2. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Heiko Dworznik
SSV Bredenbek
14
34 : 0
+34
2.
Bernd Soldner
TuS Rotenhof Rendsb.
15
31 : 8
+23
3.
Dr. Peter Martin
SV GW Mielkendorf
10
23 : 4
+19
4.
Christoph Fischer
SSV Bredenbek
13
23 : 5
+18
5.
Holger Grün
Westerrönfelder SV II
15
27 : 10
+17
6.
Guido Garske
TSV Bordesholm II
12
22 : 8
+14
7.
Joachim Stiller
TuS Rotenhof Rendsb.
10
18 : 6
+12
8.
Hauke Renkhoff
SG Kosel / Fleckeby
6
13 : 2
+11
9.
Stefan Tunn
SV GW Mielkendorf
10
17 : 7
+10
10.
Frank Faesel
Westerrönfelder SV II
15
21 : 12
+9
11.
Christopher Klostermann
SSV Bredenbek
8
12 : 4
+8
12.
Peter Korff
SG Kosel / Fleckeby
6
11 : 3
+8
13.
Walter Meier
Westerrönfelder SV II
15
20 : 16
+4
14.
André Schäfer
SSV Bredenbek
13
16 : 12
+4
15.
Sören Mattschull
SV GW Mielkendorf
10
13 : 10
+3
16.
Thomas Schott
Westerrönfelder SV II
3
5 : 2
+3
17.
Ulf Tiedemann
TuS Rotenhof Rendsb.
13
15 : 13
+2
18.
Jörn Friedrich
SV GW Mielkendorf
1
2 : 0
+2
19.
Florian Heesch
TSV Beringstedt II
14
17 : 16
+1
20.
Tobias Staack
Osdorfer SV II
13
16 : 15
+1
21.
Malte Börm
SG Kosel / Fleckeby
5
6 : 5
+1
21.
Peter Ihle
TuS Rotenhof Rendsb.
5
6 : 5
+1
23.
Angela Dibbern
SG Kosel / Fleckeby
2
2 : 1
+1
24.
Bastian Büttner
TuS Rotenhof Rendsb.
14
15 : 15
0
25.
Thomas Suhr
Osdorfer SV II
1
1 : 1
0
25.
Johannes Erichsen
Barkelsbyer SV
1
1 : 1
0
25.
Manfred Schwartz
TuS Rotenhof Rendsb.
1
1 : 1
0
25.
Ralf Koppe
Barkelsbyer SV
1
1 : 1
0
25.
Mathis Dibbern
TSV Bordesholm II
1
1 : 1
0
30.
Olaf Brunn
Barkelsbyer SV
11
13 : 14
-1
31.
Lukas Biegel
Osdorfer SV II
5
5 : 6
-1
32.
Peter Jensen
Barkelsbyer SV
2
2 : 3
-1
32.
Edgar Staack
Osdorfer SV II
2
2 : 3
-1
34.
Lukas Wernicke
Osdorfer SV II
1
1 : 2
-1
35.
Torsten Freese
Barkelsbyer SV
1
0 : 1
-1
36.
Harald Heide
Barkelsbyer SV
11
12 : 14
-2
37.
Achim Messerschmidt
SG Kosel / Fleckeby
10
9 : 11
-2
38.
Ursula Hübner
SV GW Mielkendorf
2
1 : 3
-2
38.
Thorsten Graf
SG Kosel / Fleckeby
2
1 : 3
-2
40.
Martin Schablowski
SSV Bredenbek
1
0 : 2
-2
40.
Stefan Schneberger
TSV Bordesholm II
1
0 : 2
-2
40.
Christian Baumgart
Osdorfer SV II
1
0 : 2
-2
40.
Okko Wilts
Osdorfer SV II
1
0 : 2
-2
40.
Volker Meyer
Westerrönfelder SV II
1
0 : 2
-2
40.
Jan-Peter Bürger
TSV Beringstedt II
1
0 : 2
-2
40.
Ernst Knoop
TSV Bordesholm II
1
0 : 2
-2
40.
Harald Haackert
SG Kosel / Fleckeby
1
0 : 2
-2
48.
Helge Kohrt
Osdorfer SV II
11
12 : 15
-3
49.
Immo Wahlmann
SV GW Mielkendorf
3
2 : 5
-3
50.
Hans Gentz
Barkelsbyer SV
2
1 : 4
-3
50.
Thomas Keller
Westerrönfelder SV II
3
1 : 4
-3
52.
Marco Hertwig
SG Kosel / Fleckeby
2
0 : 3
-3
52.
Ronny Kensy
Westerrönfelder SV II
1
0 : 3
-3
54.
Bernd Kähler
SV GW Mielkendorf
12
12 : 16
-4
55.
Matthias Matt
Barkelsbyer SV
10
11 : 15
-4
56.
Michael Klemp
SSV Bredenbek
11
9 : 13
-4
57.
Peter Schliemann
Barkelsbyer SV
3
1 : 5
-4
57.
Claus Hübner
TuS Rotenhof Rendsb.
2
1 : 5
-4
59.
Ilka Mehrens
TSV Beringstedt II
2
0 : 4
-4
59.
Lennard Biegel
Osdorfer SV II
2
0 : 4
-4
61.
Ingo Schablowski
Westerrönfelder SV II
11
10 : 15
-5
61.
Björn Freese
TSV Beringstedt II
10
10 : 15
-5
63.
Tommy Heesch
TSV Beringstedt II
3
0 : 5
-5
64.
Olff-Martin Hansen
SG Kosel / Fleckeby
13
12 : 18
-6
65.
Ralf Binge
Osdorfer SV II
6
5 : 11
-6
66.
Frank Kleinert
TSV Bordesholm II
13
11 : 19
-8
67.
Christian Schwanert
SG Kosel / Fleckeby
6
2 : 10
-8
68.
Thies Thomsen
Osdorfer SV II
13
12 : 21
-9
69.
Matthias Nadolski
TSV Beringstedt II
12
9 : 18
-9
70.
Michael Stahl
Barkelsbyer SV
10
6 : 17
-11
71.
Melanie Renkhoff
SG Kosel / Fleckeby
7
2 : 13
-11
72.
Günter Kleinert
TSV Bordesholm II
13
8 : 21
-13
73.
Jürgen Lauritzen
TSV Bordesholm II
11
4 : 20
-16
74.
Roger Lamprecht
TSV Beringstedt II
14
7 : 25
-18