| RDF3 | | Mo | 13.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Goosefeld | Osterbyer SV II | 2:8 | |
| RDF1 | | Mo | 13.01.20 | | 20:00 | Brügger SV III | SV Fockbek IV | 1:8 | |
| RDF2 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Vineta Audorf | Rendsburger TSV V | 7:7 | |
| RDF4 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 20:00 | SV Fortuna Stampe | Eckernförder MTV IV | 0:8 | kl |
| RDF11 | | Mo | 20.01.20 | | 20:00 | SV Fockbek IV | TSV Vineta Audorf | 6:8 | |
| RDF9 | | Mi | 22.01.20 | | 20:00 | Osterbyer SV II | SV Fortuna Stampe | 8:0 | |
| RDF10 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 20:00 | Rendsburger TSV V | TSV Goosefeld | 8:2 | |
| RDF18 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Vineta Audorf | Brügger SV III | 8:0 | |
| RDF8 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | t | 20:00 | TSV Borgstedt | Eckernförder MTV IV | 2:8 | |
| RDF13 | | Mo | 27.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Goosefeld | SV Fockbek IV | 3:8 | |
| RDF15 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Borgstedt | Osterbyer SV II | 8:2 | |
| RDF16 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 20:00 | SV Felm | Eckernförder MTV IV | 2:8 | |
| RDF21 | | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 20:00 | SV Fockbek IV | SV Fortuna Stampe | 8:2 | |
| RDF22 | | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 20:00 | Brügger SV III | TSV Goosefeld | 7:7 | |
| RDF23 | | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 20:00 | Eckernförder MTV IV | SV Hüttener Berge | 8:1 | |
| RDF5 | | Di | 04.02.20 | v | 20:00 | TSV Borgstedt | SV Hüttener Berge | 6:8 | |
| RDF19 | | Mi | 05.02.20 | | 20:00 | Osterbyer SV II | SV Felm | 7:7 | |
| RDF20 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | t | 20:00 | TSV Borgstedt | Rendsburger TSV V | 0:8 | |
| RDF7 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | v t | 20:00 | SV Hüttener Berge | SV Felm | 8:2 | |
| RDF29 | | Mo | 10.02.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Goosefeld | TSV Vineta Audorf | 1:8 | |
| RDF30 | | Fr | 14.02.20 | | 20:00 | SV Fortuna Stampe | Brügger SV III | 8:4 | |
| RDF26 | | Fr | 14.02.20 | | 20:00 | SV Felm | Rendsburger TSV V | 3:8 | |
| RDF27 | | Fr | 14.02.20 | | 20:00 | SV Hüttener Berge | Osterbyer SV II | 3:8 | |
| RDF59 | | Mo | 17.02.20 | v | 20:00 | TSV Goosefeld | SV Hüttener Berge | 5:8 | |
| RDF34 | | Mi | 19.02.20 | | 20:00 | Osterbyer SV II | Eckernförder MTV IV | 7:7 | |
| RDF31 | | Do | 20.02.20 | v | 20:00 | SV Fockbek IV | SV Felm | 8:4 | |
| RDF32 | | Fr | 21.02.20 | t | 20:00 | TSV Borgstedt | Brügger SV III | 8:3 | |
| RDF33 | | Fr | 21.02.20 | v | 20:00 | TSV Vineta Audorf | SV Fortuna Stampe | 8:4 | |
| RDF35 | | Fr | 21.02.20 | | 20:00 | Rendsburger TSV V | SV Hüttener Berge | 8:1 | |
| RDF37 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | v | 20:00 | SV Hüttener Berge | SV Fockbek IV | 8:4 | |
| RDF38 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | | 20:00 | Eckernförder MTV IV | Rendsburger TSV V | 8:1 | |
| RDF40 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 20:00 | SV Fortuna Stampe | TSV Goosefeld | 8:6 | |
| RDF46 | | Mo | 02.03.20 | | 20:00 | SV Fockbek IV | Eckernförder MTV IV | 7:7 | |
| RDF47 | | Mo | 02.03.20 | | 20:00 | Brügger SV III | SV Hüttener Berge | 2:8 | |
| RDF44 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | t | 20:00 | TSV Borgstedt | TSV Goosefeld | 8:5 | |
| RDF54 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | | 20:00 | Eckernförder MTV IV | Brügger SV III | 8:2 | |
| RDF49 | | Mi | 11.03.20 | | 20:00 | Osterbyer SV II | SV Fockbek IV | 8:5 | |
| RDF51 | | Fr | 13.03.20+ | u | 20:00 | TSV Borgstedt | SV Fortuna Stampe | Melden |
| RDF52 | | Fr | 13.03.20+ | u | 20:00 | SV Felm | TSV Goosefeld | Melden |
| RDF53 | | Fr | 13.03.20+ | u | 20:00 | SV Hüttener Berge | TSV Vineta Audorf | Melden |
| RDF56 | | Mo | 16.03.20+ | u | 20:00 | SV Fockbek IV | Rendsburger TSV V | Melden |
| RDF57 | | Mo | 16.03.20+ | u | 20:00 | Brügger SV III | Osterbyer SV II | Melden |
| RDF45 | | Mi | 18.03.20+ | v u | 20:00 | Rendsburger TSV V | Osterbyer SV II | Melden |
| RDF25 | | Fr | 20.03.20+ | v u | 20:00 | TSV Borgstedt | SV Fockbek IV | Melden |
| RDF58 | | Fr | 20.03.20+ | u t | 20:00 | Eckernförder MTV IV | TSV Vineta Audorf | Melden NA |
| RDF55 | | Fr | 20.03.20+ | u | 20:00 | SV Fortuna Stampe | SV Felm | Melden |
| RDF64 | | Mo | 23.03.20+ | u | 20:00 | Eckernförder MTV IV | TSV Goosefeld | Melden |
| RDF65 | | Mi | 25.03.20+ | u | 20:00 | Osterbyer SV II | TSV Vineta Audorf | Melden |
| RDF66 | | Fr | 27.03.20+ | u | 20:00 | Rendsburger TSV V | Brügger SV III | Melden |
| RDF62 | | Fr | 27.03.20+ | u t | 20:00 | TSV Borgstedt | SV Felm | Melden |
| RDF63 | | Fr | 27.03.20+ | u | 20:00 | SV Hüttener Berge | SV Fortuna Stampe | Melden |
| RDF14 | | Fr | 03.04.20+ | v u | 20:00 | SV Fortuna Stampe | Rendsburger TSV V | Melden |
| RDF43 | | Fr | 03.04.20+ | v u | 20:00 | TSV Vineta Audorf | SV Felm | Melden |
| RDF41 | | Fr | 17.04.20+ | v u | 20:00 | TSV Borgstedt | TSV Vineta Audorf | Melden |
| RDF42 | | Mo | 20.04.20+ | u t | 20:00 | Brügger SV III | SV Felm | Melden |
|