1. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Alexander Rupp
SG Offenbüttel/Alber
18
31 : 5
+26
2.
Stefan Siemssen
TSV Brunsbüttel 4
14
25 : 2
+23
3.
Frank Mensing
TSV Brunsbüttel 4
14
20 : 7
+13
4.
Raimund Puck
MTV Burg 2
18
24 : 12
+12
5.
Volker Schallhorn
SSV Lunden
18
23 : 11
+12
6.
Timm Blohm
SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2
9
15 : 3
+12
7.
Timm Blohm
SG Offenbüttel/Alber
13
11 : 3
+8
8.
Torsten Puck
MTV Burg 2
16
19 : 13
+6
9.
Jörg-Dieter Rohwer
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 2
17
11 : 7
+4
10.
Robert Bode
TSV SR Schülp 3
8
10 : 6
+4
10.
Manfred Nahnsen
SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2
8
10 : 6
+4
12.
Peter Hartmann
TSV Brunsbüttel 4
5
6 : 2
+4
13.
Hans-Werner Ruge
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 2
17
18 : 16
+2
14.
Carsten Heesch
Bargenstedter SC
13
14 : 12
+2
15.
Frank Hauschildt
Marner TV 2
6
7 : 5
+2
16.
Manfred Nahnsen
SG Offenbüttel/Alber
8
8 : 7
+1
17.
Dieter Kollath
Bargenstedter SC
10
10 : 10
0
18.
Torben Schubert
SSV Lunden
17
9 : 9
0
19.
Claude Mueller
MTV Burg 2
18
2 : 2
0
19.
Andreas Heeckt
SG Offenbüttel/Alber
19
2 : 2
0
21.
Rüdiger Tiessen
SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2
16
1 : 1
0
22.
Rüdiger Albrecht
TSV SR Schülp 3
18
1 : 2
-1
23.
Wolfgang Linder
TSV SR Schülp 3
16
8 : 10
-2
24.
Gerhard Warnke
Bargenstedter SC
4
0 : 2
-2
24.
Herbert Seidel
Bargenstedter SC
1
0 : 2
-2
26.
Thede Marx
SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2
18
16 : 19
-3
27.
Jan Unruh
Marner TV 2
6
4 : 7
-3
28.
Sebastian Behrens
Ostroher SC 3
17
10 : 14
-4
29.
Paul Borwieck
Marner TV 2
11
5 : 9
-4
30.
Heinz-Martin Pieper
TSV Brunsbüttel 4
16
0 : 4
-4
31.
Joachim Boldt
Ostroher SC 3
13
3 : 8
-5
32.
Hauke Stellbrinck
Ostroher SC 3
13
9 : 15
-6
33.
Werner Daniels
SSV Lunden 2
18
7 : 13
-6
34.
Volker Hamann
SSV Lunden 2
16
5 : 11
-6
35.
Dirk Vornheim
Ostroher SC 3
15
0 : 6
-6
36.
Klaus von Horsten
Marner TV 2
7
2 : 9
-7
37.
Harald Schmidt
SSV Lunden
11
4 : 12
-8
38.
Stephen Schulz
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 2
16
6 : 15
-9
39.
Heinrich Paulsen
Marner TV 2
11
0 : 11
-11
40.
Egon Scheibner
TSV SR Schülp 3
16
9 : 22
-13
41.
Udo Duchow
Bargenstedter SC
15
2 : 16
-14
42.
Marc Schrum
SSV Lunden 2
18
8 : 27
-19
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Andreas Heeckt
SG Offenbüttel/Alber
19
22 : 1
+21
2.
Gregory Zieren
SG Offenbüttel/Alber
18
21 : 1
+20
3.
Claude Mueller
MTV Burg 2
18
21 : 7
+14
4.
Torben Schubert
SSV Lunden
17
14 : 0
+14
5.
Hans-Jürgen Löbkens
SSV Lunden
15
15 : 9
+6
6.
Werner Daniels
SSV Lunden
3
6 : 0
+6
7.
Hartmut Gerold
MTV Burg 2
17
15 : 11
+4
8.
Jens Scharf
Ostroher SC 3
11
11 : 7
+4
9.
Volker Hamann
SSV Lunden 2
16
10 : 6
+4
10.
Rüdiger Albrecht
TSV SR Schülp 3
18
15 : 12
+3
11.
Stephen Schulz
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 2
16
5 : 2
+3
12.
Timm Blohm
SG Offenbüttel/Alber
13
4 : 1
+3
13.
Werner Daniels
SSV Lunden 2
18
8 : 6
+2
14.
Karl-Heinz Schuster
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 2
6
6 : 4
+2
15.
Peter Hartmann
TSV Brunsbüttel 4
5
2 : 0
+2
15.
Gerd Thießen
TSV SR Schülp 3
1
2 : 0
+2
17.
Uwe Matthiesen
SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2
9
7 : 6
+1
18.
Gerhard Warnke
Bargenstedter SC
4
3 : 2
+1
18.
Sebastian Behrens
Ostroher SC 3
17
3 : 2
+1
20.
Michael Müller
Bargenstedter SC
2
2 : 1
+1
21.
Tobias Krenz
TSV SR Schülp 3
1
1 : 0
+1
22.
Uwe Kullak
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 2
17
13 : 13
0
23.
Jörg-Dieter Rohwer
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 2
17
6 : 6
0
24.
Paul Borwieck
Marner TV 2
11
3 : 3
0
24.
Dennis Zeiger
Marner TV 2
5
3 : 3
0
26.
Gerd Striebinger
TSV Brunsbüttel 4
2
2 : 2
0
27.
Walter Schallmann
SSV Lunden 2
1
1 : 1
0
27.
Klaus von Horsten
Marner TV 2
7
1 : 1
0
27.
Harald Bretthauer
SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2
1
1 : 1
0
27.
Harald Schmidt
SSV Lunden
11
1 : 1
0
27.
Marc Schrum
SSV Lunden
1
1 : 1
0
32.
Willi Söth
SSV Lunden 2
17
15 : 16
-1
33.
Martin Moltzahn
SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2
9
7 : 8
-1
34.
Wolfgang Linder
TSV SR Schülp 3
16
5 : 6
-1
35.
Erhard Heeckt
SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2
2
1 : 2
-1
36.
Jürgen Erwin
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 2
1
0 : 1
-1
36.
Erich Meier
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 2
1
0 : 1
-1
36.
Herbert Schubert
SSV Lunden
1
0 : 1
-1
36.
Herbert Schubert
SSV Lunden 2
1
0 : 1
-1
36.
Mike Schulz
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 2
1
0 : 1
-1
36.
Roland Siegfried
TSV SR Schülp 3
1
0 : 1
-1
36.
Jonas Ebsen
TSV Brunsbüttel 4
1
0 : 1
-1
36.
Dennis Kappes
Marner TV 2
1
0 : 1
-1
36.
Cor Ibs
Marner TV 2
1
0 : 1
-1
45.
Jörn Look
Marner TV 2
2
0 : 2
-2
45.
Patrick Skambraks
MTV Burg 2
1
0 : 2
-2
45.
Dieter Schubert
SSV Lunden 2
1
0 : 2
-2
48.
Joachim Boldt
Ostroher SC 3
13
3 : 6
-3
49.
Sönke Bothmann
Bargenstedter SC
4
2 : 5
-3
50.
Hinrich Kruse
MTV Burg 2
2
0 : 3
-3
50.
Willi Söth
SSV Lunden
2
0 : 3
-3
50.
Volker Hamann
SSV Lunden
2
0 : 3
-3
53.
Rüdiger Tiessen
SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2
16
12 : 16
-4
54.
Udo Duchow
Bargenstedter SC
15
3 : 7
-4
55.
Heinrich Paulsen
Marner TV 2
11
1 : 5
-4
56.
Walter Schallmann
SSV Lunden
2
0 : 4
-4
56.
Mario Reschke
Bargenstedter SC
3
0 : 4
-4
58.
Heinz-Martin Pieper
TSV Brunsbüttel 4
16
8 : 13
-5
59.
Dirk Vornheim
Ostroher SC 3
15
7 : 12
-5
60.
Anika Vogt
Bargenstedter SC
3
0 : 5
-5
61.
Stefan Krattner
Ostroher SC 3
3
0 : 6
-6
61.
Matthis Johannßen
Marner TV 2
4
0 : 6
-6
63.
Thorsten Philipp
TSV Brunsbüttel 4
16
9 : 16
-7
64.
Janis Thießen
TSV SR Schülp 3
11
4 : 12
-8
65.
Lorenz Groß
Bargenstedter SC
13
6 : 15
-9
66.
Herbert Jeute
Marner TV 2
10
2 : 12
-10