2. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Autzen, Daniel (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Behrendsen, Michael (SZ Ohrstedt)
Benmerad, Reda (Breklumer SV German.)
Berger, Marcel (Breklumer SV German.)
Bethmann, Kurt (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Bohnert, Selina (Breklumer SV German.)
Boysen, Hauke (Team Eiderstedt)
Brandt, André (TSV Stadum)
Budahn, Wolfgang (TSV Stadum)
Carstensen, Ernst-Peter (TTC Högel)
Christiansen, Heiner (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Dallmeyer, Ralph (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Dethlefsen, Matthias (TTC Högel)
Empen, Thorben (MTV Schwabstedt)
Engel, Gerhard (SZ Ohrstedt)
Friedrichsen, Gerd (TSV Goldebek)
Günther, Johannes (Team Eiderstedt)
Hagemann, Carsten (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Hans, Gerhard (Team Eiderstedt)
Hansen, Mario (TSV Goldebek)
Hansen, Holger (TTC Högel)
Haydn, Markus (TSV Goldebek)
Hinrichsen, Andreas (TTC Högel)
Inselmann, Nils (Breklumer SV German.)
Jessen, Olaf (TTC Högel)
Johannsen, Uwe (TSV Oldersbek)
Johannsen, Erwin (TSV Oldersbek)
Johannsen, Uwe (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Johannsen, Erwin (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Kaiser, Martin Herbert (MTV Schwabstedt)
Knutzen, Hans Werner (Team Eiderstedt)
Kock, Bernd (TSV Goldebek)
Köppe, Harri (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Krieger, Klaus (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Kruse, Bernd (TSV Oldersbek)
Kruse, Bernd (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Laborius, Andreas (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Lorenzen, Harald (TSV Oldersbek)
Lorenzen, Harald (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Lütt, Jan (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Millack, Frank (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Münch, Dirk (SZ Ohrstedt)
Nähring, Alexander (Breklumer SV German.)
Nähring, Oliver (Breklumer SV German.)
Nähring, Holger (Breklumer SV German.)
Nissen, Arno (Breklumer SV German.)
Nissen, Werner (SZ Ohrstedt)
Nommensen, Hans-Jürgen (TTC Högel)
Nothbaar, Claudia (Breklumer SV German.)
Petersen, Andreas (Breklumer SV German.)
Petersen, Hauke (TSV Goldebek)
Petersen, Sönke (TSV Linden)
Petersen, Fred (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Philipp, Frank (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Polinski, Detlef (TSV Stadum)
Sablik, Sven (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Schaffer, Holger (TSV Goldebek)
Schaffer, Jörg (TTC Högel)
Schiefelbein, Frank (Breklumer SV German.)
Schloßbauer, Dieter (MTV Schwabstedt)
Schmidt, Bernd (TSV Stadum)
Schröder, Holger (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Schröder, Mathias (SZ Ohrstedt)
Sönksen, Sven (TTC Högel)
Söth, Renke (SZ Ohrstedt)
Thomsen, Torsten (MTV Schwabstedt)
Tönnies, Thies (Team Eiderstedt)
Überleer, Björn (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Vockenroth, Werner (Team Eiderstedt)
Vollersen, Johann (TTC Högel)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Autzen, Daniel (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Behrendsen, Michael (SZ Ohrstedt)
Benmerad, Reda (Breklumer SV German.)
Berger, Marcel (Breklumer SV German.)
Bethmann, Kurt (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Bohnert, Selina (Breklumer SV German.)
Boysen, Hauke (Team Eiderstedt)
Brandt, André (TSV Stadum)
Budahn, Wolfgang (TSV Stadum)
Carstensen, Ernst-Peter (TTC Högel)
Christiansen, Heiner (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Dallmeyer, Ralph (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Dethlefsen, Matthias (TTC Högel)
Empen, Thorben (MTV Schwabstedt)
Engel, Gerhard (SZ Ohrstedt)
Friedrichsen, Gerd (TSV Goldebek)
Günther, Johannes (Team Eiderstedt)
Hagemann, Carsten (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Hans, Gerhard (Team Eiderstedt)
Hansen, Mario (TSV Goldebek)
Hansen, Holger (TTC Högel)
Haydn, Markus (TSV Goldebek)
Hinrichsen, Andreas (TTC Högel)
Inselmann, Nils (Breklumer SV German.)
Jessen, Olaf (TTC Högel)
Johannsen, Uwe (TSV Oldersbek)
Johannsen, Erwin (TSV Oldersbek)
Johannsen, Uwe (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Johannsen, Erwin (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Kaiser, Martin Herbert (MTV Schwabstedt)
Knutzen, Hans Werner (Team Eiderstedt)
Kock, Bernd (TSV Goldebek)
Köppe, Harri (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Krieger, Klaus (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Kruse, Bernd (TSV Oldersbek)
Kruse, Bernd (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Laborius, Andreas (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Lorenzen, Harald (TSV Oldersbek)
Lorenzen, Harald (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Lütt, Jan (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Millack, Frank (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Münch, Dirk (SZ Ohrstedt)
Nähring, Alexander (Breklumer SV German.)
