsten (SV Fortuna Bösdorf)
Dührkoop, Kirsten (SV Fortuna Bösdorf)
Ehlers, Kerstin (TSV Lütjenburg)
Ehmke, Jürgen (SC Kaköhl)
Fedorchenko, Alexey (FT Preetz)
Feilhauer, Heinrich (TSV Schönberg)
Fernholz, Pascal (TSV Lepahn)
Frehse, Karl-Otto (Schellhorner Gilde)
Friedrich, Norbert (TSV Schönberg)
Gieschen, Jan-Niklas (Raisdorfer TSV)
Gigas, Martin (Preetzer TSV)
Gigas, Martin (TSV Ostseeb. Grömitz)
Greve, Achim (Preetzer TSV)
Hajipour, Jamal (TSV Plön)
Hegemann, Joachim (TSV Lepahn)
Hilbert, Christin (TSV Schönberg)
Hilbert, Susanne (TSV Schönberg)
Hinrichsen, Heino (TSV Lepahn)
Hoffmann, Karin (Raisdorfer TSV)
Holtz, Florian (FT Preetz)
Ihms, Stefan (TSV Lepahn)
Jaekel, Maximilian (Preetzer TSV)
Järke, Wolfgang (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Jensen, Susanne (Schellhorner Gilde)
Kähler, Ingo (Raisdorfer TSV)
Ketelsen, Felix (Preetzer TSV)
Klar, Herbert (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Klehn, Bernd (Kieler MTV)
Klinker, Hermann (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Köhler, Andreas (TSV Schönberg)
König, Marc Oliver (TSV Lütjenburg)
Korthals, Tim (Preetzer TSV)
Koselitz, Gerhard (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Krey-Thomsen, Christian (TSV Lepahn)
Langeberg, Jason Alexander (FT Preetz)
Lau, Hartmut (TSV Plön)
Lemke, Leon (TSV Lütjenburg)
Lemke, Jannes (TSV Lütjenburg)
Lindenau, Stefan (TSV Plön)
Manske, Tim (Schellhorner Gilde)
Marks, Regina (TSV Schönberg)
Marthold, Michael (SC Kaköhl)
Maschler, Winfried (TSV Schönberg)
Meinshausen, Dietmar (FT Preetz)
Mujaj, Fiona (TSV Plön)
Mujaj, Flakron (TSV Plön)
Nebendahl, Rüdiger (Schellhorner Gilde)
Neitzel, Jürgen (TSV Plön)
Oehler, Petra (SV Fortuna Bösdorf)
Ohrtmann, Maike (TSV Lepahn)
Perry-Krämer, Dorith (Suchsdorfer SV)
Pieper, Rudolf (TSV Plön)
Pohlmann, Volker (Schellhorner Gilde)
Priebe, Inge (SV Fortuna Bösdorf)
Rolff, Heinrich (Raisdorfer TSV)
Rönnau, Karl-Ludwig (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Rösner, Klaus (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Rubin, Birger (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Saufhaus, Jürgen (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Schäfer, Paul-Gert (TSV Schönberg)
Scheunemann, Kornelia (SV Fortuna Bösdorf)
Schmidt, Henrik (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Schöbe, Thilo (TSV Schönberg)
Schröder, Andreas (TSV Lepahn)
Schülke, Alex (FT Preetz)
Schwarzlow, Ralf (Schellhorner Gilde)
Sdrojek, Eric (Preetzer TSV)
Smail, Muhamet (TSV Plön)
Stoll, Sebastian (SC Kaköhl)
Süchting-Rose, Klaus (SV Fortuna Bösdorf)
Teuber, Marc (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Thode, Rolf (TSV Plön)
Tietz, Manuela (Schellhorner Gilde)
Timm, Uwe (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Timm, Frederick (TSV Lütjenburg)
Trabandt, Jörg (Preetzer TSV)
Ulm, Detlef (FT Preetz)
Volkov-Roo, Vladimir (FT Preetz)
Voß, Fabian (FT Preetz)
Voß, Hans-Joachim (Preetzer TSV)
Voß, Helge (Raisdorfer TSV)
Walinski, Ulrich (Raisdorfer TSV)
Wellendorf, Manfred (SC Kaköhl)
