2. Bezirksliga Herren A
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Peter Munstermann
TSV Kronshagen II
20
37 : 3
+34
2.
Birger Sönnichsen
Polizei SV Kiel
16
26 : 6
+20
3.
Jannes Hansen
SG Eintracht/Eiche K
17
22 : 12
+10
3.
Timo Hackbarth
Wiker SV II
17
22 : 12
+10
5.
Michael Maaß
SV Probsteierhagen II
16
21 : 11
+10
6.
Michael Doberschütz
Kieler TB Brunswik II
17
21 : 13
+8
7.
Gerd Steppan
Preetzer TSV IV
15
19 : 11
+8
8.
Jörg Rießelmann
Polizei SV Kiel
17
15 : 8
+7
9.
Mathias Kamrath
Kieler TV
17
20 : 14
+6
10.
Torben Schrautzer
TSV Kronshagen II
16
19 : 13
+6
11.
Arne Schmitz
Wiker SV II
15
18 : 12
+6
12.
Dr. Peter Haas
Kieler TTK III
9
12 : 6
+6
13.
Aaron Hansmann
SG Eintracht/Eiche K
3
6 : 0
+6
14.
Sönke Waldner
Preetzer TSV IV
15
12 : 9
+3
15.
Steffen Keese
SV Probsteierhagen II
17
18 : 16
+2
16.
Stefan Geldmacher
Kieler TTK III
15
16 : 14
+2
17.
Sönke Rix
Kieler TB Brunswik
14
15 : 13
+2
18.
Lasse Gerken
Wiker SV II
16
6 : 4
+2
19.
Michael Ortmann
Kieler TB Brunswik II
16
13 : 12
+1
20.
Michael Bello
Kieler TTK III
7
4 : 3
+1
21.
Marcus Braunke
Kieler TB Brunswik II
12
3 : 2
+1
21.
Stefan Riecken
Kieler TV
7
3 : 2
+1
23.
Marcus Braunke
Kieler TB Brunswik
3
1 : 0
+1
24.
Dr. André Hojka
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof II
8
8 : 8
0
25.
Martin Coers
Preetzer TSV IV
15
6 : 6
0
25.
Kai Vollmerhaus
Kieler TV
9
6 : 6
0
27.
Torsten Storm
SV Probsteierhagen II
12
3 : 3
0
28.
Jörg Leppin
Kieler TB Brunswik II
5
2 : 2
0
29.
Sven Milbrodt
Kieler TB Brunswik
16
7 : 8
-1
30.
Hendrik Herold
Wiker SV II
16
3 : 4
-1
31.
Jürgen Weiß
Preetzer TSV IV
15
2 : 3
-1
32.
Jennifer Traulsen
Kieler TV
4
1 : 2
-1
32.
Michael Doberschütz
Kieler TB Brunswik
5
1 : 2
-1
34.
Matthias Bachmann
Kieler TB Brunswik II
3
0 : 1
-1
34.
Jonas Ströh
Kieler TTK III
3
0 : 1
-1
34.
Ralf Strzalka
Kieler TB Brunswik
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Bartlomiej Dunajski
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof II
7
0 : 1
-1
34.
Marcus Kracht
Kieler TV
3
0 : 1
-1
34.
Sven Hübner
SG Eintracht/Eiche K
3
0 : 1
-1
34.
Michael Mertens
Kieler TTK III
2
0 : 1
-1
34.
Hermann Penschuck
Polizei SV Kiel
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Patrick Voß
SG Eintracht/Eiche K
2
0 : 1
-1
34.
Corinna Sachse
TSV Kronshagen II
3
0 : 1
-1
44.
Maris Dukats
SG Eintracht/Eiche K
10
9 : 11
-2
45.
Kai Jahnke
Polizei SV Kiel
12
8 : 10
-2
46.
Julien Schirrmacher
Polizei SV Kiel
12
2 : 4
-2
47.
Milan Lübke
SG Eintracht/Eiche K
6
1 : 3
-2
48.
Robin-Michael Becker
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof II
7
0 : 2
-2
48.
Jason-Thomas Jipp
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof II
4
0 : 2
-2
48.
Gunnar Rolff
Kieler TTK III
1
0 : 2
-2
48.
Torben Dormann
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof II
1
0 : 2
-2
48.
Martin Gigas
Kieler TTK III
1
0 : 2
-2
53.
Moritz Schmidt
TSV Kronshagen II
14
5 : 8
-3
54.
Otto Duborg
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof II
7
1 : 4
-3
54.
Wilfried Lentz
SV Probsteierhagen II
11
1 : 4
-3
56.
Johannes J. Sieck
Preetzer TSV IV
12
10 : 14
-4
57.
Gerd Möller
TSV Klausdorf
8
6 : 10
-4
58.
Sven Henning
Kieler TV
3
1 : 5
-4
58.
Sönke Christen
TSV Klausdorf
19
1 : 5
-4
60.
Dennis Ottenberg
TSV Kronshagen II
9
0 : 4
-4
60.
