Kreisliga Jungen 18
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Frederick Timm
TSV Lütjenburg
6
12 : 0
+12
1.
Jakob Nouh Aziz
Raisdorfer TSV
6
12 : 0
+12
3.
Lukas Kahl
TuS Hohwacht
6
9 : 0
+9
4.
Jannes Lemke
TSV Lütjenburg
5
9 : 1
+8
5.
Jan Wilk
TuS Hohwacht*
5
8 : 0
+8
6.
Fiona Aylin Kreimeyer
TuS Hohwacht
7
9 : 3
+6
7.
Eric Sdrojek
Raisdorfer TSV
6
7 : 2
+5
7.
Johann-Friedrich Jaich
SV Probsteierhagen
7
7 : 2
+5
9.
Florian Müller
Raisdorfer TSV II
6
8 : 4
+4
9.
Philipp Sieveking
TuS Hohwacht*
6
8 : 4
+4
11.
Jan Wilk
TuS Hohwacht
3
3 : 0
+3
12.
Lea Friebe
TSV Plön II
7
7 : 5
+2
13.
Lasse Kruse
TuS Hohwacht
3
3 : 1
+2
14.
Nadine Gabriel
TuS Hohwacht*
6
6 : 5
+1
15.
Leander Neisewald
Raisdorfer TSV II
6
5 : 4
+1
16.
Philipp Sieveking
TuS Hohwacht
2
2 : 1
+1
16.
Jan-Niklas Gieschen
Raisdorfer TSV
2
2 : 1
+1
18.
Christopher Lysk
SV Probsteierhagen
1
1 : 0
+1
18.
Florian Kiel
TSV Selent
1
1 : 0
+1
18.
Moritz Scheffler
TSV Selent
1
1 : 0
+1
21.
Luan Clausen
SV Probsteierhagen
6
5 : 5
0
21.
Max Kruse
TuS Hohwacht
6
5 : 5
0
23.
Dominik Holstein
Raisdorfer TSV
5
3 : 3
0
23.
Chris Klabunde
Raisdorfer TSV
5
3 : 3
0
25.
Justus Ahrendt
TSV Plön II
7
6 : 7
-1
26.
Tom Kemezys
Raisdorfer TSV II
6
5 : 6
-1
27.
Antonia Lohse
TuS Hohwacht*
4
3 : 4
-1
28.
Kimi Reisert
SV Probsteierhagen
2
1 : 2
-1
28.
Til Kemezys
Raisdorfer TSV
3
1 : 2
-1
28.
Michel Münch
TuS Hohwacht*
2
1 : 2
-1
31.
Michel Münch
TuS Hohwacht
1
0 : 1
-1
31.
Bosse Köster
TSV Selent
1
0 : 1
-1
33.
Jasper Ole Puls
SV Probsteierhagen
6
4 : 6
-2
33.
Levi Kunze
TSV Selent
6
4 : 6
-2
35.
Greta Schierbecker
TuS Hohwacht*
5
2 : 4
-2
36.
Ryan Puff
TSV Lütjenburg
3
1 : 3
-2
37.
Luca Montieri
TSV Selent
2
0 : 2
-2
37.
Laura Redmer
TSV Plön II
1
0 : 2
-2
37.
Leander Neisewald
Raisdorfer TSV
1
0 : 2
-2
40.
Joshy Reisert
SV Probsteierhagen
6
2 : 5
-3
41.
Tom Linsmayer
TSV Selent
5
3 : 7
-4
42.
Tabea Münter
TSV Selent
5
2 : 6
-4
43.
Benita Münter
TSV Selent
7
3 : 8
-5
44.
Philipp Karij
TSV Plön II
4
0 : 5
-5
45.
Til Kemezys
Raisdorfer TSV II
6
2 : 8
-6
46.
Oke Nommensen
TSV Plön II
5
1 : 7
-6
47.
Kaja Friebe
TSV Plön II
4
0 : 6
-6
47.
Jan-Niklas Gieschen
Raisdorfer TSV II
4
0 : 6
-6
49.
Lucas Schlüter
TSV Lütjenburg
7
1 : 10
-9
50.
Lukas Schulz
TSV Lütjenburg
7
1 : 12
-11