1. | | Mario Konitzki / Ronny Hübl | MTV Ellerhoop II | 8 : 0 | +8 |
2. | | Holger Homann / Heiko Schneider | SG Kölln-Reisiek III | 6 : 0 | +6 |
3. | | Henning Glindemann / Andreas Kress | TSV Ellerbek IV | 5 : 0 | +5 |
3. | | Daniel Döring / Stefan Pinger | SuS Waldenau III | 5 : 0 | +5 |
5. | | Stefan Plew / Axel Seidenthal | TuS Appen III | 5 : 2 | +3 |
5. | | Hartmut Schloß / Robert Geisler | TuS Esingen V | 5 : 2 | +3 |
5. | | Werner Gehrke / Daniel Brod | MTV Ellerhoop II | 5 : 2 | +3 |
8. | | Ansgar Reimer / Jan Vietheer | Post SV Elmshorn | 5 : 3 | +2 |
9. | | Rainer Mohr / Christoph Klinck | Voßlocher SV II | 3 : 1 | +2 |
10. | | Reinhard Melloh / Christoph Klinck | Voßlocher SV II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Peter Lüders-Bahlmann / Heinz-Martin Hochgraefe | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Hanjo Gäbler / Hans-Peter Mumssen | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Hans-Peter Mumssen / Ludek Fuksa | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Bernd Wolfinger / Sven Löwenstein | Halstenbeker TS | 3 : 2 | +1 |
15. | | Roberto Noreikat / Tom Wiemer | SuS Waldenau III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Roberto Noreikat / Raphael Derendorf | SuS Waldenau III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Mario Konitzki / Jan Vietheer | MTV Ellerhoop II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Hanjo Gäbler / Heinz-Martin Hochgraefe | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Daniel Döring / Raik Ressel | SuS Waldenau III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Dirk Weißhorn / Michael Wilke | SC Pinneberg II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Christoph Klinck / Peter Jaster | Voßlocher SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Christoph Klinck / Lukasz Barnaba Szczesniak | Voßlocher SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Ansgar Reimer / Torben Jonas | Post SV Elmshorn | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Heiko Schneider / Thomas Mohr | SG Kölln-Reisiek III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Rolf Ahl / Ludek Fuksa | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Werner Gehrke / Norbert Esmann | MTV Ellerhoop II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Werner Gehrke / Jan Vietheer | MTV Ellerhoop II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Robert Geisler / Stefanie Przibylla | TuS Esingen V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Henning Glindemann / Christa Pieper | TSV Ellerbek IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Rainer Mohr / Peter Jaster | Voßlocher SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Alexander Paperny / Norbert Eichler | SC Pinneberg II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Holger Homann / Dieter Zeug | SG Kölln-Reisiek III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Ingo Quast / Uwe Bellach | TSV Ellerbek IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Viktor Rudi / Holger Homann | SG Kölln-Reisiek III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
35. | | Christian Lauer / Thorsten Timmermann | Post SV Elmshorn | 3 : 3 | 0 |
36. | | Andreas Schmitz / Michael Güthoff | Halstenbeker TS | 2 : 2 | 0 |
36. | | Torsten Sünnboldt / Susanne Woltmann | TuS Esingen V | 2 : 2 | 0 |
38. | | Tom Wiemer / Tom Schreiber | SuS Waldenau III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Roberto Noreikat / Daniel Döring | SuS Waldenau III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Hanjo Gäbler / Malte Ibs | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Viktor Rudi / Heiko Schneider | SG Kölln-Reisiek III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Henning Glindemann / Rainer Maack | TSV Ellerbek IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
43. | | Heinz-Martin Hochgraefe / Ludek Fuksa | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Rolf Ahl / Tim Niklas Burmeister | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Knut Feil / Timm Schneider | SG Kölln-Reisiek III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Malte Ibs / Rolf Ahl | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Kathleen Kahlke / Sigurt Knop | TuS Appen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Sigurt Knop / Jan Köhler | TuS Appen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Christa Pieper / Rainer Maack | TSV Ellerbek IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Rainer Mohr / Marco Lerke | Voßlocher SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Peter Lüders-Bahlmann / Hans-Peter Mumssen | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Peter Lüders-Bahlmann / Tim Niklas Burmeister | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Marco Meise / Christoph Klinck | Voßlocher SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Rainer Ohlrogge / Sven Wien | SV Hörnerkirchen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Rainer Ohlrogge / Michael Bothmann | SV Hörnerkirchen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Hartmut Schloß / Stefanie Przibylla | TuS Esingen V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Stefan Plew / Angela Müller | TuS Appen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Ute Nolden / Bogdan Lysik | TuS Appen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Ute Nolden / Angela Müller | TuS Appen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Thorsten Timmermann / Sergej Borzyh | Post SV Elmshorn | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Thorsten Timmermann / Sven-Eric Mihr | Post SV Elmshorn | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Barbara Szabatowski / Ingo Brauckmann | Halstenbeker TS | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Andreas Schmitz / Sven Löwenstein | Halstenbeker TS | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Oliver Skrzipczyk / Uwe Bellach | TSV Ellerbek IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Marcus Himmel / Jan Köhler | TuS Appen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Marcus Himmel / Lennard Albrecht | TuS Appen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Marcus Himmel / Angela Müller | TuS Appen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Lennard Albrecht / Sigurt Knop | TuS Appen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Torben Jonas / Quentin Missud | Post SV Elmshorn | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Torsten Sünnboldt / Stefanie Przibylla | TuS Esingen V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Sven Löwenstein / Dennis Albrecht | Halstenbeker TS | 0 : 1 | -1 |
72. | | Roberto Noreikat / Tom Schreiber | SuS Waldenau III | 1 : 3 | -2 |
72. | | Paul Lukas Schmidt / Torsten Sünnboldt | TuS Esingen V | 1 : 3 | -2 |
74. | | Thomas Wojciechowski / Konrad Kreimer | SV Hörnerkirchen III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
74. | | Andreas Schmitz / Dennis Albrecht | Halstenbeker TS | 0 : 2 | -2 |
74. | | Rainer Ohlrogge / Marvin Mohr | SV Hörnerkirchen III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
74. | | Konrad Kreimer / Sven Wien | SV Hörnerkirchen III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
78. | | Marco Lerke / Marco Meise | Voßlocher SV II | 3 : 6 | -3 |
79. | | Christa Pieper / Holger Göllnitz | TSV Ellerbek IV | 2 : 5 | -3 |
80. | | Peter Lüders-Bahlmann / Andreas Witte | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 0 : 3 | -3 |
80. | | Sven Löwenstein / Michael Güthoff | Halstenbeker TS | 0 : 3 | -3 |
80. | | Andreas Schmitz / Bernd Wolfinger | Halstenbeker TS | 0 : 3 | -3 |
80. | | Roberto Noreikat / Stefan Pinger | SuS Waldenau III | 0 : 3 | -3 |
80. | | Daniel Döring / Tom Schreiber | SuS Waldenau III | 0 : 3 | -3 |
85. | | Viktor Rudi / Timm Schneider | SG Kölln-Reisiek III | 1 : 5 | -4 |