Ansgar Steinkamp
Kieler TB Brunswik
2
0 : 4
-4
60.
Lars Grages
SG Eintracht/Eiche K
5
0 : 4
-4
63.
Quang Hoang
SG Eintracht/Eiche K
13
6 : 11
-5
64.
Lennart Kröning
TSV Kronshagen II
16
2 : 7
-5
64.
Oliver Nimz
Kieler TTK III
8
2 : 7
-5
64.
Philip Janusch
Kieler TV
13
2 : 7
-5
64.
Oliver Wessel
SG Eintracht/Eiche K
17
2 : 7
-5
68.
Stefan Bartels
Kieler TTK III
16
1 : 6
-5
68.
Kai Werner
Polizei SV Kiel
11
1 : 6
-5
70.
Christian Kasper
Kieler TB Brunswik
19
16 : 22
-6
71.
Ralf Strzalka
Kieler TB Brunswik II
9
2 : 8
-6
72.
André Powilleit
Kieler TV
17
8 : 16
-8
73.
Vigo Graf von Harrach
Kieler TB Brunswik II
13
5 : 13
-8
74.
Lars Kagrath
SV Probsteierhagen II
17
3 : 11
-8
75.
Matthias Bachmann
Kieler TB Brunswik
19
0 : 8
-8
76.
Jörg Nischik
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof II
14
7 : 21
-14
77.
Michael Leopold
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof II
16
2 : 19
-17
78.
Karl-Heinz Liebenthal
TSV Klausdorf
18
0 : 24
-24
79.
Frank Möller
TSV Klausdorf
18
5 : 31
-26
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Hendrik Herold
Wiker SV II
16
22 : 8
+14
2.
Lasse Gerken
Wiker SV II
16
21 : 7
+14
3.
Julien Schirrmacher
Polizei SV Kiel
12
17 : 4
+13
4.
Jürgen Weiß
Preetzer TSV IV
15
19 : 7
+12
5.
Martin Coers
Preetzer TSV IV
15
17 : 6
+11
6.
Jörg Rießelmann
Polizei SV Kiel
17
13 : 2
+11
7.
Lennart Kröning
TSV Kronshagen II
16
19 : 9
+10
8.
Lars Kagrath
SV Probsteierhagen II
17
17 : 8
+9
9.
Stefan Bartels
Kieler TTK III
16
18 : 10
+8
10.
André Powilleit
Kieler TV
17
13 : 5
+8
10.
Sönke Waldner
Preetzer TSV IV
15
13 : 5
+8
12.
Peter Munstermann
TSV Kronshagen II
20
10 : 2
+8
12.
Mathias Kamrath
Kieler TV
17
10 : 2
+8
14.
Philip Janusch
Kieler TV
13
15 : 8
+7
15.
Timo Hackbarth
Wiker SV II
17
8 : 1
+7
16.
Sven Milbrodt
Kieler TB Brunswik
16
16 : 10
+6
17.
Michael Ortmann
Kieler TB Brunswik II
16
9 : 3
+6
18.
Michael Doberschütz
Kieler TB Brunswik
5
8 : 2
+6
19.
Sönke Rix
Kieler TB Brunswik
14
7 : 1
+6
19.
Kai Vollmerhaus
Kieler TV
9
7 : 1
+6
21.
Torben Schrautzer
TSV Kronshagen II
16
6 : 0
+6
22.
Michael Maaß
SV Probsteierhagen II
16
8 : 3
+5
23.
Birger Sönnichsen
Polizei SV Kiel
16
6 : 1
+5
24.
Dennis Ottenberg
TSV Kronshagen II
9
10 : 6
+4
25.
Corinna Sachse
TSV Kronshagen II
3
5 : 1
+4
25.
Dr. Peter Haas
Kieler TTK III
9
5 : 1
+4
25.
Arne Schmitz
Wiker SV II
15
5 : 1
+4
25.
Jonas Fritsche
Preetzer TSV IV
4
5 : 1
+4
29.
Simon Hesselbrock
Polizei SV Kiel
2
4 : 0
+4
30.
Moritz Schmidt
TSV Kronshagen II
14
13 : 10
+3
31.
Kai Jahnke
Polizei SV Kiel
12
5 : 2
+3
32.
Stefan Geldmacher
Kieler TTK III
15
4 : 1
+3
33.
Claus Reich
Wiker SV II
2
3 : 0
+3
34.
Milan Lübke
SG Eintracht/Eiche K
6
7 : 5
+2
35.
Michael Bello
Kieler TTK III
7
5 : 3
+2
35.
Shokri Al-Gabri
Kieler TTK III
4
5 : 3
+2
35.
Jannes Hansen
SG Eintracht/Eiche K
17
5 : 3
+2
38.
Steffen Keese
SV Probsteierhagen II
17
3 : 1
+2
38.
Johannes J. Sieck
Preetzer TSV IV
12
3 : 1
+2
38.
