Kreisliga Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Mario Denecke
MTV Burg
18
30 : 6
+24
2.
Ilkan Buruk
TSV Büsum
20
30 : 10
+20
3.
Florian Born
Ostroher SC 2
14
21 : 7
+14
4.
Heinz Ackermann
TSV Eddelak
17
22 : 12
+10
4.
Hauke Jokisch
Marner TV
17
22 : 12
+10
6.
Marvin Pascal Wegner
MTV Heide 2
13
10 : 2
+8
7.
Dennis Schwennsen
TSV Büsum
20
17 : 10
+7
8.
Frank Suwe
TSV Eddelak
19
22 : 16
+6
9.
Stanislaw Janicki
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
8
10 : 6
+4
10.
Reinhard Lafrentz
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt
18
18 : 15
+3
11.
Helmar Müller
MTV Burg
17
14 : 11
+3
12.
Oliver Höll
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2
19
20 : 18
+2
13.
Rolf Bergemann
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
7
8 : 6
+2
14.
Heinz Wethje
TSV Eddelak
1
2 : 0
+2
14.
Rafael Barrios Casalino
MTV Heide 2
4
2 : 0
+2
16.
Marco Köchy
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2
14
2 : 2
0
17.
Martin Kammer
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
2
1 : 1
0
17.
Holger Rehberg
TSV Eddelak
18
1 : 1
0
17.
Volker Schwien
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt
8
1 : 1
0
17.
Hajo Hasbargen
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
3
1 : 1
0
17.
Sven Lange
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
5
1 : 1
0
22.
Holger Höhrmann
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
17
16 : 17
-1
23.
Michael Krause
MTV Burg
16
6 : 7
-1
24.
Jonas Vehling
MTV Heide 2
18
17 : 19
-2
25.
Timm Schacht
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2
16
15 : 17
-2
26.
André Peterson
Ostroher SC 2
16
14 : 16
-2
27.
Volker Strunck
Marner TV
17
9 : 11
-2
28.
Peter Klehn
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
12
2 : 4
-2
29.
Dirk Wrobel
Marner TV
15
1 : 3
-2
29.
Per Ove Gemkow
MTV Heide 2
18
1 : 3
-2
31.
Jörg-Dieter Rohwer
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt
9
0 : 2
-2
31.
Wolfgang Linder
TSV SR Schülp 2
3
0 : 2
-2
31.
Normen Voß
TSV SR Schülp 2
13
0 : 2
-2
31.
Jan-Uwe Schladetsch
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt
7
0 : 2
-2
31.
Willi Ruge
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2
15
0 : 2
-2
36.
Dennis Sasse
TSV SR Schülp 2
16
1 : 4
-3
37.
Rainer Rohde
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt
19
17 : 21
-4
38.
Dennis Schröder
TSV SR Schülp 2
14
12 : 16
-4
39.
Peter Strohbach
MTV Heide 2
13
9 : 13
-4
40.
Florian Rahn
TSV SR Schülp 2
14
7 : 11
-4
41.
Christian Bürger
TSV Büsum
15
4 : 8
-4
42.
Helmut Wagner
Ostroher SC 2
11
3 : 7
-4
43.
Lars Karstens
Ostroher SC 2
19
1 : 5
-4
44.
Holger Glindemann
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3
20
0 : 4
-4
45.
Claus Umbach
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3
19
16 : 22
-6
46.
Robert Bode
TSV SR Schülp 2
12
7 : 13
-6
47.
Hajo Hasbargen
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 3
20
16 : 24
-8
48.
Andreas Küsel
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3
19
14 : 24
-10
49.
Joachim Lange
Marner TV
15
3 : 15
-12
50.
Martin Kammer
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 3
20
13 : 27
-14
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Dennis Sasse
TSV SR Schülp 2
16
21 : 3
+18
2.
Marco Holst
TSV Eddelak
13
20 : 3
+17
3.
Michael Krause
MTV Burg
16
16 : 1
+15
4.
Dirk Wrobel
Marner TV
15
20 : 6
+14
5.
Marvin Pascal Wegner
MTV Heide 2
13
11 : 2
+9
6.
Peter Paulsen
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 3
20
23 : 15
+8
7.
Per Ove Gemkow
MTV Heide 2
18
18 : 11
+7
7.
Lars Karstens
Ostroher SC 2
19
18 : 11
+7
9.
Volker Strunck
Marner TV
17
10 : 3
+7
10.
Christian Bürger
TSV Büsum
15
11 : 5
+6
11.
Peter Klehn
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
12
11 : 6
+5
12.
Volker Schwien
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt
8
9 : 4
+5
13.
Holger Rehberg
TSV Eddelak
18
16 : 12
+4
14.
Normen Voß
TSV SR Schülp 2
13
13 : 9
+4
15.
Florian Rahn
TSV SR Schülp 2
14
7 : 3
+4
16.
Joachim Lange
Marner TV
15
7 : 4
+3
17.