Nähring, Oliver (Breklumer SV German.)
Nähring, Holger (Breklumer SV German.)
Nissen, Arno (Breklumer SV German.)
Nissen, Werner (SZ Ohrstedt)
Nommensen, Hans-Jürgen (TTC Högel)
Nothbaar, Claudia (Breklumer SV German.)
Petersen, Andreas (Breklumer SV German.)
Petersen, Hauke (TSV Goldebek)
Petersen, Sönke (TSV Linden)
Petersen, Fred (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Philipp, Frank (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Polinski, Detlef (TSV Stadum)
Sablik, Sven (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Schaffer, Holger (TSV Goldebek)
Schaffer, Jörg (TTC Högel)
Schiefelbein, Frank (Breklumer SV German.)
Schloßbauer, Dieter (MTV Schwabstedt)
Schmidt, Bernd (TSV Stadum)
Schröder, Holger (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Schröder, Mathias (SZ Ohrstedt)
Sönksen, Sven (TTC Högel)
Söth, Renke (SZ Ohrstedt)
Thomsen, Torsten (MTV Schwabstedt)
Tönnies, Thies (Team Eiderstedt)
Überleer, Björn (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Vockenroth, Werner (Team Eiderstedt)
Vollersen, Johann (TTC Högel)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Autzen, Daniel (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Behrendsen, Michael (SZ Ohrstedt)
Benmerad, Reda (Breklumer SV German.)
Berger, Marcel (Breklumer SV German.)
Bethmann, Kurt (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Bohnert, Selina (Breklumer SV German.)
Boysen, Hauke (Team Eiderstedt)
Brandt, André (TSV Stadum)
Budahn, Wolfgang (TSV Stadum)
Carstensen, Ernst-Peter (TTC Högel)
Christiansen, Heiner (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Dallmeyer, Ralph (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Dethlefsen, Matthias (TTC Högel)
Empen, Thorben (MTV Schwabstedt)
Engel, Gerhard (SZ Ohrstedt)
Friedrichsen, Gerd (TSV Goldebek)
Günther, Johannes (Team Eiderstedt)
Hagemann, Carsten (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Hans, Gerhard (Team Eiderstedt)
Hansen, Mario (TSV Goldebek)
Hansen, Holger (TTC Högel)
Haydn, Markus (TSV Goldebek)
Hinrichsen, Andreas (TTC Högel)
Inselmann, Nils (Breklumer SV German.)
Jessen, Olaf (TTC Högel)
Johannsen, Uwe (TSV Oldersbek)
Johannsen, Erwin (TSV Oldersbek)
Johannsen, Uwe (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Johannsen, Erwin (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Kaiser, Martin Herbert (MTV Schwabstedt)
Knutzen, Hans Werner (Team Eiderstedt)
Kock, Bernd (TSV Goldebek)
Köppe, Harri (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Krieger, Klaus (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Kruse, Bernd (TSV Oldersbek)
Kruse, Bernd (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Laborius, Andreas (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Lorenzen, Harald (TSV Oldersbek)
Lorenzen, Harald (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Lütt, Jan (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Millack, Frank (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Münch, Dirk (SZ Ohrstedt)
Nähring, Alexander (Breklumer SV German.)
Nähring, Oliver (Breklumer SV German.)
Nähring, Holger (Breklumer SV German.)
Nissen, Arno (Breklumer SV German.)
Nissen, Werner (SZ Ohrstedt)
Nommensen, Hans-Jürgen (TTC Högel)
Nothbaar, Claudia (Breklumer SV German.)
Petersen, Andreas (Breklumer SV German.)
Petersen, Hauke (TSV Goldebek)
Petersen, Sönke (TSV Linden)
Petersen, Fred (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Philipp, Frank (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Polinski, Detlef (TSV Stadum)
Sablik, Sven (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Schaffer, Holger (TSV Goldebek)
Schaffer, Jörg (TTC Högel)
Schiefelbein, Frank (Breklumer SV German.)
Schloßbauer, Dieter (MTV Schwabstedt)
Schmidt, Bernd (TSV Stadum)
Schröder, Holger (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Schröder, Mathias (SZ Ohrstedt)
Sönksen, Sven (TTC Högel)
Söth, Renke (SZ Ohrstedt)
Thomsen, Torsten (MTV Schwabstedt)
Tönnies, Thies (Team Eiderstedt)
Überleer, Björn (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Vockenroth, Werner (Team Eiderstedt)
Vollersen, Johann (TTC Högel)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Autzen, Daniel (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Behrendsen, Michael (SZ Ohrstedt)
Benmerad, Reda (Breklumer SV German.)
