1. | | Rico Kleine-Erfkamp / Andreas Boost | SV Hörnerkirchen II | 6 : 2 | +4 |
2. | | Bernd Mahnke / Hildegard Derendorf | Moorreger SV VI | 5 : 1 | +4 |
3. | | Carsten Petzel / Michael Lozek | SC Cosmos Wedel II | 4 : 1 | +3 |
3. | | Joris Vogt / Michael Neumann | SuS Waldenau II | 4 : 1 | +3 |
5. | | Michael Müller / Michael Wilke | SC Pinneberg | 3 : 0 | +3 |
5. | | Rainer Rump / Heiko Wenowsky | Moorreger SV VI | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Frithjof Maaß / Michael Beyer | SuS Waldenau II | 5 : 3 | +2 |
7. | | Bert Greiner / Jörn Heuer | WSG BorKum II | 5 : 3 | +2 |
9. | | Marc Klieme / Matthias Klieme | TuS Esingen III | 4 : 2 | +2 |
10. | | Bernd Mahnke / Karsten Jedamski | Moorreger SV VI | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Michael Müller / Thorsten König | SC Pinneberg | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Marcel Tauche / Fabian Pieper | Hetlinger MTV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Björn Isler / Fritz Zimmermann | SV Hörnerkirchen II | 5 : 4 | +1 |
14. | | Stefan Storz / Michael Wilke | SC Pinneberg | 3 : 2 | +1 |
15. | | Marcel Tauche / Benjamin Knaack | Hetlinger MTV | 2 : 1 | +1 |
16. | | Marcel Tauche / Meik Jürgensen | Hetlinger MTV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Michael Lozek / Stephan Bracker | SC Cosmos Wedel II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Michael Müller / Youngtaek Lim | SC Pinneberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Oliver Blank / Stefan Weltzsch | SV Friedrichsgabe III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Diana Asselborn / Oliver Blank | SV Friedrichsgabe III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Johannes Weimer / Stephan Bracker | SC Cosmos Wedel II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Johannes Weimer / Katja Kless | SC Cosmos Wedel II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Johannes Weimer / Michael Lozek | SC Cosmos Wedel II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Marc Klieme / Dirk Quitschau | TuS Esingen III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Birgit Schön / Jörg Brill | WSG BorKum II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Karsten Jedamski / Hildegard Derendorf | Moorreger SV VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Karsten Jedamski / Michael Liebig | Moorreger SV VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Michael Neumann / Daniel Döring | SuS Waldenau II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Cristian Wendel / Birgit Schön | WSG BorKum II | 2 : 2 | 0 |
30. | | Mark Nienstermann / Birgit Schön | WSG BorKum II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
30. | | Stephanie Skau / Andree Skau | Barmstedter MTV II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
30. | | Karsten Jedamski / Heiko Wenowsky | Moorreger SV VI | 1 : 1 | 0 |
30. | | Johannes Weimer / Steffen Rose | SC Cosmos Wedel II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
30. | | Oliver Blank / Reto Schlüter | SV Friedrichsgabe III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Klaus Huckfeldt / Bernd Arps | Barmstedter MTV II | 4 : 5 | -1 |
36. | | Otto Fölschow / Dirk Quitschau | TuS Esingen III | 2 : 3 | -1 |
37. | | Steffen Rose / Katja Kless | SC Cosmos Wedel II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
37. | | Leo Trox / Oliver Blank | SV Friedrichsgabe III | 1 : 2 | -1 |
37. | | Heiko Wenowsky / Michael Liebig | Moorreger SV VI | 1 : 2 | -1 |
40. | | Rico Kleine-Erfkamp / Rainer Ohlrogge | SV Hörnerkirchen II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Bert Greiner / Mark Nienstermann | WSG BorKum II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Jameel Irshad / Tom Kruse | TuS Esingen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Diana Asselborn / Stefan Weltzsch | SV Friedrichsgabe III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Michael Lozek / Dennis Schulz | SC Cosmos Wedel II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Joris Vogt / Roberto Noreikat | SuS Waldenau II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Fabian Pieper / Christian Kramhöft | Hetlinger MTV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Dr. Holger Brill / Andreas Schramm | SV Friedrichsgabe III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Dr. Holger Brill / Sabine Kuchel | SV Friedrichsgabe III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Stefan Storz / Dirk Weißhorn | SC Pinneberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Frithjof Maaß / Roberto Noreikat | SuS Waldenau II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Dirk Weißhorn / Norbert Eichler | SC Pinneberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Dirk Weißhorn / Youngtaek Lim | SC Pinneberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Dirk Tillmann-Mumm / Jens Neumann | Barmstedter MTV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Mark Nienstermann / Jörg Brill | WSG BorKum II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Cristian Wendel / Jörg Brill | WSG BorKum II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Carsten Petzel / Steffen Rose | SC Cosmos Wedel II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Klaus Farr / Florian Lünzmann | Hetlinger MTV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Otto Fölschow / Robert Geisler | TuS Esingen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Otto Fölschow / Matthias Klieme | TuS Esingen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Michael Neumann / Roberto Noreikat | SuS Waldenau II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Michael Neumann / Tom Wiemer | SuS Waldenau II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Dirk Quitschau / Rabea Dehl | TuS Esingen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Dirk Quitschau / Paul Lukas Schmidt | TuS Esingen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Dirk Quitschau / Jameel Irshad | TuS Esingen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
65. | | Dr. Holger Brill / Reto Schlüter | SV Friedrichsgabe III | 2 : 4 | -2 |
66. | | Christian Kramhöft / Klaus Farr | Hetlinger MTV | 1 : 3 | -2 |
67. | | Steffen Rose / Tom Knütel | SC Cosmos Wedel II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
67. | | Meik Jürgensen / Klaus Farr | Hetlinger MTV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
67. | | Fabian Pieper / Meik Jürgensen | Hetlinger MTV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
67. | | Michael Müller / Dirk Weißhorn | SC Pinneberg | 0 : 2 | -2 |
67. | | Sabine Kuchel / Oliver Blank | SV Friedrichsgabe III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
72. | | Andree Skau / Jens Neumann | Barmstedter MTV II | 1 : 5 | -4 |