Kreisliga Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Mario Denecke
MTV Burg
18
30 : 6
+24
2.
Ilkan Buruk
TSV Büsum
20
30 : 10
+20
3.
Marvin Pascal Wegner
MTV Heide 2
13
21 : 4
+17
4.
Marco Holst
TSV Eddelak
13
20 : 3
+17
5.
Dennis Sasse
TSV SR Schülp 2
16
22 : 7
+15
6.
Michael Krause
MTV Burg
16
22 : 8
+14
7.
Florian Born
Ostroher SC 2
14
21 : 7
+14
8.
Dirk Wrobel
Marner TV
15
21 : 9
+12
9.
Hauke Jokisch
Marner TV
17
22 : 12
+10
9.
Heinz Ackermann
TSV Eddelak
17
22 : 12
+10
11.
Dennis Schwennsen
TSV Büsum
20
24 : 15
+9
12.
Peter Paulsen
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 3
20
23 : 15
+8
13.
Frank Suwe
TSV Eddelak
19
22 : 16
+6
14.
Helmar Müller
MTV Burg
17
19 : 13
+6
15.
Volker Strunck
Marner TV
17
19 : 14
+5
15.
Per Ove Gemkow
MTV Heide 2
18
19 : 14
+5
17.
Volker Schwien
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt
8
10 : 5
+5
18.
Holger Rehberg
TSV Eddelak
18
17 : 13
+4
19.
Stanislaw Janicki
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
8
10 : 6
+4
20.
Lars Karstens
Ostroher SC 2
19
19 : 16
+3
21.
Reinhard Lafrentz
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt
18
18 : 15
+3
22.
Peter Klehn
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
12
13 : 10
+3
23.
Oliver Höll
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2
19
20 : 18
+2
24.
Marco Köchy
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2
14
15 : 13
+2
24.
Christian Bürger
TSV Büsum
15
15 : 13
+2
26.
Normen Voß
TSV SR Schülp 2
13
13 : 11
+2
27.
Rolf Bergemann
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
7
8 : 6
+2
28.
Johannes Steffensen
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
7
7 : 5
+2
29.
Rafael Barrios Casalino
MTV Heide 2
4
5 : 3
+2
30.
Osamah Alkatrib
MTV Heide 2
4
4 : 2
+2
30.
Thies Dethlefsen
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
3
4 : 2
+2
30.
Peter Paulsen
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
3
4 : 2
+2
33.
Heinz Wethje
TSV Eddelak
1
2 : 0
+2
34.
Raimund Puck
MTV Burg
3
3 : 2
+1
34.
Holger Glindemann
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2
3
3 : 2
+1
36.
Björn Staack
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
2
2 : 1
+1
37.
Hartmut Gerold
MTV Burg
1
1 : 0
+1
38.
Florian Rahn
TSV SR Schülp 2
14
14 : 14
0
39.
Hauke Stellbrinck
Ostroher SC 2
5
5 : 5
0
40.
Hajo Hasbargen
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
3
3 : 3
0
41.
Rüdiger Albrecht
TSV SR Schülp 2
2
2 : 2
0
41.
Claude Mueller
MTV Burg
3
2 : 2
0
41.
Andreas Küsel
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2
2
2 : 2
0
41.
Martin Kammer
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
2
2 : 2
0
41.
Carsten Röhr
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3
2
2 : 2
0
46.
Stephan Jahnke
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2
1
1 : 1
0
46.
Janis Thießen
TSV SR Schülp 2
1
1 : 1
0
48.
Holger Höhrmann
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
17
16 : 17
-1
49.
Helmut Wagner
Ostroher SC 2
11
9 : 10
-1
50.
Wolfgang Linder
TSV SR Schülp 2
3
2 : 3
-1
51.
Mike Schulz
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt
1
0 : 1
-1
52.
Jonas Vehling
MTV Heide 2
18
17 : 19
-2
53.
Eryk Rühmann
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3
18
15 : 17
-2
53.
Timm Schacht
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2
16
15 : 17
-2
55.
André Peterson
Ostroher SC 2
16
14 : 16
-2
56.
Paul Borwieck
Marner TV
3
2 : 4
-2
57.
Timo Niehörster
MTV Heide 2
2
1 : 3
-2
57.
Jochen Rohde
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
2
1 : 3
-2
59.
Kathrin Sasse
TSV Eddelak
1
0 : 2
-2
59.
Carsten Röhr
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2
1
0 : 2
-2
59.
Gerd Thießen
TSV SR Schülp 2
1
0 : 2
-2
59.
Jürgen Goebel
TSV Büsum
1
0 : 2
-2
59.
Klaus Beyer
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3
2
0 : 2
-2
59.
Thomas Dohrn
TSV Eddelak
1
0 : 2
-2
59.
Joachim Boldt
Ostroher SC 2
1
0 : 2
-2
59.
Heinrich Paulsen
Marner TV
1
0 : 2
-2
59.
Dima Kappes
Marner TV
1
0 : 2
-2
59.
Doris Stotzem
MTV Heide 2
1
0 : 2
-2
59.
Beeke Claußen
MTV Heide 2
1
0 : 2
-2
59.
Buse Besler
MTV Heide 2
1
0 : 2
-2
59.
Dörte Träder
MTV Heide 2
1
0 : 2
-2
72.
Sebastian Behrens
Ostroher SC 2
7
5 : 8
-3
73.
Frank Hauschildt
Marner TV
4
2 : 5
-3
74.
Herbert Jeute
Marner TV
3
1 : 4
-3
75.
Uwe Kullak
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt
2
0 : 3
-3
75.
Pawel Pomagalski
TSV Büsum
2
0 : 3
-3
77.
Rainer Rohde
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt
19
17 : 21
-4
78.
Dennis Schröder
TSV SR Schülp 2
14
12 : 16
-4
79.
Peter Strohbach
MTV Heide 2
13
11 : 15
-4
80.
Hans-Werner Ruge
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt
9
5 : 9
-4
81.
Peter Möller
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
5
3 : 7
-4
81.
Sven Lange
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
5
3 : 7
-4
83.
Claus Umbach
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2
5
2 : 6
-4
84.
Holger Skrabs
TSV Eddelak
4
1 : 5
-4
85.
Patrick Skambraks
MTV Burg
2
0 : 4
-4
85.
Kerstin Rehberg
TSV Eddelak
2
0 : 4
-4
85.
Andreas Kistenmacher
TSV Büsum
2
0 : 4
-4
88.
Robert Bode
TSV SR Schülp 2
12
9 : 14
-5
89.
Stephen Schulz
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt
3
0 : 5
-5
89.
Jens Scharf
Ostroher SC 2
3
0 : 5
-5
91.
Claus Umbach
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3
19
16 : 22
-6
92.
Karl-Heinz Schuster
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt
4
1 : 7
-6
93.
Hajo Hasbargen
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 3
20
16 : 24
-8
94.
Torben Lindtner
TSV Büsum
19
13 : 21
-8
95.
Jörg-Dieter Rohwer
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt
9
4 : 12
-8
96.
Peter Möller
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 3
20
13 : 22
-9
97.
Joachim Lange
Marner TV
15
10 : 19
-9
98.
Andreas Küsel
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3
19
14 : 24
-10
98.
Holger Glindemann
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3
20
14 : 24
-10
100.
Sascha Puck
MTV Burg
16
8 : 19
-11
101.
Jan-Uwe Schladetsch
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt
7
1 : 12
-11
102.
Willi Ruge
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2
15
8 : 20
-12
103.
Martin Kammer
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 3
20
13 : 27
-14