Kreisliga Jungen 18
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Frederick Timm
TSV Lütjenburg
6
12 : 0
+12
1.
Jakob Nouh Aziz
Raisdorfer TSV
6
12 : 0
+12
3.
Jannes Lemke
TSV Lütjenburg
5
9 : 1
+8
4.
Fiona Aylin Kreimeyer
TuS Hohwacht
7
9 : 3
+6
5.
Eric Sdrojek
Raisdorfer TSV
6
7 : 2
+5
6.
Philipp Sieveking
TuS Hohwacht*
6
8 : 4
+4
6.
Florian Müller
Raisdorfer TSV II
6
8 : 4
+4
8.
Philipp Sieveking
TuS Hohwacht
2
2 : 1
+1
9.
Luan Clausen
SV Probsteierhagen
6
5 : 5
0
10.
Justus Ahrendt
TSV Plön II
7
6 : 7
-1
11.
Max Kruse
TuS Hohwacht
6
4 : 5
-1
12.
Antonia Lohse
TuS Hohwacht*
4
3 : 4
-1
13.
Levi Kunze
TSV Selent
6
4 : 6
-2
13.
Jasper Ole Puls
SV Probsteierhagen
6
4 : 6
-2
15.
Nadine Gabriel
TuS Hohwacht*
6
2 : 4
-2
16.
Lea Friebe
TSV Plön II
7
1 : 3
-2
17.
Michel Münch
TuS Hohwacht*
2
0 : 2
-2
17.
Tabea Münter
TSV Selent
5
0 : 2
-2
17.
Dominik Holstein
Raisdorfer TSV
5
0 : 2
-2
17.
Chris Klabunde
Raisdorfer TSV
5
0 : 2
-2
21.
Joshy Reisert
SV Probsteierhagen
6
0 : 3
-3
21.
Benita Münter
TSV Selent
7
0 : 3
-3
23.
Tom Linsmayer
TSV Selent
5
3 : 7
-4
24.
Tom Kemezys
Raisdorfer TSV II
6
1 : 6
-5
25.
Oke Nommensen
TSV Plön II
5
1 : 7
-6
26.
Lukas Schulz
TSV Lütjenburg
7
0 : 6
-6
26.
Jan-Niklas Gieschen
Raisdorfer TSV II
4
0 : 6
-6
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Lukas Kahl
TuS Hohwacht
6
9 : 0
+9
2.
Jan Wilk
TuS Hohwacht*
5
8 : 0
+8
3.
Johann-Friedrich Jaich
SV Probsteierhagen
7
7 : 2
+5
4.
Lea Friebe
TSV Plön II
7
6 : 2
+4
5.
Tom Kemezys
Raisdorfer TSV II
6
4 : 0
+4
6.
Nadine Gabriel
TuS Hohwacht*
6
4 : 1
+3
7.
Jan Wilk
TuS Hohwacht
3
3 : 0
+3
8.
Dominik Holstein
Raisdorfer TSV
5
3 : 1
+2
8.
Chris Klabunde
Raisdorfer TSV
5
3 : 1
+2
8.
Lasse Kruse
TuS Hohwacht
3
3 : 1
+2
11.
Leander Neisewald
Raisdorfer TSV II
6
5 : 4
+1
12.
Jan-Niklas Gieschen
Raisdorfer TSV
2
2 : 1
+1
13.
Max Kruse
TuS Hohwacht
6
1 : 0
+1
13.
Christopher Lysk
SV Probsteierhagen
1
1 : 0
+1
13.
Michel Münch
TuS Hohwacht*
2
1 : 0
+1
13.
Florian Kiel
TSV Selent
1
1 : 0
+1
13.
Moritz Scheffler
TSV Selent
1
1 : 0
+1
18.
Joshy Reisert
SV Probsteierhagen
6
2 : 2
0
19.
Kimi Reisert
SV Probsteierhagen
2
1 : 2
-1
19.
Til Kemezys
Raisdorfer TSV
3
1 : 2
-1
21.
Bosse Köster
TSV Selent
1
0 : 1
-1
21.
Michel Münch
TuS Hohwacht
1
0 : 1
-1
23.
Benita Münter
TSV Selent
7
3 : 5
-2
24.
Tabea Münter
TSV Selent
5
2 : 4
-2
24.
Greta Schierbecker
TuS Hohwacht*
5
2 : 4
-2
26.
Ryan Puff
TSV Lütjenburg
3
1 : 3
-2
27.
Laura Redmer
TSV Plön II
1
0 : 2
-2
27.
Leander Neisewald
Raisdorfer TSV
1
0 : 2
-2
27.
Luca Montieri
TSV Selent
2
0 : 2
-2
30.
Lukas Schulz
TSV Lütjenburg
7
1 : 6
-5
31.
Philipp Karij
TSV Plön II
4
0 : 5
-5
32.
Til Kemezys
Raisdorfer TSV II
6
2 : 8
-6
33.
Kaja Friebe
TSV Plön II
4
0 : 6
-6
34.
Lucas Schlüter
TSV Lütjenburg
7
1 : 10
-9