Werner, Sven (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Wichmann, Bastian (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Wiese, Sven (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Wiggering, Lars (TSV Lepahn)
Winter, Hanna (TSV Schönberg)
Wolff, Jürgen (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Wulf, Kjell (FT Preetz)
Zick, Nikola (FT Preetz)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Barbije, Wladimir (SC Kaköhl)
Boller, Matthias (SC Kaköhl)
Bötel, Rouven (TSV Lütjenburg)
Brandenburg, Rita (Schellhorner Gilde)
Brede, Holger (Preetzer TSV)
Buchhage, Ulrich (Schellhorner Gilde)
Bülow, Erwin (Raisdorfer TSV)
Diezmann, Oliver (Schellhorner Gilde)
Dose, Karsten (SV Fortuna Bösdorf)
Dührkoop, Kirsten (SV Fortuna Bösdorf)
Ehlers, Kerstin (TSV Lütjenburg)
Ehmke, Jürgen (SC Kaköhl)
Fedorchenko, Alexey (FT Preetz)
Feilhauer, Heinrich (TSV Schönberg)
Fernholz, Pascal (TSV Lepahn)
Frehse, Karl-Otto (Schellhorner Gilde)
Friedrich, Norbert (TSV Schönberg)
Gieschen, Jan-Niklas (Raisdorfer TSV)
Gigas, Martin (Preetzer TSV)
Gigas, Martin (TSV Ostseeb. Grömitz)
Greve, Achim (Preetzer TSV)
Hajipour, Jamal (TSV Plön)
Hegemann, Joachim (TSV Lepahn)
Hilbert, Christin (TSV Schönberg)
Hilbert, Susanne (TSV Schönberg)
Hinrichsen, Heino (TSV Lepahn)
Hoffmann, Karin (Raisdorfer TSV)
Holtz, Florian (FT Preetz)
Ihms, Stefan (TSV Lepahn)
Jaekel, Maximilian (Preetzer TSV)
Järke, Wolfgang (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Jensen, Susanne (Schellhorner Gilde)
Kähler, Ingo (Raisdorfer TSV)
Ketelsen, Felix (Preetzer TSV)
Klar, Herbert (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Klehn, Bernd (Kieler MTV)
Klinker, Hermann (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Köhler, Andreas (TSV Schönberg)
König, Marc Oliver (TSV Lütjenburg)
Korthals, Tim (Preetzer TSV)
Koselitz, Gerhard (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Krey-Thomsen, Christian (TSV Lepahn)
Langeberg, Jason Alexander (FT Preetz)
Lau, Hartmut (TSV Plön)
Lemke, Leon (TSV Lütjenburg)
Lemke, Jannes (TSV Lütjenburg)
Lindenau, Stefan (TSV Plön)
Manske, Tim (Schellhorner Gilde)
Marks, Regina (TSV Schönberg)
Marthold, Michael (SC Kaköhl)
Maschler, Winfried (TSV Schönberg)
Meinshausen, Dietmar (FT Preetz)
Mujaj, Fiona (TSV Plön)
Mujaj, Flakron (TSV Plön)
Nebendahl, Rüdiger (Schellhorner Gilde)
Neitzel, Jürgen (TSV Plön)
Oehler, Petra (SV Fortuna Bösdorf)
Ohrtmann, Maike (TSV Lepahn)
Perry-Krämer, Dorith (Suchsdorfer SV)
Pieper, Rudolf (TSV Plön)
Pohlmann, Volker (Schellhorner Gilde)
Priebe, Inge (SV Fortuna Bösdorf)
Rolff, Heinrich (Raisdorfer TSV)
Rönnau, Karl-Ludwig (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Rösner, Klaus (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Rubin, Birger (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Saufhaus, Jürgen (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Schäfer, Paul-Gert (TSV Schönberg)
Scheunemann, Kornelia (SV Fortuna Bösdorf)
Schmidt, Henrik (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Schöbe, Thilo (TSV Schönberg)
Schröder, Andreas (TSV Lepahn)
Schülke, Alex (FT Preetz)
Schwarzlow, Ralf (Schellhorner Gilde)
Sdrojek, Eric (Preetzer TSV)
Smail, Muhamet (TSV Plön)
Stoll, Sebastian (SC Kaköhl)
Süchting-Rose, Klaus (SV Fortuna Bösdorf)
Teuber, Marc (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Thode, Rolf (TSV Plön)
Tietz, Manuela (Schellhorner Gilde)
Timm, Uwe (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Timm, Frederick (TSV Lütjenburg)
Trabandt, Jörg (Preetzer TSV)
Ulm, Detlef (FT Preetz)
Volkov-Roo, Vladimir (FT Preetz)
Voß, Fabian (FT Preetz)
Voß, Hans-Joachim (Preetzer TSV)
Voß, Helge (Raisdorfer TSV)
Walinski, Ulrich (Raisdorfer TSV)
Wellendorf, Manfred (SC Kaköhl)
Werner, Sven (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Wichmann, Bastian (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Wiese, Sven (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Wiggering, Lars (TSV Lepahn)
Winter, Hanna (TSV Schönberg)
Wolff, Jürgen (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Wulf, Kjell (FT Preetz)
Zick, Nikola (FT Preetz)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Barbije, Wladimir (SC Kaköhl)
Boller, Matthias (SC Kaköhl)
Bötel, Rouven (TSV Lütjenburg)
Brandenburg, Rita (Schellhorner Gilde)
Brede, Holger (Preetzer TSV)
Buchhage, Ulrich (Schellhorner Gilde)
Bülow, Erwin (Raisdorfer TSV)
Diezmann, Oliver (Schellhorner Gilde)
Dose, Karsten (SV Fortuna Bösdorf)
Dührkoop, Kirsten (SV Fortuna Bösdorf)
Ehlers, Kerstin (TSV Lütjenburg)
Ehmke, Jürgen (SC Kaköhl)
Fedorchenko, Alexey (FT Preetz)
Feilhauer, Heinrich (TSV Schönberg)
Fernholz, Pascal (TSV Lepahn)
Frehse, Karl-Otto (Schellhorner Gilde)
Friedrich, Norbert (TSV Schönberg)
Gieschen, Jan-Niklas (Raisdorfer TSV)
Gigas, Martin (Preetzer TSV)
Gigas, Martin (TSV Ostseeb. Grömitz)
Greve, Achim (Preetzer TSV)
Hajipour, Jamal (TSV Plön)
Hegemann, Joachim (TSV Lepahn)
Hilbert, Christin (TSV Schönberg)
Hilbert, Susanne (TSV Schönberg)
Hinrichsen, Heino (TSV Lepahn)
Hoffmann, Karin (Raisdorfer TSV)
Holtz, Florian (FT Preetz)
Ihms, Stefan (TSV Lepahn)
Jaekel, Maximilian (Preetzer TSV)
Järke, Wolfgang (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Jensen, Susanne (Schellhorner Gilde)
Kähler, Ingo (Raisdorfer TSV)
Ketelsen, Felix (Preetzer TSV)
Klar, Herbert (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Klehn, Bernd (Kieler MTV)
Klinker, Hermann (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Köhler, Andreas (TSV Schönberg)
König, Marc Oliver (TSV Lütjenburg)
Korthals, Tim (Preetzer TSV)
Koselitz, Gerhard (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Krey-Thomsen, Christian (TSV Lepahn)
Langeberg, Jason Alexander (FT Preetz)
Lau, Hartmut (TSV Plön)
Lemke, Leon (TSV Lütjenburg)
Lemke, Jannes (TSV Lütjenburg)
Lindenau, Stefan (TSV Plön)
Manske, Tim (Schellhorner Gilde)
Marks, Regina (TSV Schönberg)
Marthold, Michael (SC Kaköhl)
Maschler, Winfried (TSV Schönberg)
Meinshausen, Dietmar (FT Preetz)
Mujaj, Fiona (TSV Plön)
Mujaj, Flakron (TSV Plön)
Nebendahl, Rüdiger (Schellhorner Gilde)
Neitzel, Jürgen (TSV Plön)
Oehler, Petra (SV Fortuna Bösdorf)
Ohrtmann, Maike (TSV Lepahn)