Berger, Marcel (Breklumer SV German.)
Bethmann, Kurt (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Bohnert, Selina (Breklumer SV German.)
Boysen, Hauke (Team Eiderstedt)
Brandt, André (TSV Stadum)
Budahn, Wolfgang (TSV Stadum)
Carstensen, Ernst-Peter (TTC Högel)
Christiansen, Heiner (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Dallmeyer, Ralph (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Dethlefsen, Matthias (TTC Högel)
Empen, Thorben (MTV Schwabstedt)
Engel, Gerhard (SZ Ohrstedt)
Friedrichsen, Gerd (TSV Goldebek)
Günther, Johannes (Team Eiderstedt)
Hagemann, Carsten (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Hans, Gerhard (Team Eiderstedt)
Hansen, Mario (TSV Goldebek)
Hansen, Holger (TTC Högel)
Haydn, Markus (TSV Goldebek)
Hinrichsen, Andreas (TTC Högel)
Inselmann, Nils (Breklumer SV German.)
Jessen, Olaf (TTC Högel)
Johannsen, Uwe (TSV Oldersbek)
Johannsen, Erwin (TSV Oldersbek)
Johannsen, Uwe (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Johannsen, Erwin (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Kaiser, Martin Herbert (MTV Schwabstedt)
Knutzen, Hans Werner (Team Eiderstedt)
Kock, Bernd (TSV Goldebek)
Köppe, Harri (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Krieger, Klaus (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Kruse, Bernd (TSV Oldersbek)
Kruse, Bernd (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Laborius, Andreas (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Lorenzen, Harald (TSV Oldersbek)
Lorenzen, Harald (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Lütt, Jan (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Millack, Frank (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Münch, Dirk (SZ Ohrstedt)
Nähring, Alexander (Breklumer SV German.)
Nähring, Oliver (Breklumer SV German.)
Nähring, Holger (Breklumer SV German.)
Nissen, Arno (Breklumer SV German.)
Nissen, Werner (SZ Ohrstedt)
Nommensen, Hans-Jürgen (TTC Högel)
Nothbaar, Claudia (Breklumer SV German.)
Petersen, Andreas (Breklumer SV German.)
Petersen, Hauke (TSV Goldebek)
Petersen, Sönke (TSV Linden)
Petersen, Fred (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Philipp, Frank (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Polinski, Detlef (TSV Stadum)
Sablik, Sven (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Schaffer, Holger (TSV Goldebek)
Schaffer, Jörg (TTC Högel)
Schiefelbein, Frank (Breklumer SV German.)
Schloßbauer, Dieter (MTV Schwabstedt)
Schmidt, Bernd (TSV Stadum)
Schröder, Holger (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Schröder, Mathias (SZ Ohrstedt)
Sönksen, Sven (TTC Högel)
Söth, Renke (SZ Ohrstedt)
Thomsen, Torsten (MTV Schwabstedt)
Tönnies, Thies (Team Eiderstedt)
Überleer, Björn (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Vockenroth, Werner (Team Eiderstedt)
Vollersen, Johann (TTC Högel)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Autzen, Daniel (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Behrendsen, Michael (SZ Ohrstedt)
Benmerad, Reda (Breklumer SV German.)
Berger, Marcel (Breklumer SV German.)
Bethmann, Kurt (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Bohnert, Selina (Breklumer SV German.)
Boysen, Hauke (Team Eiderstedt)
Brandt, André (TSV Stadum)
Budahn, Wolfgang (TSV Stadum)
Carstensen, Ernst-Peter (TTC Högel)
Christiansen, Heiner (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Dallmeyer, Ralph (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Dethlefsen, Matthias (TTC Högel)
Empen, Thorben (MTV Schwabstedt)
Engel, Gerhard (SZ Ohrstedt)
Friedrichsen, Gerd (TSV Goldebek)
Günther, Johannes (Team Eiderstedt)
Hagemann, Carsten (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Hans, Gerhard (Team Eiderstedt)
Hansen, Mario (TSV Goldebek)
Hansen, Holger (TTC Högel)
Haydn, Markus (TSV Goldebek)
Hinrichsen, Andreas (TTC Högel)
Inselmann, Nils (Breklumer SV German.)
Jessen, Olaf (TTC Högel)
Johannsen, Uwe (TSV Oldersbek)
Johannsen, Erwin (TSV Oldersbek)
Johannsen, Uwe (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Johannsen, Erwin (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Kaiser, Martin Herbert (MTV Schwabstedt)
Knutzen, Hans Werner (Team Eiderstedt)
Kock, Bernd (TSV Goldebek)
Köppe, Harri (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Krieger, Klaus (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Kruse, Bernd (TSV Oldersbek)
Kruse, Bernd (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Laborius, Andreas (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Lorenzen, Harald (TSV Oldersbek)
Lorenzen, Harald (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Lütt, Jan (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Millack, Frank (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Münch, Dirk (SZ Ohrstedt)
Nähring, Alexander (Breklumer SV German.)
