Kreisliga Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Mario Denecke
MTV Burg
8
15 : 1
+14
2.
Ilkan Buruk
TSV Büsum
9
15 : 3
+12
3.
Florian Born
Ostroher SC 2
8
12 : 4
+8
3.
Dirk Wrobel
Marner TV
8
12 : 4
+8
5.
Marco Holst
TSV Eddelak
6
10 : 2
+8
6.
Dennis Schwennsen
TSV Büsum
9
12 : 5
+7
7.
Lars Karstens
Ostroher SC 2
8
10 : 3
+7
8.
Peter Paulsen
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 3
9
12 : 6
+6
9.
Christian Bürger
TSV Büsum
9
11 : 5
+6
10.
Dennis Sasse
TSV SR Schülp 2
8
10 : 4
+6
11.
Helmar Müller
MTV Burg
7
9 : 3
+6
12.
Marvin Pascal Wegner
MTV Heide 2
5
8 : 2
+6
13.
Stanislaw Janicki
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
7
9 : 5
+4
14.
Marco Köchy
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2
6
8 : 4
+4
15.
Helmut Wagner
Ostroher SC 2
8
8 : 5
+3
16.
Joachim Lange
Marner TV
6
7 : 4
+3
17.
Peter Klehn
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
5
6 : 3
+3
18.
Hauke Jokisch
Marner TV
8
9 : 7
+2
19.
André Peterson
Ostroher SC 2
6
6 : 4
+2
20.
Rafael Barrios Casalino
MTV Heide 2
4
5 : 3
+2
21.
Peter Paulsen
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
2
3 : 1
+2
21.
Volker Schwien
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt
2
3 : 1
+2
23.
Heinz Wethje
TSV Eddelak
1
2 : 0
+2
23.
Rüdiger Albrecht
TSV SR Schülp 2
1
2 : 0
+2
25.
Reinhard Lafrentz
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt
8
7 : 6
+1
25.
Normen Voß
TSV SR Schülp 2
7
7 : 6
+1
27.
Johannes Steffensen
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
4
4 : 3
+1
28.
Björn Staack
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
2
2 : 1
+1
28.
Claude Mueller
MTV Burg
2
2 : 1
+1
28.
Robert Bode
TSV SR Schülp 2
2
2 : 1
+1
31.
Hartmut Gerold
MTV Burg
1
1 : 0
+1
32.
Frank Suwe
TSV Eddelak
8
8 : 8
0
32.
Oliver Höll
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2
8
8 : 8
0
34.
Timm Schacht
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2
7
7 : 7
0
35.
Eryk Rühmann
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3
7
6 : 6
0
36.
Hans-Werner Ruge
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt
5
4 : 4
0
37.
Peter Möller
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
2
2 : 2
0
37.
Peter Strohbach
MTV Heide 2
2
2 : 2
0
39.
Sebastian Behrens
Ostroher SC 2
1
1 : 1
0
39.
Jochen Rohde
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
1
1 : 1
0
39.
Hajo Hasbargen
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
1
1 : 1
0
39.
Hauke Stellbrinck
Ostroher SC 2
1
1 : 1
0
39.
Carsten Röhr
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3
1
1 : 1
0
44.
Holger Höhrmann
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2
8
7 : 8
-1
44.
Holger Rehberg
TSV Eddelak
8
7 : 8
-1
46.
Michael Krause
MTV Burg
5
4 : 5
-1
47.
Holger Glindemann
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2
2
1 : 2
-1
48.
Uwe Kullak
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt
1
0 : 1
-1
48.
Wolfgang Linder
TSV SR Schülp 2
1
0 : 1
-1
50.
Hajo Hasbargen
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 3
9
8 : 10
-2
51.
Peter Möller
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 3
9
7 : 9
-2
52.
Per Ove Gemkow
MTV Heide 2
7
6 : 8
-2
53.
Heinz Ackermann
TSV Eddelak
6
5 : 7
-2
54.
Claus Umbach
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2
2
1 : 3
-2
54.
Paul Borwieck
Marner TV
2
1 : 3
-2
54.
Timo Niehörster
MTV Heide 2
2
1 : 3
-2
57.
Dima Kappes
Marner TV
1
0 : 2
-2
57.
Doris Stotzem
MTV Heide 2
1
0 : 2
-2
57.
Beeke Claußen
MTV Heide 2
1
0 : 2
-2
57.
Buse Besler
MTV Heide 2
1
0 : 2
-2
57.
Dörte Träder
MTV Heide 2
1
0 : 2
-2
57.
Holger Skrabs
TSV Eddelak
1
0 : 2
-2
57.
Kathrin Sasse
TSV Eddelak
1
0 : 2
-2
57.
Klaus Beyer
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3
2
0 : 2
-2
57.
Heinrich Paulsen
Marner TV
1
0 : 2
-2
57.
Kerstin Rehberg
TSV Eddelak
1
0 : 2
-2
67.
Jörg-Dieter Rohwer
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt
4
2 : 5
-3
68.
Stephen Schulz
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt
2
0 : 3
-3
69.
Rainer Rohde
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt
9
7 : 11
-4
70.
Jonas Vehling
MTV Heide 2
8
6 : 10
-4
71.
Volker Strunck
Marner TV
6
4 : 8
-4
72.
Patrick Skambraks
MTV Burg
2
0 : 4
-4
72.
Karl-Heinz Schuster
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt
2
0 : 4
-4
74.
Jan-Uwe Schladetsch
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt
3
0 : 5
-5
75.
Andreas Küsel
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3
9
6 : 12
-6
76.
Claus Umbach
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3
8
5 : 11
-6
77.
Florian Rahn
TSV SR Schülp 2
7
4 : 10
-6
78.
Dennis Schröder
TSV SR Schülp 2
6
3 : 9
-6
79.
Holger Glindemann
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3
9
5 : 12
-7
80.
Torben Lindtner
TSV Büsum
9
4 : 11
-7
81.
Willi Ruge
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2
7
3 : 10
-7
82.
Martin Kammer
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 3
9
5 : 13
-8
83.
Sascha Puck
MTV Burg
7
2 : 10
-8