Perry-Krämer, Dorith (Suchsdorfer SV)
Pieper, Rudolf (TSV Plön)
Pohlmann, Volker (Schellhorner Gilde)
Priebe, Inge (SV Fortuna Bösdorf)
Rolff, Heinrich (Raisdorfer TSV)
Rönnau, Karl-Ludwig (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Rösner, Klaus (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Rubin, Birger (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Saufhaus, Jürgen (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Schäfer, Paul-Gert (TSV Schönberg)
Scheunemann, Kornelia (SV Fortuna Bösdorf)
Schmidt, Henrik (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Schöbe, Thilo (TSV Schönberg)
Schröder, Andreas (TSV Lepahn)
Schülke, Alex (FT Preetz)
Schwarzlow, Ralf (Schellhorner Gilde)
Sdrojek, Eric (Preetzer TSV)
Smail, Muhamet (TSV Plön)
Stoll, Sebastian (SC Kaköhl)
Süchting-Rose, Klaus (SV Fortuna Bösdorf)
Teuber, Marc (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Thode, Rolf (TSV Plön)
Tietz, Manuela (Schellhorner Gilde)
Timm, Uwe (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Timm, Frederick (TSV Lütjenburg)
Trabandt, Jörg (Preetzer TSV)
Ulm, Detlef (FT Preetz)
Volkov-Roo, Vladimir (FT Preetz)
Voß, Fabian (FT Preetz)
Voß, Hans-Joachim (Preetzer TSV)
Voß, Helge (Raisdorfer TSV)
Walinski, Ulrich (Raisdorfer TSV)
Wellendorf, Manfred (SC Kaköhl)
Werner, Sven (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Wichmann, Bastian (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Wiese, Sven (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Wiggering, Lars (TSV Lepahn)
Winter, Hanna (TSV Schönberg)
Wolff, Jürgen (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Wulf, Kjell (FT Preetz)
Zick, Nikola (FT Preetz)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Barbije, Wladimir (SC Kaköhl)
Boller, Matthias (SC Kaköhl)
Bötel, Rouven (TSV Lütjenburg)
Brandenburg, Rita (Schellhorner Gilde)
Brede, Holger (Preetzer TSV)
Buchhage, Ulrich (Schellhorner Gilde)
Bülow, Erwin (Raisdorfer TSV)
Diezmann, Oliver (Schellhorner Gilde)
Dose, Karsten (SV Fortuna Bösdorf)
Dührkoop, Kirsten (SV Fortuna Bösdorf)
Ehlers, Kerstin (TSV Lütjenburg)
Ehmke, Jürgen (SC Kaköhl)
Fedorchenko, Alexey (FT Preetz)
Feilhauer, Heinrich (TSV Schönberg)
Fernholz, Pascal (TSV Lepahn)
Frehse, Karl-Otto (Schellhorner Gilde)
Friedrich, Norbert (TSV Schönberg)
Gieschen, Jan-Niklas (Raisdorfer TSV)
Gigas, Martin (Preetzer TSV)
Gigas, Martin (TSV Ostseeb. Grömitz)
Greve, Achim (Preetzer TSV)
Hajipour, Jamal (TSV Plön)
Hegemann, Joachim (TSV Lepahn)
Hilbert, Christin (TSV Schönberg)
Hilbert, Susanne (TSV Schönberg)
Hinrichsen, Heino (TSV Lepahn)
Hoffmann, Karin (Raisdorfer TSV)
Holtz, Florian (FT Preetz)
Ihms, Stefan (TSV Lepahn)
Jaekel, Maximilian (Preetzer TSV)
Järke, Wolfgang (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Jensen, Susanne (Schellhorner Gilde)
Kähler, Ingo (Raisdorfer TSV)
Ketelsen, Felix (Preetzer TSV)
Klar, Herbert (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Klehn, Bernd (Kieler MTV)
Klinker, Hermann (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Köhler, Andreas (TSV Schönberg)