Nähring, Oliver (Breklumer SV German.)
Nähring, Holger (Breklumer SV German.)
Nissen, Arno (Breklumer SV German.)
Nissen, Werner (SZ Ohrstedt)
Nommensen, Hans-Jürgen (TTC Högel)
Nothbaar, Claudia (Breklumer SV German.)
Petersen, Andreas (Breklumer SV German.)
Petersen, Hauke (TSV Goldebek)
Petersen, Sönke (TSV Linden)
Petersen, Fred (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Philipp, Frank (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Polinski, Detlef (TSV Stadum)
Sablik, Sven (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Schaffer, Holger (TSV Goldebek)
Schaffer, Jörg (TTC Högel)
Schiefelbein, Frank (Breklumer SV German.)
Schloßbauer, Dieter (MTV Schwabstedt)
Schmidt, Bernd (TSV Stadum)
Schröder, Holger (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Schröder, Mathias (SZ Ohrstedt)
Sönksen, Sven (TTC Högel)
Söth, Renke (SZ Ohrstedt)
Thomsen, Torsten (MTV Schwabstedt)
Tönnies, Thies (Team Eiderstedt)
Überleer, Björn (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Vockenroth, Werner (Team Eiderstedt)
Vollersen, Johann (TTC Högel)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Autzen, Daniel (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Behrendsen, Michael (SZ Ohrstedt)
Benmerad, Reda (Breklumer SV German.)
Berger, Marcel (Breklumer SV German.)
Bethmann, Kurt (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Bohnert, Selina (Breklumer SV German.)
Boysen, Hauke (Team Eiderstedt)
Brandt, André (TSV Stadum)
Budahn, Wolfgang (TSV Stadum)
Carstensen, Ernst-Peter (TTC Högel)
Christiansen, Heiner (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Dallmeyer, Ralph (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Dethlefsen, Matthias (TTC Högel)
Empen, Thorben (MTV Schwabstedt)
Engel, Gerhard (SZ Ohrstedt)
Friedrichsen, Gerd (TSV Goldebek)
Günther, Johannes (Team Eiderstedt)
Hagemann, Carsten (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Hans, Gerhard (Team Eiderstedt)
Hansen, Mario (TSV Goldebek)
Hansen, Holger (TTC Högel)
Haydn, Markus (TSV Goldebek)
Hinrichsen, Andreas (TTC Högel)
Inselmann, Nils (Breklumer SV German.)
Jessen, Olaf (TTC Högel)
Johannsen, Uwe (TSV Oldersbek)
Johannsen, Erwin (TSV Oldersbek)
Johannsen, Uwe (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Johannsen, Erwin (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Kaiser, Martin Herbert (MTV Schwabstedt)
Knutzen, Hans Werner (Team Eiderstedt)
Kock, Bernd (TSV Goldebek)
Köppe, Harri (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Krieger, Klaus (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Kruse, Bernd (TSV Oldersbek)
Kruse, Bernd (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Laborius, Andreas (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Lorenzen, Harald (TSV Oldersbek)
Lorenzen, Harald (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Lütt, Jan (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Millack, Frank (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Münch, Dirk (SZ Ohrstedt)
Nähring, Alexander (Breklumer SV German.)
Nähring, Oliver (Breklumer SV German.)
Nähring, Holger (Breklumer SV German.)
Nissen, Arno (Breklumer SV German.)
Nissen, Werner (SZ Ohrstedt)
Nommensen, Hans-Jürgen (TTC Högel)
Nothbaar, Claudia (Breklumer SV German.)
Petersen, Andreas (Breklumer SV German.)
Petersen, Hauke (TSV Goldebek)
Petersen, Sönke (TSV Linden)
Petersen, Fred (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Philipp, Frank (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Polinski, Detlef (TSV Stadum)
Sablik, Sven (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Schaffer, Holger (TSV Goldebek)
Schaffer, Jörg (TTC Högel)
Schiefelbein, Frank (Breklumer SV German.)
Schloßbauer, Dieter (MTV Schwabstedt)
Schmidt, Bernd (TSV Stadum)
Schröder, Holger (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Schröder, Mathias (SZ Ohrstedt)
Sönksen, Sven (TTC Högel)
Söth, Renke (SZ Ohrstedt)
Thomsen, Torsten (MTV Schwabstedt)
Tönnies, Thies (Team Eiderstedt)
Überleer, Björn (TSV Osten-Witt-Winn)
Vockenroth, Werner (Team Eiderstedt)
Vollersen, Johann (TTC Högel)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen