Kreisliga Jungen 18
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Tom Kemezys
Raisdorfer TSV II
5
9 : 1
+8
2.
Frederick Timm
TSV Lütjenburg
4
8 : 0
+8
3.
Lukas Kahl
TuS Hohwacht
5
7 : 0
+7
4.
Fiona Aylin Kreimeyer
TuS Hohwacht
5
8 : 2
+6
5.
Jannes Lemke
TSV Lütjenburg
4
7 : 1
+6
6.
Marten Lindenau
TSV Plön II
3
6 : 0
+6
7.
Nadine Gabriel
TuS Hohwacht*
6
6 : 1
+5
8.
Til Kemezys
Raisdorfer TSV II
3
5 : 0
+5
9.
Florian Müller
Raisdorfer TSV II
5
7 : 3
+4
10.
Dominik Holstein
Raisdorfer TSV
6
7 : 4
+3
11.
Johann-Friedrich Jaich
SV Probsteierhagen
5
5 : 2
+3
12.
Luan Clausen
SV Probsteierhagen
7
8 : 6
+2
13.
Jan Wilk
TuS Hohwacht*
6
7 : 5
+2
14.
Justus Ahrendt
TSV Plön II
4
5 : 3
+2
15.
Jan-Niklas Gieschen
Raisdorfer TSV
1
2 : 0
+2
15.
Florian Kiel
TSV Selent
1
2 : 0
+2
17.
Joshy Reisert
SV Probsteierhagen
7
6 : 5
+1
18.
Oke Nommensen
TSV Plön II
3
3 : 2
+1
18.
Jakob Nouh Aziz
Raisdorfer TSV
3
3 : 2
+1
20.
Lea Friebe
TSV Plön II
4
3 : 3
0
21.
Lasse Kruse
TuS Hohwacht
1
1 : 1
0
21.
Leander Neisewald
Raisdorfer TSV II
1
1 : 1
0
21.
Moritz Scheffler
TSV Selent
1
1 : 1
0
24.
Jasper Ole Puls
SV Probsteierhagen
6
5 : 6
-1
24.
Chris Klabunde
Raisdorfer TSV
6
5 : 6
-1
26.
Greta Schierbecker
TuS Hohwacht*
6
3 : 4
-1
27.
Kimi Reisert
SV Probsteierhagen
3
2 : 3
-1
27.
Benita Münter
TSV Selent
4
2 : 3
-1
29.
Tom Kemezys
Raisdorfer TSV
2
1 : 2
-1
30.
Antonia Lohse
TuS Hohwacht
1
0 : 1
-1
30.
Luca Montieri
TSV Selent
1
0 : 1
-1
30.
Jesper Herrmann
TSV Selent
1
0 : 1
-1
33.
Antonia Lohse
TuS Hohwacht*
6
5 : 7
-2
34.
Jan Wilk
TuS Hohwacht
4
2 : 4
-2
35.
Kaja Friebe
TSV Plön II
1
0 : 2
-2
35.
Corvin Johannsen
Raisdorfer TSV II
1
0 : 2
-2
35.
Lucas Schlüter
TSV Lütjenburg
1
0 : 2
-2
35.
Philipp Karij
TSV Plön II
1
0 : 2
-2
35.
Michel Münch
TuS Hohwacht
1
0 : 2
-2
40.
Eric Sdrojek
Raisdorfer TSV
4
2 : 5
-3
40.
Tom Linsmayer
TSV Selent
4
2 : 5
-3
42.
Max Kruse
TuS Hohwacht
3
1 : 4
-3
43.
Til Kemezys
Raisdorfer TSV
2
0 : 3
-3
43.
Paul Dorian Stoltenberg
TSV Lütjenburg
2
0 : 3
-3
45.
Levi Kunze
TSV Selent
6
2 : 7
-5
46.
Ryan Puff
TSV Lütjenburg
4
0 : 7
-7
47.
Lukas Schulz
TSV Lütjenburg
5
1 : 9
-8
47.
Jan-Niklas Gieschen
Raisdorfer TSV II
5
1 : 9
-8
49.
Tabea Münter
TSV Selent
6
0 : 8
-8