1. | | Arno Lorenzen / Michael Marthold | SC Kaköhl II | 8 : 0 | +8 |
2. | | Patrick Kardel / Ralf Fröhlich | FT Preetz II | 7 : 1 | +6 |
2. | | Bernd Schöning / Ralph Schneekloth | SC Kaköhl II | 7 : 1 | +6 |
4. | | Peter Krüger / Stefan Lemke | TSV Lütjenburg III | 5 : 1 | +4 |
5. | | Siegfried Arndt / Harro Landt | Preetzer TSV VIII | 4 : 0 | +4 |
6. | | Jörg Rainer Knipp / Ernst Meyer | TSV Schönberg II | 5 : 2 | +3 |
7. | | Jörg Trabandt / Achim Greve | Preetzer TSV VIII | 5 : 3 | +2 |
8. | | Torsten Ehlers / Dennis Lossau | Raisdorfer TSV II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Axel Horn / Tim Manske | Schellhorner Gilde | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Kai Windeler / Frank Zeffner | Preetzer TSV VII | 6 : 5 | +1 |
11. | | Marc Panitzki / Claus Röschmann | TSV Lütjenburg III | 3 : 2 | +1 |
11. | | Hendrik Schütz / Gerti Essen | Raisdorfer TSV III | 3 : 2 | +1 |
13. | | Oliver Schallehn / Nico Maletzki | Raisdorfer TSV II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
13. | | Lutz Outzen / Richard Hansen | TSV Schönberg II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
15. | | Marc Panitzki / Söhnke Klang | TSV Lütjenburg III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Bernd Schöning / Wladimir Barbije | SC Kaköhl II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Michael von Kiedrowski / Nico Maletzki | Raisdorfer TSV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Sebastian Gerloff / Vladimir Volkov-Roo | FT Preetz II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Sebastian Gerloff / Felix Krammer | FT Preetz II | 3 : 3 | 0 |
20. | | Frank Zimmerer / Achim Greve | Preetzer TSV VII | 1 : 1 | 0 |
20. | | Torsten Ehlers / Hendrik Schütz | Raisdorfer TSV II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
20. | | Erwin Scharmukschnis / Nico Maletzki | Raisdorfer TSV III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
20. | | Frank Zimmerer / Morten Pauch | Preetzer TSV VII | 1 : 1 | 0 |
20. | | Axel Horn / Karl-Otto Frehse | Schellhorner Gilde | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Karsten Kruse / Markus Voss | TuS Hohwacht | 3 : 4 | -1 |
25. | | Volker Siebrands / Marc Teuber | SSV Marina Wendtorf | 3 : 4 | -1 |
27. | | Frank Zimmerer / Matthias Willsch | Preetzer TSV VII | 1 : 2 | -1 |
27. | | Erwin Scharmukschnis / Hans-Joachim Geelhaar | Raisdorfer TSV III | 1 : 2 | -1 |
27. | | Axel Horn / Ralf Schwarzlow | Schellhorner Gilde | 1 : 2 | -1 |
30. | | Norbert Friedrich / Andreas Köhler | TSV Schönberg II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Norbert Friedrich / Lutz Outzen | TSV Schönberg II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Dirk Kruse / Hartmut Kunz | TuS Hohwacht | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Harro Landt / Bernd Klehn | Preetzer TSV VIII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Harro Landt / Maximilian Jaekel | Preetzer TSV VIII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Michael Marthold / Manfred Wellendorf | SC Kaköhl II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Volker Siebrands / Henrik Schmidt | SSV Marina Wendtorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Lutz Outzen / Paul-Gert Schäfer | TSV Schönberg II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Birger Rubin / Sven Wiese | SSV Marina Wendtorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Nico Maletzki / Arne Poyda | Raisdorfer TSV III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Frank Zimmerer / Jörg Trabandt | Preetzer TSV VII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Brian Voß / Max Kruse | TuS Hohwacht | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Matthias Willsch / Bernd Klehn | Preetzer TSV VII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Frank Zimmerer / Bernd Klehn | Preetzer TSV VII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Jens Voege / Volker Siebrands | SSV Marina Wendtorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Vladimir Volkov-Roo / Fabian Voß | FT Preetz II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Till Lasse Salloch / Achim Greve | Preetzer TSV VIII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Frederick Timm / Rouven Bötel | TSV Lütjenburg III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Hendrik Schütz / Erwin Scharmukschnis | Raisdorfer TSV III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
30. | | Michael von Kiedrowski / Dennis Lossau | Raisdorfer TSV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Jens Voege / Birger Rubin | SSV Marina Wendtorf | 3 : 5 | -2 |
51. | | Lutz Kohnke / Jan-Philipp Ulm | Schellhorner Gilde | 2 : 4 | -2 |
52. | | Michael von Kiedrowski / Oliver Schallehn | Raisdorfer TSV II | 1 : 3 | -2 |
52. | | Marc Panitzki / Thorsten Bötel | TSV Lütjenburg III | 1 : 3 | -2 |
54. | | Till Lasse Salloch / Harro Landt | Preetzer TSV VIII | 0 : 2 | -2 |
54. | | Peter Krüger / Thorsten Bötel | TSV Lütjenburg III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
54. | | Dirk Kruse / Brian Voß | TuS Hohwacht | 0 : 2 | -2 |
54. | | Hartmut Kunz / Brian Voß | TuS Hohwacht | 0 : 2 | -2 |
54. | | Brian Voß / Jonas Voss | TuS Hohwacht | 0 : 2 | -2 |
59. | | Nico Maletzki / Torsten Ehlers | Raisdorfer TSV II | 0 : 3 | -3 |