1. | | Matthias Steinberg / Jens Peters | RW Kiebitzreihe | 10 : 4 | +6 |
2. | | Burkhard Boddien / Alexander Rossol | SC Itzehoe 5 | 6 : 0 | +6 |
3. | | Mario Klix / Georg Tönnies | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 7 : 2 | +5 |
3. | | Stefan Siemsen / Torsten Rosburg | SV Brokdorf | 7 : 2 | +5 |
5. | | Stefan Pfleiderer / Uwe Meins | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 8 : 4 | +4 |
6. | | Norbert Lehmann / Dieter Tiedemann | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 6 : 3 | +3 |
7. | | Norbert Meinert / Sabrina Otho | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
7. | | Ralf Mertens / Dieter Kroll | TSV Wacken 5 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
9. | | Olaf Trede / Dieter Kroll | TSV Wacken 6 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
9. | | Knut Schäfer / Axel Schröder | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
11. | | Henning Westphalen / Burkhard Boddien | SC Itzehoe 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Marion Schlüter / Monika Biel | MTV Horst 4 | 6 : 5 | +1 |
13. | | Ralf Mertens / Alina Dithmer | TSV Wacken 5 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
13. | | Alexander Rossol / Malte Schildt | SC Itzehoe 5 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
13. | | Steve Kindt / Christian Diekmann | SC Itzehoe 5 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
16. | | Georg Tönnies / Peter Urbatzka | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Mario Klix / Sabrina Otho | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Norbert Meinert / Bodo von Steuben | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
19. | | Hans Jürgen Witt / Mathias Stange | TSV Wacken 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
19. | | Mathias Stange / Karl-Heinz Cindric | TSV Wacken 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
21. | | Harald Blockus / Henning Dibbern | SV Brokdorf | 5 : 6 | -1 |
22. | | Vanessa Kunkel / Udo Sauer | TSV Wacken 5 | 4 : 5 | -1 |
23. | | Olaf Trede / Hans Jürgen Witt | TSV Wacken 6 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
24. | | Monika Biel / Martin Stoffel | MTV Horst 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | Josephin Finkmann / Axel Schröder | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | Hans Günter Müller / Manfred Ewler | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | Axel Schröder / Martin Altrock | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | Alina Dithmer / Karl-Heinz Cindric | TSV Wacken 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | Ralf Mertens / Udo Sauer | TSV Wacken 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | Knut Schäfer / Ingo Cyrullies | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | Martin Altrock / Josephin Finkmann | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | Knut Schäfer / Marc Wiesenberg | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Markus Kröger / Stefan Gaulke | MTV Horst 4 | 5 : 7 | -2 |
34. | | Malte Schildt / Gabriel Hagner | SC Itzehoe 5 | 3 : 5 | -2 |
35. | | Gabriel Hagner / Jonas Herzog | SC Itzehoe 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
35. | | Markus Kröger / Eike Meseck | MTV Horst 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
35. | | Ingo Cyrullies / Christian Müller | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
35. | | Knut Schäfer / Manfred Ewler | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
35. | | Knut Schäfer / Hans-Peter Freybe | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
40. | | Oliver Hübner / Mathias Stange | TSV Wacken 6 | 2 : 5 | -3 |
41. | | Axel Schröder / Tim Kutscher | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
42. | | Norbert Lehmann / Angelika Tilinski | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
42. | | Olaf Trede / Oliver Hübner | TSV Wacken 6 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
44. | | Anneliese Ottens / Chresten Dittmer | RW Kiebitzreihe | 2 : 9 | -7 |