Christian Kasper
Kieler TB Brunswik
19
3 : 1
+2
38.
Jason Hoffmann
Wiker SV II
2
3 : 1
+2
42.
Ralf Strzalka
Kieler TB Brunswik
1
2 : 0
+2
42.
Michael Ortmann
Kieler TB Brunswik
1
2 : 0
+2
42.
Aaron Hansmann
SG Eintracht/Eiche K
3
2 : 0
+2
45.
Ralf Strzalka
Kieler TB Brunswik II
9
7 : 6
+1
46.
Gerd Steppan
Preetzer TSV IV
15
5 : 4
+1
47.
Sven Hübner
SG Eintracht/Eiche K
3
3 : 2
+1
48.
Hendrik Schrautzer
TSV Kronshagen II
2
2 : 1
+1
49.
Michael Traulsen
Kieler TV
1
1 : 0
+1
49.
Michel Krüger
Polizei SV Kiel
1
1 : 0
+1
51.
Quang Hoang
SG Eintracht/Eiche K
13
8 : 8
0
52.
Jason-Thomas Jipp
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof II
4
4 : 4
0
53.
Patrick Voß
SG Eintracht/Eiche K
2
2 : 2
0
53.
Maris Dukats
SG Eintracht/Eiche K
10
2 : 2
0
55.
Sven Henning
Kieler TV
3
1 : 1
0
56.
Michael Doberschütz
Kieler TB Brunswik II
17
5 : 6
-1
57.
Jörg Nischik
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof II
14
1 : 2
-1
57.
Peter Kostbade
TSV Klausdorf
2
1 : 2
-1
57.
Michael Mertens
Kieler TTK III
2
1 : 2
-1
60.
Uwe Vedder
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof II
1
0 : 1
-1
60.
Jens Vietor
Kieler TB Brunswik II
1
0 : 1
-1
60.
Jan-Philipp Jipp
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof II
1
0 : 1
-1
60.
Heiko Stelljes
TSV Klausdorf
1
0 : 1
-1
60.
Martin Gigas
Kieler TTK III
1
0 : 1
-1
65.
Michael Leopold
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof II
16
5 : 7
-2
65.
Stefan Riecken
Kieler TV
7
5 : 7
-2
67.
Jonas Ströh
Kieler TTK III
3
2 : 4
-2
67.
Matthias Bachmann
Kieler TB Brunswik II
3
2 : 4
-2
67.
Marcus Braunke
Kieler TB Brunswik
3
2 : 4
-2
70.
Frank Möller
TSV Klausdorf
18
1 : 3
-2
71.
Hermann Penschuck
Polizei SV Kiel
1
0 : 2
-2
71.
Matthias Reese
Kieler TV
1
0 : 2
-2
71.
Leonie Stephan
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof II
1
0 : 2
-2
71.
Susan Bülow
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof II
1
0 : 2
-2
71.
Martin Kettig
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof II
1
0 : 2
-2
71.
Marco Oldehus
Kieler TV
1
0 : 2
-2
71.
Norbert Knoop
SV Probsteierhagen II
1
0 : 2
-2
78.
Wilfried Lentz
SV Probsteierhagen II
11
9 : 12
-3
79.
Kai Werner
Polizei SV Kiel
11
8 : 11
-3
80.
Marcus Kracht
Kieler TV
3
1 : 4
-3
81.
Corinna Christen
TSV Klausdorf
2
0 : 3
-3
81.
Kevin Emmerich
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof II
3
0 : 3
-3
81.
Gerd Möller
TSV Klausdorf
8
0 : 3
-3
81.
Henning Klopsch
SV Probsteierhagen II
2
0 : 3
-3
85.
Vigo Graf von Harrach
Kieler TB Brunswik II
13
5 : 9
-4
86.
Lars Grages
SG Eintracht/Eiche K
5
2 : 6
-4
87.
Jennifer Todt
Kieler TTK III
2
0 : 4
-4
88.
Oliver Nimz
Kieler TTK III
8
3 : 8
-5
89.
Otto Duborg
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof II
7
1 : 6
-5
90.
Torsten Storm
SV Probsteierhagen II
12
8 : 14
-6
91.
Jörg Leppin
Kieler TB Brunswik II
5
2 : 8
-6
92.
Jennifer Traulsen
Kieler TV
4
0 : 6
-6
93.
Hans-Peter Christen
TSV Klausdorf
8
3 : 10
-7
94.
Robin-Michael Becker
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof II
7
1 : 8
-7
95.
Oliver Wessel
SG Eintracht/Eiche K
17
11 : 20
-9
96.
Marcus Braunke
Kieler TB Brunswik II
12
5 : 15
-10
97.
Karl-Heinz Liebenthal
TSV Klausdorf
18
2 : 12
-10
98.
Bartlomiej Dunajski
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof II
7
0 : 11
-11
99.
Matthias Bachmann
Kieler TB Brunswik
19
11 : 25
-14
100.
Sönke Christen
TSV Klausdorf
19
8 : 25
-17