2. Kreisklasse B Herren
2019/20
LivePZ Rangliste - Rückrunde
Die Stichtagswerte vom 11.05.2020 wurden erreicht
Platz
Spieler
Verein
Mannschaft
Punktzahl
1.
Markus Pein
MTV Ellerhoop
2. Herren / 1
1475
2.
Marco Lerke
Voßlocher SV
2. Herren / 1
1458
3.
Hartmut Schloß
TuS Esingen
5. Herren / 1
1454
4.
Frithjof Maaß
SuS Waldenau
3. Herren / 2
1445
5.
Michael Beyer
SuS Waldenau
3. Herren / 1
1437
6.
Hanjo Gäbler
DIE STERNE Elmshorn
4. Herren / 2
1436
7.
Peter Kohl
MTV Ellerhoop
2. Herren / 3
1435
8.
Heiko Schneider
SG Kölln-Reisiek
3. Herren / 2
1420
8.
Andreas Schmitz
Halstenbeker TS
1. Herren / 1
1420
10.
Hans-Peter Mumssen
DIE STERNE Elmshorn
4. Herren / 3
1419
11.
Viktor Rudi
SG Kölln-Reisiek
3. Herren / 3
1406
12.
Klaus Raab
Halstenbeker TS
1. Herren / 2
1398
13.
Daniel Brod
MTV Ellerhoop
2. Herren / 4
1395
13.
Werner Gehrke
MTV Ellerhoop
2. Herren / 2
1395
15.
Andreas Kress
TSV Ellerbek
4. Herren / 3
1388
16.
Henning Glindemann
TSV Ellerbek
4. Herren / 2
1381
17.
Malte Ibs
DIE STERNE Elmshorn
4. Herren / 5
1378
17.
Raphael Derendorf
SuS Waldenau
3. Herren / 4
1378
19.
Stefan Plew
TuS Appen
3. Herren / 3
1369
20.
Peter Lüders-Bahlmann
DIE STERNE Elmshorn
4. Herren / 1
1368
21.
Marco Meise
Voßlocher SV
2. Herren / 4
1361
22.
Rainer Ohlrogge
SV Hörnerkirchen
3. Herren / 2
1360
23.
Christa Pieper
TSV Ellerbek
4. Herren / 4
1357
24.
Christian Lauer
Post SV Elmshorn
1. Herren / 2
1355
25.
Paul Lukas Schmidt
TuS Esingen
5. Herren / 2
1353
26.
Robert Geisler
TuS Esingen
5. Herren / 3
1352
27.
Roland Braune
SG Kölln-Reisiek
3. Herren / 1
1351
27.
Thorsten Timmermann
Post SV Elmshorn
1. Herren / 3
1351
29.
Gerhard Dukowski
TSV Ellerbek
4. Herren / 1
1350
30.
Ansgar Reimer
Post SV Elmshorn
1. Herren / 1
1349
31.
Marcus Himmel
TuS Appen
3. Herren / 1
1343
32.
Roberto Noreikat
SuS Waldenau
3. Herren / 3
1342
33.
Daniel Döring
SuS Waldenau
3. Herren / 5
1341
34.
Michael Bothmann
SV Hörnerkirchen
3. Herren / 1
1338
34.
Holger Homann
SG Kölln-Reisiek
3. Herren / 4
1338
36.
Susanne Woltmann
TuS Esingen
5. Herren / 4
1336
37.
Rainer Mohr
Voßlocher SV
2. Herren / 2
1334
38.
Alexander Paperny
SC Pinneberg
2. Herren / 2
1333
39.
Knut Feil
SG Kölln-Reisiek
3. Herren / 5
1331
40.
Michael Wilke
SC Pinneberg
2. Herren / 1
1329
41.
Christoph Klinck
Voßlocher SV
2. Herren / 3
1327
42.
Jan Vietheer
Post SV Elmshorn
1. Herren / 4
1326
43.
Kathleen Kahlke
TuS Appen
3. Herren / 2
1321
44.
Heinz-Martin Hochgraefe
DIE STERNE Elmshorn
4. Herren / 6
1315
45.
Hartmut Koss
DIE STERNE Elmshorn
4. Herren / 7
1309
46.
Rolf Ahl
DIE STERNE Elmshorn
4. Herren / 8
1303
47.
Thomas Wojciechowski
SV Hörnerkirchen
3. Herren / 3
1299
48.
Dirk Weißhorn
SC Pinneberg
2. Herren / 3
1281
49.
Torsten Sünnboldt
TuS Esingen
5. Herren / 5
1277
50.
Andreas Witte
DIE STERNE Elmshorn
4. Herren / 9
1273
51.
Ulf Klottwig
TuS Appen
3. Herren / 4
1264
52.
Bernd Wolfinger
Halstenbeker TS
1. Herren / 3
1263
53.
Konrad Kreimer
SV Hörnerkirchen
3. Herren / 4
1256
54.
Ludek Fuksa
DIE STERNE Elmshorn
4. Herren / 10
1238
55.
Andreas Korting
Halstenbeker TS
1. Herren / 4
1226
56.
Norbert Eichler
SC Pinneberg
2. Herren / 4
1219
57.
Dirk Meifort
DIE STERNE Elmshorn
4. Herren / 4
1212
58.
Tim Niklas Burmeister
DIE STERNE Elmshorn
4. Herren / 11
1202
59.
Michael Güthoff
Halstenbeker TS
1. Herren / 5
1200
60.
Erwin Hansen
DIE STERNE Elmshorn
4. Herren / 12
1167
61.
Simon Juhl
DIE STERNE Elmshorn
4. Herren / 13
1159