1. | | Martin Kammer / Peter Paulsen | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 3 | 12 : 2 | +10 |
2. | | Dennis Schwennsen / Torben Lindtner | TSV Büsum | 10 : 2 | +8 |
3. | | Hauke Jokisch / Dirk Wrobel | Marner TV | 10 : 4 | +6 |
4. | | Mario Denecke / Sascha Puck | MTV Burg | 7 : 2 | +5 |
4. | | Dennis Schröder / Dennis Sasse | TSV SR Schülp 2 | 7 : 2 | +5 |
6. | | Stanislaw Janicki / Peter Klehn | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
7. | | Michael Krause / Helmar Müller | MTV Burg | 4 : 1 | +3 |
8. | | Holger Höhrmann / Peter Paulsen | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
9. | | Timm Schacht / Marco Köchy | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 6 : 4 | +2 |
10. | | Heinz Ackermann / Marco Holst | TSV Eddelak | 5 : 3 | +2 |
11. | | Helmar Müller / Claude Mueller | MTV Burg | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Oliver Höll / Holger Glindemann | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Frank Suwe / Holger Rehberg | TSV Eddelak | 6 : 5 | +1 |
14. | | Oliver Höll / Willi Ruge | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 5 : 4 | +1 |
15. | | Claus Umbach / Holger Glindemann | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Rainer Rohde / Jörg-Dieter Rohwer | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Mario Denecke / Hartmut Gerold | MTV Burg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Andreas Küsel / Holger Glindemann | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Hajo Hasbargen / Peter Möller | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 3 | 7 : 7 | 0 |
20. | | Jonas Vehling / Per Ove Gemkow | MTV Heide 2 | 5 : 5 | 0 |
20. | | Florian Born / Helmut Wagner | Ostroher SC 2 | 5 : 5 | 0 |
22. | | Florian Rahn / Normen Voß | TSV SR Schülp 2 | 4 : 4 | 0 |
23. | | Volker Strunck / Joachim Lange | Marner TV | 3 : 3 | 0 |
24. | | Stanislaw Janicki / Peter Möller | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
25. | | Dennis Sasse / Robert Bode | TSV SR Schülp 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Timm Schacht / Claus Umbach | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Joachim Lange / Paul Borwieck | Marner TV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Normen Voß / Rüdiger Albrecht | TSV SR Schülp 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Per Ove Gemkow / Dörte Träder | MTV Heide 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
30. | | Andreas Küsel / Claus Umbach | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3 | 6 : 7 | -1 |
31. | | Rainer Rohde / Reinhard Lafrentz | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 5 : 6 | -1 |
32. | | André Peterson / Lars Karstens | Ostroher SC 2 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
33. | | Carsten Röhr / Klaus Beyer | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Hans-Werner Ruge / Uwe Kullak | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Hans-Werner Ruge / Stephen Schulz | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Jan-Uwe Schladetsch / Karl-Heinz Schuster | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Dennis Sasse / Normen Voß | TSV SR Schülp 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Florian Rahn / Wolfgang Linder | TSV SR Schülp 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Michael Krause / Patrick Skambraks | MTV Burg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Peter Klehn / Björn Staack | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Holger Höhrmann / Hajo Hasbargen | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Holger Glindemann / Klaus Beyer | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Dennis Schröder / Florian Rahn | TSV SR Schülp 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Stephen Schulz / Karl-Heinz Schuster | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Volker Strunck / Paul Borwieck | Marner TV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Holger Skrabs / Kathrin Sasse | TSV Eddelak | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Lars Karstens / Sebastian Behrens | Ostroher SC 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Peter Strohbach / Rafael Barrios Casalino | MTV Heide 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Marvin Pascal Wegner / Rafael Barrios Casalino | MTV Heide 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Marvin Pascal Wegner / Timo Niehörster | MTV Heide 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Beeke Claußen / Buse Besler | MTV Heide 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Rafael Barrios Casalino / Timo Niehörster | MTV Heide 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Jonas Vehling / Rafael Barrios Casalino | MTV Heide 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Holger Höhrmann / Johannes Steffensen | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
55. | | Stanislaw Janicki / Holger Höhrmann | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
55. | | Jochen Rohde / Björn Staack | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
55. | | Hans-Werner Ruge / Jörg-Dieter Rohwer | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 0 : 2 | -2 |
55. | | Helmar Müller / Patrick Skambraks | MTV Burg | 0 : 2 | -2 |
55. | | Heinrich Paulsen / Dima Kappes | Marner TV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
55. | | Jonas Vehling / Marvin Pascal Wegner | MTV Heide 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
55. | | Marvin Pascal Wegner / Doris Stotzem | MTV Heide 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
55. | | Marvin Pascal Wegner / Peter Strohbach | MTV Heide 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
55. | | Lars Karstens / Hauke Stellbrinck | Ostroher SC 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
55. | | Heinz Wethje / Kerstin Rehberg | TSV Eddelak | 0 : 2 | -2 |
65. | | Ilkan Buruk / Christian Bürger | TSV Büsum | 5 : 8 | -3 |
66. | | Holger Glindemann / Eryk Rühmann | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3 | 4 : 7 | -3 |
67. | | Jan-Uwe Schladetsch / Jörg-Dieter Rohwer | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 0 : 3 | -3 |
67. | | Volker Schwien / Hans-Werner Ruge | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 0 : 3 | -3 |