Helmut Wagner
Ostroher SC 2
11
6 : 3
+3
18.
Helmar Müller
MTV Burg
17
5 : 2
+3
19.
Marco Köchy
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2
14
13 : 11
+2
20.
Dennis Schwennsen
TSV Büsum
20
7 : 5
+2
20.
Johannes Steffensen
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
7
7 : 5
+2
22.
Peter Paulsen
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
3
4 : 2
+2
22.
Thies Dethlefsen
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
3
4 : 2
+2
22.
Osamah Alkatrib
MTV Heide 2
4
4 : 2
+2
25.
Holger Glindemann
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2
3
3 : 2
+1
25.
Raimund Puck
MTV Burg
3
3 : 2
+1
27.
Robert Bode
TSV SR Schülp 2
12
2 : 1
+1
27.
Wolfgang Linder
TSV SR Schülp 2
3
2 : 1
+1
27.
Björn Staack
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
2
2 : 1
+1
30.
Hartmut Gerold
MTV Burg
1
1 : 0
+1
31.
Hauke Stellbrinck
Ostroher SC 2
5
5 : 5
0
32.
Rafael Barrios Casalino
MTV Heide 2
4
3 : 3
0
33.
Peter Strohbach
MTV Heide 2
13
2 : 2
0
33.
Hajo Hasbargen
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
3
2 : 2
0
33.
Rüdiger Albrecht
TSV SR Schülp 2
2
2 : 2
0
33.
Carsten Röhr
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3
2
2 : 2
0
33.
Claude Mueller
MTV Burg
3
2 : 2
0
33.
Andreas Küsel
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2
2
2 : 2
0
39.
Stephan Jahnke
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2
1
1 : 1
0
39.
Janis Thießen
TSV SR Schülp 2
1
1 : 1
0
39.
Martin Kammer
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
2
1 : 1
0
42.
Mike Schulz
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt
1
0 : 1
-1
43.
Eryk Rühmann
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3
18
15 : 17
-2
44.
Paul Borwieck
Marner TV
3
2 : 4
-2
45.
Jochen Rohde
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
2
1 : 3
-2
45.
Timo Niehörster
MTV Heide 2
2
1 : 3
-2
47.
Dima Kappes
Marner TV
1
0 : 2
-2
47.
Carsten Röhr
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2
1
0 : 2
-2
47.
Heinrich Paulsen
Marner TV
1
0 : 2
-2
47.
Klaus Beyer
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3
2
0 : 2
-2
47.
Joachim Boldt
Ostroher SC 2
1
0 : 2
-2
47.
Thomas Dohrn
TSV Eddelak
1
0 : 2
-2
47.
Jürgen Goebel
TSV Büsum
1
0 : 2
-2
47.
Doris Stotzem
MTV Heide 2
1
0 : 2
-2
47.
Beeke Claußen
MTV Heide 2
1
0 : 2
-2
47.
Buse Besler
MTV Heide 2
1
0 : 2
-2
47.
Kathrin Sasse
TSV Eddelak
1
0 : 2
-2
47.
Dörte Träder
MTV Heide 2
1
0 : 2
-2
47.
Gerd Thießen
TSV SR Schülp 2
1
0 : 2
-2
60.
Sebastian Behrens
Ostroher SC 2
7
5 : 8
-3
61.
Frank Hauschildt
Marner TV
4
2 : 5
-3
62.
Herbert Jeute
Marner TV
3
1 : 4
-3
63.
Uwe Kullak
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt
2
0 : 3
-3
63.
Pawel Pomagalski
TSV Büsum
2
0 : 3
-3
65.
Hans-Werner Ruge
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt
9
5 : 9
-4
66.
Peter Möller
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
5
3 : 7
-4
67.
Claus Umbach
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2
5
2 : 6
-4
67.
Sven Lange
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
5
2 : 6
-4
69.
Holger Skrabs
TSV Eddelak
4
1 : 5
-4
70.
Patrick Skambraks
MTV Burg
2
0 : 4
-4
70.
Andreas Kistenmacher
TSV Büsum
2
0 : 4
-4
70.
Kerstin Rehberg
TSV Eddelak
2
0 : 4
-4
73.
Stephen Schulz
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt
3
0 : 5
-5
73.
Jens Scharf
Ostroher SC 2
3
0 : 5
-5
75.
Holger Glindemann
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3
20
14 : 20
-6
76.
Jörg-Dieter Rohwer
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt
9
4 : 10
-6
77.
Karl-Heinz Schuster
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt
4
1 : 7
-6
78.
Torben Lindtner
TSV Büsum
19
13 : 21
-8
79.
Peter Möller
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 3
20
13 : 22
-9
80.
Jan-Uwe Schladetsch
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt
7
1 : 10
-9
81.
Willi Ruge
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2
15
8 : 18
-10
82.
Sascha Puck
MTV Burg
16
8 : 19
-11