1. | | Martin Kammer / Peter Paulsen | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 3 | 20 : 9 | +11 |
2. | | Mario Denecke / Sascha Puck | MTV Burg | 15 : 4 | +11 |
3. | | Frank Suwe / Holger Rehberg | TSV Eddelak | 17 : 7 | +10 |
4. | | Hauke Jokisch / Dirk Wrobel | Marner TV | 15 : 6 | +9 |
5. | | Michael Krause / Helmar Müller | MTV Burg | 13 : 5 | +8 |
6. | | Rolf Bergemann / Peter Klehn | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 8 : 1 | +7 |
7. | | Andreas Küsel / Claus Umbach | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3 | 17 : 11 | +6 |
8. | | Timm Schacht / Marco Köchy | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 12 : 7 | +5 |
9. | | André Peterson / Lars Karstens | Ostroher SC 2 | 14 : 10 | +4 |
10. | | Dennis Schwennsen / Torben Lindtner | TSV Büsum | 12 : 8 | +4 |
11. | | Heinz Ackermann / Marco Holst | TSV Eddelak | 10 : 6 | +4 |
12. | | Dennis Schröder / Dennis Sasse | TSV SR Schülp 2 | 9 : 5 | +4 |
13. | | Stanislaw Janicki / Peter Klehn | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
14. | | Hajo Hasbargen / Peter Möller | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 3 | 15 : 12 | +3 |
15. | | Holger Höhrmann / Peter Paulsen | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
15. | | Volker Strunck / Dirk Wrobel | Marner TV | 3 : 0 | +3 |
17. | | Rainer Rohde / Reinhard Lafrentz | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 10 : 8 | +2 |
18. | | Florian Rahn / Normen Voß | TSV SR Schülp 2 | 6 : 4 | +2 |
19. | | Dennis Schröder / Florian Rahn | TSV SR Schülp 2 | 5 : 3 | +2 |
19. | | Ilkan Buruk / Dennis Schwennsen | TSV Büsum | 5 : 3 | +2 |
21. | | Hauke Jokisch / Volker Strunck | Marner TV | 3 : 1 | +2 |
22. | | Michael Krause / Raimund Puck | MTV Burg | 2 : 0 | +2 |
22. | | Helmar Müller / Claude Mueller | MTV Burg | 2 : 0 | +2 |
22. | | Oliver Höll / Holger Glindemann | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
25. | | Jonas Vehling / Per Ove Gemkow | MTV Heide 2 | 12 : 11 | +1 |
26. | | Dennis Sasse / Robert Bode | TSV SR Schülp 2 | 5 : 4 | +1 |
27. | | Florian Born / Hauke Stellbrinck | Ostroher SC 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
28. | | Stephen Schulz / Jörg-Dieter Rohwer | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Claus Umbach / Holger Glindemann | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Sven Lange / Hajo Hasbargen | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Per Ove Gemkow / Osamah Alkatrib | MTV Heide 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Peter Möller / Johannes Steffensen | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Timm Schacht / Holger Glindemann | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Timm Schacht / Stephan Jahnke | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Rainer Rohde / Jörg-Dieter Rohwer | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Andreas Küsel / Holger Glindemann | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Andreas Küsel / Claus Umbach | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Heinz Ackermann / Frank Suwe | TSV Eddelak | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Mario Denecke / Hartmut Gerold | MTV Burg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Florian Born / Helmut Wagner | Ostroher SC 2 | 5 : 5 | 0 |
41. | | Sven Lange / Thies Dethlefsen | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
41. | | Stanislaw Janicki / Peter Möller | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
43. | | Holger Höhrmann / Martin Kammer | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
43. | | Reinhard Lafrentz / Volker Schwien | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 1 : 1 | 0 |
43. | | Reinhard Lafrentz / Jörg-Dieter Rohwer | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 1 : 1 | 0 |
43. | | Timm Schacht / Claus Umbach | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
43. | | Florian Born / Joachim Boldt | Ostroher SC 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
43. | | Per Ove Gemkow / Dörte Träder | MTV Heide 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
43. | | Claus Umbach / Carsten Röhr | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
43. | | Oliver Höll / Carsten Röhr | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
43. | | Marco Köchy / Andreas Küsel | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
43. | | Volker Schwien / Jörg-Dieter Rohwer | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 1 : 1 | 0 |
43. | | Volker Strunck / Frank Hauschildt | Marner TV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
54. | | Ilkan Buruk / Christian Bürger | TSV Büsum | 10 : 11 | -1 |
55. | | Volker Strunck / Joachim Lange | Marner TV | 5 : 6 | -1 |
56. | | Florian Born / Sebastian Behrens | Ostroher SC 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
56. | | Lars Karstens / Hauke Stellbrinck | Ostroher SC 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
56. | | Normen Voß / Rüdiger Albrecht | TSV SR Schülp 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
56. | | Joachim Lange / Frank Hauschildt | Marner TV | 1 : 2 | -1 |
56. | | Holger Höhrmann / Sven Lange | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
56. | | Robert Bode / Wolfgang Linder | TSV SR Schülp 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