König, Marc Oliver (TSV Lütjenburg)
Korthals, Tim (Preetzer TSV)
Koselitz, Gerhard (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Krey-Thomsen, Christian (TSV Lepahn)
Langeberg, Jason Alexander (FT Preetz)
Lau, Hartmut (TSV Plön)
Lemke, Leon (TSV Lütjenburg)
Lemke, Jannes (TSV Lütjenburg)
Lindenau, Stefan (TSV Plön)
Manske, Tim (Schellhorner Gilde)
Marks, Regina (TSV Schönberg)
Marthold, Michael (SC Kaköhl)
Maschler, Winfried (TSV Schönberg)
Meinshausen, Dietmar (FT Preetz)
Mujaj, Fiona (TSV Plön)
Mujaj, Flakron (TSV Plön)
Nebendahl, Rüdiger (Schellhorner Gilde)
Neitzel, Jürgen (TSV Plön)
Oehler, Petra (SV Fortuna Bösdorf)
Ohrtmann, Maike (TSV Lepahn)
Perry-Krämer, Dorith (Suchsdorfer SV)
Pieper, Rudolf (TSV Plön)
Pohlmann, Volker (Schellhorner Gilde)
Priebe, Inge (SV Fortuna Bösdorf)
Rolff, Heinrich (Raisdorfer TSV)
Rönnau, Karl-Ludwig (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Rösner, Klaus (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Rubin, Birger (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Saufhaus, Jürgen (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Schäfer, Paul-Gert (TSV Schönberg)
Scheunemann, Kornelia (SV Fortuna Bösdorf)
Schmidt, Henrik (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Schöbe, Thilo (TSV Schönberg)
Schröder, Andreas (TSV Lepahn)
Schülke, Alex (FT Preetz)
Schwarzlow, Ralf (Schellhorner Gilde)
Sdrojek, Eric (Preetzer TSV)
Smail, Muhamet (TSV Plön)
Stoll, Sebastian (SC Kaköhl)
Süchting-Rose, Klaus (SV Fortuna Bösdorf)
Teuber, Marc (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Thode, Rolf (TSV Plön)
Tietz, Manuela (Schellhorner Gilde)
Timm, Uwe (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Timm, Frederick (TSV Lütjenburg)
Trabandt, Jörg (Preetzer TSV)
Ulm, Detlef (FT Preetz)
Volkov-Roo, Vladimir (FT Preetz)
Voß, Fabian (FT Preetz)
Voß, Hans-Joachim (Preetzer TSV)
Voß, Helge (Raisdorfer TSV)
Walinski, Ulrich (Raisdorfer TSV)
Wellendorf, Manfred (SC Kaköhl)
Werner, Sven (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Wichmann, Bastian (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Wiese, Sven (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Wiggering, Lars (TSV Lepahn)
Winter, Hanna (TSV Schönberg)
Wolff, Jürgen (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Wulf, Kjell (FT Preetz)
Zick, Nikola (FT Preetz)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Barbije, Wladimir (SC Kaköhl)
Boller, Matthias (SC Kaköhl)
Bötel, Rouven (TSV Lütjenburg)
Brandenburg, Rita (Schellhorner Gilde)
Brede, Holger (Preetzer TSV)
Buchhage, Ulrich (Schellhorner Gilde)
Bülow, Erwin (Raisdorfer TSV)
Diezmann, Oliver (Schellhorner Gilde)
Dose, Karsten (SV Fortuna Bösdorf)
Dührkoop, Kirsten (SV Fortuna Bösdorf)
Ehlers, Kerstin (TSV Lütjenburg)
Ehmke, Jürgen (SC Kaköhl)
Fedorchenko, Alexey (FT Preetz)
Feilhauer, Heinrich (TSV Schönberg)
Fernholz, Pascal (TSV Lepahn)
Frehse, Karl-Otto (Schellhorner Gilde)
Friedrich, Norbert (TSV Schönberg)
Gieschen, Jan-Niklas (Raisdorfer TSV)
Gigas, Martin (Preetzer TSV)
