1. | | Florian Müller / Jan-Niklas Gieschen | Raisdorfer TSV II | 5 : 0 | +5 |
2. | | Luan Clausen / Jasper Ole Puls | SV Probsteierhagen | 4 : 1 | +3 |
3. | | Marten Lindenau / Lea Friebe | TSV Plön II | 3 : 0 | +3 |
3. | | Jakob Nouh Aziz / Eric Sdrojek | Raisdorfer TSV | 3 : 0 | +3 |
5. | | Antonia Lohse / Jan Wilk | TuS Hohwacht* | 4 : 2 | +2 |
6. | | Fiona Aylin Kreimeyer / Lukas Kahl | TuS Hohwacht | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Fiona Aylin Kreimeyer / Jan Wilk | TuS Hohwacht | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Jannes Lemke / Ryan Puff | TSV Lütjenburg | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Jannes Lemke / Paul Dorian Stoltenberg | TSV Lütjenburg | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Jannes Lemke / Lucas Schlüter | TSV Lütjenburg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Levi Kunze / Moritz Scheffler | TSV Selent | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Fiona Aylin Kreimeyer / Lasse Kruse | TuS Hohwacht | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Antonia Lohse / Jan Wilk | TuS Hohwacht | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Justus Ahrendt / Lea Friebe | TSV Plön II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Eric Sdrojek / Jan-Niklas Gieschen | Raisdorfer TSV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Eric Sdrojek / Til Kemezys | Raisdorfer TSV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Jan-Niklas Gieschen / Tom Kemezys | Raisdorfer TSV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Joshy Reisert / Kimi Reisert | SV Probsteierhagen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Oke Nommensen / Justus Ahrendt | TSV Plön II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
19. | | Max Kruse / Lukas Kahl | TuS Hohwacht | 1 : 2 | -1 |
21. | | Luan Clausen / Joshy Reisert | SV Probsteierhagen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
21. | | Luan Clausen / Kimi Reisert | SV Probsteierhagen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
21. | | Jasper Ole Puls / Kimi Reisert | SV Probsteierhagen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
21. | | Kaja Friebe / Philipp Karij | TSV Plön II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
21. | | Tom Kemezys / Leander Neisewald | Raisdorfer TSV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
21. | | Tom Kemezys / Corvin Johannsen | Raisdorfer TSV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
21. | | Jan Wilk / Michel Münch | TuS Hohwacht | 0 : 1 | -1 |
21. | | Levi Kunze / Florian Kiel | TSV Selent | 0 : 1 | -1 |
21. | | Tabea Münter / Jesper Herrmann | TSV Selent | 0 : 1 | -1 |
21. | | Tabea Münter / Luca Montieri | TSV Selent | 0 : 1 | -1 |
21. | | Lukas Schulz / Ryan Puff | TSV Lütjenburg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Frederick Timm / Lukas Schulz | TSV Lütjenburg | 1 : 3 | -2 |
32. | | Tabea Münter / Benita Münter | TSV Selent | 1 : 3 | -2 |
32. | | Tom Linsmayer / Levi Kunze | TSV Selent | 1 : 3 | -2 |
35. | | Johann-Friedrich Jaich / Joshy Reisert | SV Probsteierhagen | 1 : 4 | -3 |
36. | | Tom Kemezys / Til Kemezys | Raisdorfer TSV II | 0 : 3 | -3 |
37. | | Chris Klabunde / Dominik Holstein | Raisdorfer TSV | 1 : 5 | -4 |
37. | | Nadine Gabriel / Greta Schierbecker | TuS Hohwacht* | 1 : 5 | -4 |