| PIF001 | | Mo | 26.08.19 | | 20:15 | TSV Ellerbek IV | SG Kölln-Reisiek III | 7:7 | |
| PIF002 | | Di | 27.08.19 | | 20:00 | SC Pinneberg II | SuS Waldenau III | 5:8 | |
| PIF003 | | Mi | 28.08.19 | | 19:34 | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | TuS Appen III | 8:4 | |
| PIF004 | | Mi | 28.08.19 | | 20:15 | TuS Esingen V | Voßlocher SV II | 6:8 | |
| PIF008 | | Mo | 02.09.19 | v | 19:40 | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | TuS Esingen V | 8:4 | |
| PIF007 | | Mo | 02.09.19 | | 20:15 | TSV Ellerbek IV | Voßlocher SV II | 8:3 | |
| PIF009 | | Mi | 04.09.19 | | 20:15 | SG Kölln-Reisiek III | Post SV Elmshorn | 8:4 | |
| PIF012 | | Fr | 06.09.19 | | 20:15 | SV Hörnerkirchen III | SuS Waldenau III | 3:8 | |
| PIF013 | | Mo | 09.09.19 | | 20:15 | Voßlocher SV II | SG Kölln-Reisiek III | 8:3 | |
| PIF016 | | Mi | 11.09.19 | | 20:15 | TuS Esingen V | SV Hörnerkirchen III | 8:1 | |
| PIF015 | | Mi | 11.09.19 | | 20:15 | Post SV Elmshorn | Halstenbeker TS | 8:2 | |
| PIF017 | | Do | 12.09.19 | | 20:15 | MTV Ellerhoop II | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 8:5 | |
| PIF011 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | v | 19:30 | Halstenbeker TS | TuS Appen III | 6:8 | |
| PIF019 | | Mo | 16.09.19 | | 20:15 | Voßlocher SV II | SV Hörnerkirchen III | 8:0 | |
| PIF020 | | Di | 17.09.19 | | 19:30 | TuS Appen III | SG Kölln-Reisiek III | 5:8 | |
| PIF021 | | Mi | 18.09.19 | | 20:15 | Post SV Elmshorn | TSV Ellerbek IV | 6:8 | |
| PIF022 | | Mi | 18.09.19 | | 20:15 | TuS Esingen V | MTV Ellerhoop II | 3:8 | |
| PIF027 | | Mi | 25.09.19 | | 20:04 | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | Voßlocher SV II | 2:8 | |
| PIF028 | | Mi | 25.09.19 | | 20:15 | SG Kölln-Reisiek III | Halstenbeker TS | 8:1 | |
| PIF029 | | Do | 26.09.19 | | 20:15 | MTV Ellerhoop II | SuS Waldenau III | 8:0 | |
| PIF005 | | Mo | 30.09.19 | v | 20:15 | MTV Ellerhoop II | Post SV Elmshorn | 8:0 | |
| PIF018 | | Mo | 30.09.19 | v t | 20:15 | TSV Ellerbek IV | SuS Waldenau III | 8:4 | |
| PIF039 | | Do | 10.10.19 | v t | 20:15 | MTV Ellerhoop II | TuS Appen III | 8:0 | |
| PIF024 | | Fr | 11.10.19 | v | 20:15 | SuS Waldenau III | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 8:5 | |
| PIF025 | | Mo | 14.10.19 | v | 20:15 | TSV Ellerbek IV | TuS Appen III | 8:1 | |
| PIF006 | | Fr | 18.10.19 | v | 20:15 | SV Hörnerkirchen III | Halstenbeker TS | 2:8 | |
| PIF033 | | Mi | 23.10.19 | | 20:15 | Post SV Elmshorn | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 6:8 | |
| PIF035 | | Fr | 25.10.19 | | 19:30 | Halstenbeker TS | TSV Ellerbek IV | 3:8 | |
| PIF031 | | Mo | 28.10.19 | v | 20:15 | Voßlocher SV II | MTV Ellerhoop II | 2:8 | |
| PIF037 | | Mo | 04.11.19 | | 20:15 | Voßlocher SV II | SuS Waldenau III | 8:5 | |
| PIF041 | | Mi | 06.11.19 | | 20:15 | SG Kölln-Reisiek III | SV Hörnerkirchen III | 8:0 | kl |
| PIF040 | | Mi | 06.11.19 | | 20:15 | Post SV Elmshorn | TuS Esingen V | 7:7 | |
| PIF042 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 19:30 | Halstenbeker TS | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 3:8 | |
| PIF047 | | Di | 12.11.19 | v | 20:15 | SuS Waldenau III | Post SV Elmshorn | 8:6 | |
| PIF044 | | Mi | 13.11.19 | | 19:34 | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | SG Kölln-Reisiek III | 8:4 | |
| PIF045 | | Mi | 13.11.19 | | 20:15 | TuS Esingen V | TuS Appen III | 8:0 | kl |
| PIF046 | | Do | 14.11.19 | | 20:15 | MTV Ellerhoop II | Halstenbeker TS | 8:1 | |
| PIF049 | | Mo | 18.11.19 | | 20:15 | TSV Ellerbek IV | DIE STERNE Elmshorn IV | 8:5 | |
| PIF036 | | Di | 19.11.19 | u | 20:15 | SuS Waldenau III | TuS Esingen V | 5:8 | |
| PIF051 | | Mi | 20.11.19 | | 20:15 | Post SV Elmshorn | Voßlocher SV II | 5:8 | |
| PIF052 | | Mi | 20.11.19 | | 20:15 | SG Kölln-Reisiek III | MTV Ellerhoop II | 4:8 | |
| PIF050 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | v t | 20:15 | SuS Waldenau III | TuS Appen III | 8:1 | |
| PIF055 | | Mo | 25.11.19 | | 20:15 | Voßlocher SV II | TuS Appen III | 8:5 | |
| PIF059 | | Mo | 25.11.19 | v | 20:15 | MTV Ellerhoop II | TSV Ellerbek IV | 8:1 | |
| PIF053 | | Mo | 25.11.19 | v h | 20:15 | Halstenbeker TS | TuS Esingen V | 8:5 | |
| PIF058 | | Mi | 27.11.19 | | 20:15 | TuS Esingen V | SG Kölln-Reisiek III | 4:8 | |
| PIF060 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 20:30 | SuS Waldenau III | Halstenbeker TS | 8:2 | |
| PIF062 | | Di | 03.12.19 | | 19:30 | TuS Appen III | Post SV Elmshorn | 8:3 | |
| PIF064 | | Mi | 04.12.19 | | 20:15 | SG Kölln-Reisiek III | SuS Waldenau III | 7:7 | |
| PIF065 | | Fr | 06.12.19 | | 19:30 | Halstenbeker TS | Voßlocher SV II | 2:8 | |
| PIF061 | | Mo | 09.12.19 | v | 20:15 | TSV Ellerbek IV | TuS Esingen V | 1:8 | |
|