Gigas, Martin (TSV Ostseeb. Grömitz)
Greve, Achim (Preetzer TSV)
Hajipour, Jamal (TSV Plön)
Hegemann, Joachim (TSV Lepahn)
Hilbert, Christin (TSV Schönberg)
Hilbert, Susanne (TSV Schönberg)
Hinrichsen, Heino (TSV Lepahn)
Hoffmann, Karin (Raisdorfer TSV)
Holtz, Florian (FT Preetz)
Ihms, Stefan (TSV Lepahn)
Jaekel, Maximilian (Preetzer TSV)
Järke, Wolfgang (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Jensen, Susanne (Schellhorner Gilde)
Kähler, Ingo (Raisdorfer TSV)
Ketelsen, Felix (Preetzer TSV)
Klar, Herbert (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Klehn, Bernd (Kieler MTV)
Klinker, Hermann (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Köhler, Andreas (TSV Schönberg)
König, Marc Oliver (TSV Lütjenburg)
Korthals, Tim (Preetzer TSV)
Koselitz, Gerhard (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Krey-Thomsen, Christian (TSV Lepahn)
Langeberg, Jason Alexander (FT Preetz)
Lau, Hartmut (TSV Plön)
Lemke, Leon (TSV Lütjenburg)
Lemke, Jannes (TSV Lütjenburg)
Lindenau, Stefan (TSV Plön)
Manske, Tim (Schellhorner Gilde)
Marks, Regina (TSV Schönberg)
Marthold, Michael (SC Kaköhl)
Maschler, Winfried (TSV Schönberg)
Meinshausen, Dietmar (FT Preetz)
Mujaj, Fiona (TSV Plön)
Mujaj, Flakron (TSV Plön)
Nebendahl, Rüdiger (Schellhorner Gilde)
Neitzel, Jürgen (TSV Plön)
Oehler, Petra (SV Fortuna Bösdorf)
Ohrtmann, Maike (TSV Lepahn)
Perry-Krämer, Dorith (Suchsdorfer SV)
Pieper, Rudolf (TSV Plön)
Pohlmann, Volker (Schellhorner Gilde)
Priebe, Inge (SV Fortuna Bösdorf)
Rolff, Heinrich (Raisdorfer TSV)
Rönnau, Karl-Ludwig (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Rösner, Klaus (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Rubin, Birger (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Saufhaus, Jürgen (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Schäfer, Paul-Gert (TSV Schönberg)
Scheunemann, Kornelia (SV Fortuna Bösdorf)
Schmidt, Henrik (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Schöbe, Thilo (TSV Schönberg)
Schröder, Andreas (TSV Lepahn)
Schülke, Alex (FT Preetz)
Schwarzlow, Ralf (Schellhorner Gilde)
Sdrojek, Eric (Preetzer TSV)
Smail, Muhamet (TSV Plön)
Stoll, Sebastian (SC Kaköhl)
Süchting-Rose, Klaus (SV Fortuna Bösdorf)
Teuber, Marc (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Thode, Rolf (TSV Plön)
Tietz, Manuela (Schellhorner Gilde)
Timm, Uwe (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Timm, Frederick (TSV Lütjenburg)
Trabandt, Jörg (Preetzer TSV)
Ulm, Detlef (FT Preetz)
Volkov-Roo, Vladimir (FT Preetz)
Voß, Fabian (FT Preetz)
Voß, Hans-Joachim (Preetzer TSV)
Voß, Helge (Raisdorfer TSV)
Walinski, Ulrich (Raisdorfer TSV)
Wellendorf, Manfred (SC Kaköhl)
Werner, Sven (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Wichmann, Bastian (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Wiese, Sven (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Wiggering, Lars (TSV Lepahn)
Winter, Hanna (TSV Schönberg)
Wolff, Jürgen (SSV Marina Wendtorf)
Wulf, Kjell (FT Preetz)
Zick, Nikola (FT Preetz)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen