1. | | Mario Konitzki / Ronny Hübl | MTV Ellerhoop II | 8 : 0 | +8 |
2. | | Werner Gehrke / Daniel Brod | MTV Ellerhoop II | 9 : 2 | +7 |
3. | | Daniel Döring / Stefan Pinger | SuS Waldenau III | 8 : 1 | +7 |
4. | | Heiko Schneider / Holger Homann | SG Kölln-Reisiek III | 9 : 3 | +6 |
5. | | Hanjo Gäbler / Hans-Peter Mumssen | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 7 : 1 | +6 |
6. | | Henning Glindemann / Andreas Kress | TSV Ellerbek IV | 7 : 2 | +5 |
7. | | Rainer Mohr / Christoph Klinck | Voßlocher SV II | 6 : 2 | +4 |
8. | | Hartmut Schloß / Robert Geisler | TuS Esingen V | 8 : 5 | +3 |
9. | | Stefan Plew / Axel Seidenthal | TuS Appen III | 5 : 2 | +3 |
10. | | Markus Pein / Peter Kohl | MTV Ellerhoop II | 4 : 1 | +3 |
10. | | Andreas Schmitz / Klaus Raab | Halstenbeker TS | 4 : 1 | +3 |
12. | | Roberto Noreikat / Raphael Derendorf | SuS Waldenau III | 3 : 0 | +3 |
12. | | Marco Lerke / Lukasz Barnaba Szczesniak | Voßlocher SV II | 3 : 0 | +3 |
14. | | Peter Lüders-Bahlmann / Heinz-Martin Hochgraefe | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Henning Glindemann / Christa Pieper | TSV Ellerbek IV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Gerhard Dukowski / Holger Göllnitz | TSV Ellerbek IV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Reinhard Melloh / Christoph Klinck | Voßlocher SV II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Hans-Peter Mumssen / Ludek Fuksa | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
19. | | Christian Lauer / Thorsten Timmermann | Post SV Elmshorn | 6 : 5 | +1 |
20. | | Andreas Schmitz / Michael Güthoff | Halstenbeker TS | 3 : 2 | +1 |
21. | | Henning Glindemann / Rainer Maack | TSV Ellerbek IV | 2 : 1 | +1 |
22. | | Holger Homann / Dieter Zeug | SG Kölln-Reisiek III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Rolf Ahl / Ludek Fuksa | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Werner Gehrke / Jan Vietheer | MTV Ellerhoop II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Peter Lüders-Bahlmann / Rolf Ahl | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Malte Ibs / Andreas Witte | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Sigurt Knop / Wolfgang Micket | TuS Appen III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Peter Kohl / Jan Vietheer | MTV Ellerhoop II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Rainer Mohr / Peter Jaster | Voßlocher SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Robert Geisler / Stefanie Przibylla | TuS Esingen V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Rainer Mohr / Reinhard Melloh | Voßlocher SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Ingo Quast / Uwe Bellach | TSV Ellerbek IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Viktor Rudi / Holger Homann | SG Kölln-Reisiek III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Andreas Witte / Dirk Meifort | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Alexander Paperny / Norbert Eichler | SC Pinneberg II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Christoph Klinck / Peter Jaster | Voßlocher SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Christoph Klinck / Lukasz Barnaba Szczesniak | Voßlocher SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Ansgar Reimer / Torben Jonas | Post SV Elmshorn | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Hanjo Gäbler / Heinz-Martin Hochgraefe | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Daniel Döring / Raik Ressel | SuS Waldenau III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Dirk Weißhorn / Michael Wilke | SC Pinneberg II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Heiko Schneider / Thomas Mohr | SG Kölln-Reisiek III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Heiko Schneider / Bernd Harbeck | SG Kölln-Reisiek III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Roberto Noreikat / Tom Wiemer | SuS Waldenau III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Mario Konitzki / Jan Vietheer | MTV Ellerhoop II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
46. | | Susanne Woltmann / Torsten Sünnboldt | TuS Esingen V | 5 : 5 | 0 |
47. | | Viktor Rudi / Heiko Schneider | SG Kölln-Reisiek III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
47. | | Stefan Plew / Ute Nolden | TuS Appen III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
47. | | Stefan Plew / Angela Müller | TuS Appen III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
47. | | Peter Lüders-Bahlmann / Ludek Fuksa | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
47. | | Peter Lüders-Bahlmann / Hans-Peter Mumssen | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
47. | | Werner Gehrke / Norbert Esmann | MTV Ellerhoop II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
47. | | Tom Wiemer / Tom Schreiber | SuS Waldenau III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
47. | | Dirk Meifort / Ludek Fuksa | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
47. | | Roberto Noreikat / Daniel Döring | SuS Waldenau III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
47. | | Hanjo Gäbler / Malte Ibs | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
57. | | Holger Göllnitz / Christa Pieper | TSV Ellerbek IV | 5 : 6 | -1 |
58. | | Heinz-Martin Hochgraefe / Ludek Fuksa | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Malte Ibs / Rolf Ahl | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Thomas von Gliszczynski / Tom Schreiber | SuS Waldenau III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Werner Gehrke / Peter Perlmann | MTV Ellerhoop II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Rolf Ahl / Tim Niklas Burmeister | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Knut Feil / Timm Schneider | SG Kölln-Reisiek III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Peter Lüders-Bahlmann / Tim Niklas Burmeister | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Peter Lüders-Bahlmann / Dirk Meifort | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Marco Meise / Reinhard Melloh | Voßlocher SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Marco Meise / Christoph Klinck | Voßlocher SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Andreas Kress / Holger Göllnitz | TSV Ellerbek IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Andreas Kress / Björn Eckmann | TSV Ellerbek IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Kathleen Kahlke / Sigurt Knop | TuS Appen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Christa Pieper / Rainer Maack | TSV Ellerbek IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Rainer Mohr / Marco Lerke | Voßlocher SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Rainer Ohlrogge / Sven Wien | SV Hörnerkirchen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Rainer Ohlrogge / Michael Bothmann | SV Hörnerkirchen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Hartmut Schloß / Stefanie Przibylla | TuS Esingen V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Ute Nolden / Bogdan Lysik | TuS Appen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Ute Nolden / Jan Köhler | TuS Appen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Ute Nolden / Angela Müller | TuS Appen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Thorsten Timmermann / Sergej Borzyh | Post SV Elmshorn | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Thorsten Timmermann / Sven-Eric Mihr | Post SV Elmshorn | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Stefan Pinger / Tom Schreiber | SuS Waldenau III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Hanjo Gäbler / Dirk Meifort | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Marcus Himmel / Jan Köhler | TuS Appen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Marcus Himmel / Lennard Albrecht | TuS Appen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Marcus Himmel / Angela Müller | TuS Appen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Christian Lauer / Jan Vietheer | Post SV Elmshorn | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Oliver Skrzipczyk / Uwe Bellach | TSV Ellerbek IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Andreas Schmitz / Sven Löwenstein | Halstenbeker TS | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Bernd Wolfinger / Ingo Brauckmann | Halstenbeker TS | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Torsten Sünnboldt / Stefanie Przibylla | TuS Esingen V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Torben Jonas / Quentin Missud | Post SV Elmshorn | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Barbara Szabatowski / Ingo Brauckmann | Halstenbeker TS | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Sven Löwenstein / Dennis Albrecht | Halstenbeker TS | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Lennard Albrecht / Sigurt Knop | TuS Appen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Sven-Eric Mihr / Horst Fleischmann | Post SV Elmshorn | 0 : 1 | -1 |
96. | | Bernd Wolfinger / Sven Löwenstein | Halstenbeker TS | 3 : 5 | -2 |
97. | | Roland Braune / Viktor Rudi | SG Kölln-Reisiek III | 2 : 4 | -2 |
98. | | Kathleen Kahlke / Stefan Plew | TuS Appen III | 1 : 3 | -2 |
98. | | Paul Lukas Schmidt / Torsten Sünnboldt | TuS Esingen V | 1 : 3 | -2 |
98. | | Roberto Noreikat / Stefan Pinger | SuS Waldenau III | 1 : 3 | -2 |
101. | | Klaus Raab / Bernd Wolfinger | Halstenbeker TS | 0 : 2 | -2 |
101. | | Andreas Schmitz / Dennis Albrecht | Halstenbeker TS | 0 : 2 | -2 |
101. | | Christian Lauer / Quentin Missud | Post SV Elmshorn | 0 : 2 | -2 |
101. | | Thomas Wojciechowski / Konrad Kreimer | SV Hörnerkirchen III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
101. | | Rainer Ohlrogge / Marvin Mohr | SV Hörnerkirchen III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
101. | | Konrad Kreimer / Sven Wien | SV Hörnerkirchen III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
107. | | Michael Güthoff / Sven Löwenstein | Halstenbeker TS | 1 : 4 | -3 |
108. | | Andreas Schmitz / Bernd Wolfinger | Halstenbeker TS | 0 : 3 | -3 |
108. | | Sigurt Knop / Ute Nolden | TuS Appen III | 0 : 3 | -3 |
108. | | Sigurt Knop / Jan Köhler | TuS Appen III | 0 : 3 | -3 |
108. | | Peter Lüders-Bahlmann / Andreas Witte | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 0 : 3 | -3 |
108. | | Daniel Döring / Tom Schreiber | SuS Waldenau III | 0 : 3 | -3 |
113. | | Marco Lerke / Marco Meise | Voßlocher SV II | 4 : 8 | -4 |
114. | | Ansgar Reimer / Jan Vietheer | Post SV Elmshorn | 5 : 10 | -5 |
115. | | Roberto Noreikat / Tom Schreiber | SuS Waldenau III | 1 : 6 | -5 |
115. | | Viktor Rudi / Timm Schneider | SG Kölln-Reisiek III | 1 : 6 | -5 |