1. Kreisklasse B Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Bernd Mahnke
Moorreger SV VI
8
18 : 3
+15
2.
Joris Vogt
SuS Waldenau II
6
14 : 0
+14
3.
Marc Klieme
TuS Esingen III
7
16 : 3
+13
4.
Marcel Tauche
Hetlinger MTV
6
15 : 2
+13
5.
Michael Lozek
SC Cosmos Wedel II
8
15 : 3
+12
6.
Karsten Jedamski
Moorreger SV VI
6
12 : 1
+11
7.
Michael Müller
SC Pinneberg
9
16 : 6
+10
8.
Reto Schlüter
SV Friedrichsgabe III
8
15 : 5
+10
9.
Matthias Klieme
TuS Esingen III
7
13 : 4
+9
10.
Michael Neumann
SuS Waldenau II
8
14 : 7
+7
10.
Oliver Blank
SV Friedrichsgabe III
9
14 : 7
+7
12.
Johannes Weimer
SC Cosmos Wedel II
5
10 : 3
+7
13.
Leo Trox
SV Friedrichsgabe III
3
7 : 0
+7
14.
Bert Greiner
WSG BorKum II
9
14 : 8
+6
15.
Birgit Schön
WSG BorKum II
7
11 : 5
+6
16.
Rainer Rump
Moorreger SV VI
3
6 : 0
+6
17.
Rico Kleine-Erfkamp
SV Hörnerkirchen II
9
16 : 11
+5
18.
Michael Beyer
SuS Waldenau II
8
11 : 7
+4
19.
Hildegard Derendorf
Moorreger SV VI
7
10 : 6
+4
20.
Frithjof Maaß
SuS Waldenau II
9
13 : 10
+3
21.
Roberto Noreikat
SuS Waldenau II
3
5 : 2
+3
22.
Tom Wiemer
SuS Waldenau II
1
2 : 0
+2
23.
Dirk Quitschau
TuS Esingen III
9
11 : 10
+1
24.
Rainer Ohlrogge
SV Hörnerkirchen II
2
3 : 2
+1
24.
Diana Asselborn
SV Friedrichsgabe III
2
3 : 2
+1
26.
Katja Kless
SC Cosmos Wedel II
4
6 : 6
0
27.
Michael Liebig
Moorreger SV VI
4
4 : 4
0
28.
Tom Knütel
SC Cosmos Wedel II
2
2 : 2
0
28.
Stefan Weltzsch
SV Friedrichsgabe III
2
2 : 2
0
30.
Dirk Tillmann-Mumm
Barmstedter MTV II
1
1 : 1
0
30.
Dennis Schulz
SC Cosmos Wedel II
1
1 : 1
0
32.
Heiko Wenowsky
Moorreger SV VI
8
8 : 9
-1
33.
Mark Nienstermann
WSG BorKum II
6
7 : 8
-1
33.
Fabian Pieper
Hetlinger MTV
6
7 : 8
-1
35.
Stephan Bracker
SC Cosmos Wedel II
2
2 : 3
-1
36.
Paul Lukas Schmidt
TuS Esingen III
1
0 : 1
-1
36.
Rabea Dehl
TuS Esingen III
1
0 : 1
-1
36.
Andreas Schramm
SV Friedrichsgabe III
1
0 : 1
-1
36.
Robert Geisler
TuS Esingen III
1
0 : 1
-1
40.
Michael Wilke
SC Pinneberg
8
9 : 11
-2
41.
Stefan Storz
SC Pinneberg
7
7 : 9
-2
42.
Jameel Irshad
TuS Esingen III
2
2 : 4
-2
43.
Daniel Döring
SuS Waldenau II
1
0 : 2
-2
44.
Fritz Zimmermann
SV Hörnerkirchen II
9
12 : 15
-3
45.
Björn Isler
SV Hörnerkirchen II
9
10 : 13
-3
46.
Meik Jürgensen
Hetlinger MTV
5
5 : 8
-3
47.
Thorsten König
SC Pinneberg
3
1 : 4
-3
48.
Tom Kruse
TuS Esingen III
1
0 : 3
-3
48.
Norbert Eichler
SC Pinneberg
1
0 : 3
-3
48.
Benjamin Knaack
Hetlinger MTV
2
0 : 3
-3
48.
Florian Lünzmann
Hetlinger MTV
1
0 : 3
-3
52.
Carsten Petzel
SC Cosmos Wedel II
6
5 : 9
-4
53.
Youngtaek Lim
SC Pinneberg
2
0 : 4
-4
54.
Sabine Kuchel
SV Friedrichsgabe III
3
2 : 7
-5
55.
Cristian Wendel
WSG BorKum II
3
1 : 6
-5
56.
Jörg Brill
WSG BorKum II
3
0 : 5
-5
56.
Stephanie Skau
Barmstedter MTV II
2
0 : 5
-5
58.
Andree Skau
Barmstedter MTV II
8
7 : 13
-6
59.
Jens Neumann
Barmstedter MTV II
7
5 : 11
-6
60.
Bernd Arps
Barmstedter MTV II
9
7 : 14
-7
61.
Klaus Huckfeldt
Barmstedter MTV II
9
7 : 15
-8
62.
Steffen Rose
SC Cosmos Wedel II
8
5 : 13
-8
62.
Andreas Boost
SV Hörnerkirchen II
7
5 : 13
-8
64.
Klaus Farr
Hetlinger MTV
7
4 : 13
-9
65.
Dr. Holger Brill
SV Friedrichsgabe III
8
6 : 16
-10
66.
Christian Kramhöft
Hetlinger MTV
5
1 : 11
-10
67.
Dirk Weißhorn
SC Pinneberg
5
1 : 12
-11
68.
Otto Fölschow
TuS Esingen III
7
2 : 14
-12
69.
Jörn Heuer
WSG BorKum II
8
2 : 16
-14