62. | | Michael Krause / Patrick Skambraks | MTV Burg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Uwe Kullak / Mike Schulz | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Hauke Jokisch / Frank Hauschildt | Marner TV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Holger Höhrmann / Jochen Rohde | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Mario Denecke / Claude Mueller | MTV Burg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Mario Denecke / Raimund Puck | MTV Burg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Holger Höhrmann / Hajo Hasbargen | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Holger Höhrmann / Peter Möller | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Jürgen Goebel / Christian Bürger | TSV Büsum | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Hajo Hasbargen / Peter Möller | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Thomas Dohrn / Holger Skrabs | TSV Eddelak | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Holger Glindemann / Klaus Beyer | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Reinhard Lafrentz / Hans-Werner Ruge | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Reinhard Lafrentz / Karl-Heinz Schuster | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Peter Klehn / Björn Staack | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Florian Rahn / Wolfgang Linder | TSV SR Schülp 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Sascha Puck / Raimund Puck | MTV Burg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Jan-Uwe Schladetsch / Karl-Heinz Schuster | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Carsten Röhr / Klaus Beyer | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Hans-Werner Ruge / Uwe Kullak | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Hans-Werner Ruge / Stephen Schulz | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Rainer Rohde / Karl-Heinz Schuster | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Gerd Thießen / Janis Thießen | TSV SR Schülp 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Volker Strunck / Herbert Jeute | Marner TV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Volker Strunck / Paul Borwieck | Marner TV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Holger Skrabs / Kathrin Sasse | TSV Eddelak | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Volker Schwien / Jan-Uwe Schladetsch | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Dennis Schröder / Normen Voß | TSV SR Schülp 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Stephen Schulz / Karl-Heinz Schuster | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Lars Karstens / Sebastian Behrens | Ostroher SC 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Marco Köchy / Claus Umbach | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Helmut Wagner / Jens Scharf | Ostroher SC 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Oliver Höll / Timm Schacht | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Oliver Höll / Claus Umbach | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Peter Strohbach / Rafael Barrios Casalino | MTV Heide 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Marvin Pascal Wegner / Rafael Barrios Casalino | MTV Heide 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Marvin Pascal Wegner / Timo Niehörster | MTV Heide 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Beeke Claußen / Buse Besler | MTV Heide 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Rafael Barrios Casalino / Timo Niehörster | MTV Heide 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Jonas Vehling / Rafael Barrios Casalino | MTV Heide 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
102. | | Sebastian Behrens / Jens Scharf | Ostroher SC 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
102. | | Rainer Rohde / Jan-Uwe Schladetsch | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 1 : 3 | -2 |
102. | | Joachim Lange / Paul Borwieck | Marner TV | 1 : 3 | -2 |
105. | | Helmar Müller / Patrick Skambraks | MTV Burg | 0 : 2 | -2 |
105. | | Heinrich Paulsen / Dima Kappes | Marner TV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
105. | | Jochen Rohde / Björn Staack | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
105. | | Joachim Lange / Herbert Jeute | Marner TV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
105. | | Rainer Rohde / Volker Schwien | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 0 : 2 | -2 |
105. | | Dennis Sasse / Normen Voß | TSV SR Schülp 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
105. | | Robert Bode / Florian Rahn | TSV SR Schülp 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
105. | | Rolf Bergemann / Holger Höhrmann | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
105. | | Heinz Ackermann / Kerstin Rehberg | TSV Eddelak | 0 : 2 | -2 |
105. | | Heinz Ackermann / Holger Skrabs | TSV Eddelak | 0 : 2 | -2 |
105. | | Peter Klehn / Thies Dethlefsen | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
105. | | Heinz Wethje / Kerstin Rehberg | TSV Eddelak | 0 : 2 | -2 |
105. | | Martin Kammer / Peter Paulsen | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
105. | | Torben Lindtner / Andreas Kistenmacher | TSV Büsum | 0 : 2 | -2 |
105. | | Pawel Pomagalski / Torben Lindtner | TSV Büsum | 0 : 2 | -2 |
105. | | Jonas Vehling / Marvin Pascal Wegner | MTV Heide 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
105. | | Marvin Pascal Wegner / Doris Stotzem | MTV Heide 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
122. | | Oliver Höll / Willi Ruge | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 9 : 12 | -3 |
123. | | Volker Schwien / Hans-Werner Ruge | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 1 : 4 | -3 |
123. | | Peter Strohbach / Osamah Alkatrib | MTV Heide 2 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
125. | | Helmut Wagner / Sebastian Behrens | Ostroher SC 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
125. | | Stanislaw Janicki / Holger Höhrmann | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
125. | | Robert Bode / Normen Voß | TSV SR Schülp 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
125. | | Hans-Werner Ruge / Jörg-Dieter Rohwer | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 0 : 3 | -3 |
129. | | Holger Glindemann / Eryk Rühmann | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3 | 12 : 16 | -4 |
130. | | Jan-Uwe Schladetsch / Jörg-Dieter Rohwer | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 0 : 4 | -4 |
131. | | Marvin Pascal Wegner / Peter Strohbach | MTV Heide 2 | 4 : 9 | -5 |
132. | | Holger Höhrmann / Johannes Steffensen | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 1 : 6 | -5 |