| PID114 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | v | 19:45 | SV Friedrichsgabe III | SC Pinneberg | 8:2 | |
| PID141 | | Mo | 27.01.20 | v | 20:15 | SV Hörnerkirchen II | Barmstedter MTV II | 6:8 | |
| PID101 | | Di | 28.01.20 | | 20:15 | WSG BorKum II | SC Pinneberg | 8:3 | |
| PID102 | | Mi | 29.01.20 | | 20:00 | SC Cosmos Wedel II | Hetlinger MTV | 2:8 | |
| PID103 | | Do | 30.01.20 | | 20:15 | Moorreger SV VI | TuS Esingen III | 8:1 | |
| PID105 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 20:15 | Barmstedter MTV II | SuS Waldenau II | 6:8 | |
| PID106 | | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 20:15 | SV Hörnerkirchen II | Moorreger SV VI | 8:5 | |
| PID107 | | Mi | 05.02.20 | | 19:30 | SC Pinneberg | Barmstedter MTV II | 7:7 | |
| PID108 | | Mi | 05.02.20 | | 20:15 | TuS Esingen III | SC Cosmos Wedel II | 8:3 | |
| PID109 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 20:15 | SuS Waldenau II | SV Friedrichsgabe III | 3:8 | |
| PID110 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 20:15 | Hetlinger MTV | WSG BorKum II | 2:8 | |
| PID111 | | Mi | 12.02.20 | | 20:00 | SC Cosmos Wedel II | WSG BorKum II | 8:6 | |
| PID112 | | Mi | 12.02.20 | | 20:15 | TuS Esingen III | SV Hörnerkirchen II | 8:4 | |
| PID113 | | Do | 13.02.20 | | 20:15 | Moorreger SV VI | SuS Waldenau II | 3:8 | |
| PID115 | | Fr | 14.02.20 | | 20:15 | Barmstedter MTV II | Hetlinger MTV | 8:0 | |
| PID116 | | Mo | 17.02.20 | | 20:15 | SV Hörnerkirchen II | SC Cosmos Wedel II | 6:8 | |
| PID117 | | Di | 18.02.20 | | 20:15 | WSG BorKum II | Barmstedter MTV II | 8:2 | |
| PID118 | | Mi | 19.02.20 | | 19:30 | SC Pinneberg | Moorreger SV VI | 0:8 | |
| PID119 | | Mi | 19.02.20 | v t | 20:15 | TuS Esingen III | SuS Waldenau II | 7:7 | |
| PID120 | | Fr | 21.02.20 | | 20:15 | Hetlinger MTV | SV Friedrichsgabe III | 4:8 | |
| PID139 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | v | 20:15 | Barmstedter MTV II | TuS Esingen III | 7:7 | |
| PID122 | | Mi | 26.02.20 | | 20:00 | SC Cosmos Wedel II | Barmstedter MTV II | 6:8 | |
| PID123 | | Mi | 26.02.20 | | 20:15 | TuS Esingen III | SC Pinneberg | 6:8 | |
| PID124 | | Do | 27.02.20 | v | 20:15 | Moorreger SV VI | Hetlinger MTV | 8:2 | |
| PID125 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 19:45 | SV Friedrichsgabe III | WSG BorKum II | 8:3 | |
| PID126 | | Di | 03.03.20 | | 20:15 | WSG BorKum II | Moorreger SV VI | 0:8 | |
| PID129 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 20:15 | Barmstedter MTV II | SV Friedrichsgabe III | 2:8 | |
| PID128 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 20:15 | Hetlinger MTV | TuS Esingen III | 8:4 | |
| PID130 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 20:15 | SuS Waldenau II | SC Cosmos Wedel II | 8:1 | |
| PID132 | | Mi | 11.03.20 | | 20:00 | SC Cosmos Wedel II | SV Friedrichsgabe III | 3:8 | |
| PID133 | | Mi | 11.03.20 | | 20:15 | TuS Esingen III | WSG BorKum II | 7:7 | |
| PID134 | | Do | 12.03.20 | | 20:15 | Moorreger SV VI | Barmstedter MTV II | 8:0 | kl |
| PID135 | | Fr | 24.04.20 | u | 20:15 | SuS Waldenau II | SC Pinneberg | Melden |
| PID131 | | Fr | 24.04.20 | u t | 20:15 | Hetlinger MTV | SV Hörnerkirchen II | Melden |
| PID136 | | Di | 28.04.20 | u | 20:15 | WSG BorKum II | SV Hörnerkirchen II | Melden |
| PID137 | | Mi | 29.04.20 | u | 19:30 | SC Pinneberg | SC Cosmos Wedel II | Melden |
| PID138 | | Fr | 01.05.20 | u | 19:45 | SV Friedrichsgabe III | Moorreger SV VI | Melden |
| PID140 | | Fr | 01.05.20 | u | 20:15 | Hetlinger MTV | SuS Waldenau II | Melden |
| PID121 | | Mo | 04.05.20 | v u | 20:15 | SV Hörnerkirchen II | SuS Waldenau II | Melden |
| PID142 | | Mi | 06.05.20 | u | 19:30 | SC Pinneberg | Hetlinger MTV | Melden |
| PID143 | | Mi | 06.05.20 | u | 20:00 | SC Cosmos Wedel II | Moorreger SV VI | Melden |
| PID144 | | Mi | 06.05.20 | u | 20:15 | TuS Esingen III | SV Friedrichsgabe III | Melden |
| PID145 | | Fr | 08.05.20 | u | 20:15 | SuS Waldenau II | WSG BorKum II | Melden |
| PID127 | | Mo | 11.05.20 | v u | 19:30 | SC Pinneberg | SV Hörnerkirchen II | Melden |
| PID104 | | Fr | 15.05.20 | v u | 19:45 | SV Friedrichsgabe III | SV Hörnerkirchen II | Melden |
|