3. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Heiko Boysen
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II
14
30 : 2
+28
2.
Kaja Ertzinger
TSV Wiedingharde III
16
34 : 7
+27
3.
Stephan Röhr
TSV Mildstedt V
15
28 : 4
+24
4.
Marcel Hunneshagen
TSV Mildstedt V
15
29 : 6
+23
5.
Nils Bock
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II
13
27 : 4
+23
6.
Heiner Hahn
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II
13
25 : 4
+21
7.
Markus Theodor Rogge
TSV Mildstedt V
16
26 : 10
+16
8.
Nahne Clausen
TSV Wiedingharde III
17
26 : 11
+15
9.
Hans-Dietrich Andresen
TSV Stedesand II
13
23 : 10
+13
10.
Janne Ovens
TTV Koldenbüttel III
14
22 : 10
+12
11.
Manfred Schulz
TTV Koldenbüttel III
14
21 : 10
+11
12.
Piotr Wamser
Wyker TB III
4
10 : 1
+9
13.
Klaus-Dieter Hake
TTV Koldenbüttel III
8
13 : 6
+7
14.
Jakob Leste
TTV Koldenbüttel III
8
12 : 6
+6
15.
Rudolf Heinrich Preiß
TTSG Schwabs/Olders III
16
23 : 18
+5
16.
Christian Schmidt
Wyker TB III
11
17 : 12
+5
17.
Christian Pieper
TSV Mildstedt V
5
7 : 2
+5
18.
Martin Herbert Kaiser
TTSG Schwabs/Olders III
9
12 : 8
+4
19.
Kamran Narimani
TTV Koldenbüttel III
9
10 : 6
+4
20.
Pia Petersen
TSV Wiedingharde III
15
20 : 17
+3
21.
Lennert Pause
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II
2
4 : 1
+3
22.
Nader Khademi
TTV Koldenbüttel III
2
3 : 0
+3
23.
Harald Lorenzen
TTSG Schwabs/Olders III
16
18 : 16
+2
24.
Lucie Griesbach
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II
5
7 : 5
+2
25.
Stefanie Czornak
TSV Mildstedt VI
5
6 : 4
+2
26.
Stephan Wachter
TSV Mildstedt V
1
2 : 1
+1
27.
Marcus Richling
TSV Mildstedt V
1
1 : 0
+1
28.
Helmut Jessen
TSV Osten-Witt-Winn II
17
20 : 20
0
29.
Marco Carstensen
MTV Leck
12
16 : 16
0
30.
Marcus Richling
TSV Mildstedt VI
11
13 : 13
0
31.
Henrik Japsen
TSV Wiedingharde III
3
2 : 2
0
31.
Silke Kohrts
TSV Mildstedt V
2
2 : 2
0
33.
Klaus Krieger
TSV Osten-Witt-Winn II
1
1 : 1
0
33.
Nils Bonn
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II
1
1 : 1
0
35.
Christoph Matthiesen
TSV Stedesand II
16
19 : 20
-1
36.
Stephan Arnold
MTV Leck
14
17 : 18
-1
37.
Martin Grov
TSV Mildstedt VI
7
7 : 8
-1
38.
Sten Hartenstein
SV Enge-Sande III
5
6 : 7
-1
39.
Alfred Kobarg
TTV Koldenbüttel III
5
4 : 5
-1
40.
Michael Mölck
TTSG Schwabs/Olders III
1
1 : 2
-1
41.
Dennis Görs
MTV Leck
1
0 : 1
-1
41.
Karl-Heinz Block
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II
1
0 : 1
-1
43.
Silvio Berger
TSV Stedesand II
16
19 : 21
-2
44.
Paul Wachter
TSV Mildstedt VI
6
5 : 7
-2
45.
Sven Anton
MTV Leck
2
1 : 3
-2
46.
Oke Sibbersen
TSV Stedesand II
1
0 : 2
-2
46.
Salim Grosche
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II
1
0 : 2
-2
46.
Tanja Raßmann
Wyker TB III
1
0 : 2
-2
46.
Peter Lüdemann
TSV Mildstedt V
1
0 : 2
-2
46.
Peter Lüdemann
TSV Mildstedt VI
1
0 : 2
-2
46.
Hartmut Masurat
SV Enge-Sande III
2
0 : 2
-2
52.
Dierk Detlefsen
TSV Wiedingharde III
2
1 : 4
-3
53.
Klaus-Peter Börm
MTV Leck
2
0 : 3
-3
53.
Alexander Abt
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II
1
0 : 3
-3
55.
Bernd Kruse
TTSG Schwabs/Olders III
16
18 : 22
-4
56.
Hans-Jürgen Blank
Wyker TB III
15
17 : 21
-4
57.
Jan Lütt
TSV Osten-Witt-Winn II
4
3 : 7
-4
58.
Tomasz Kondratowicz
Wyker TB III
13
13 : 18
-5
59.
Udo Ruhe
SV Enge-Sande III
7
5 : 10
-5
59.
Uwe Johannsen
TTSG Schwabs/Olders III
6
5 : 10
-5
61.
Björn Überleer
TSV Osten-Witt-Winn II
3
0 : 5
-5
62.
Jan Thore Jebe
TSV Wiedingharde III
15
14 : 20
-6
63.
Rainer Kutschenbauer
TSV Mildstedt VI
7
6 : 12
-6
63.
Peter Dowedeit
SV Enge-Sande III
7
6 : 12
-6
65.
Hauke Loof
TSV Mildstedt VI
4
2 : 8
-6
66.
Matthias Grahl
Wyker TB III
3
0 : 6
-6
67.
Heiner Christiansen
TSV Osten-Witt-Winn II
17
15 : 22
-7
68.
Anna Bock
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II
3
0 : 7
-7
69.
Hauke Loof
TSV Mildstedt V
8
4 : 12
-8
70.
Carina Meyer
TSV Mildstedt VI
5
1 : 9
-8
71.
Ludolf Friedrichsen
TSV Stedesand II
10
7 : 16
-9
72.
Peter Brammsen
TSV Stedesand II
8
4 : 13
-9
72.
Holger Skiebe
SV Enge-Sande III
7
4 : 13
-9
74.
Fred Petersen
TSV Osten-Witt-Winn II
16
13 : 23
-10
75.
Stephan Wachter
TSV Mildstedt VI
14
11 : 21
-10
76.
Carsten Hagemann
TSV Osten-Witt-Winn II
10
7 : 17
-10
77.
Antje Bock
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II
10
5 : 17
-12
78.
Lothar Reker
Wyker TB III
13
6 : 20
-14
79.
Timo Böttcher
MTV Leck
10
2 : 16
-14
79.
Silke Kohrts
TSV Mildstedt VI
8
2 : 16
-14
81.
Dennis Leifheit
MTV Leck
16
10 : 28
-18
82.
Bert Sörensen
MTV Leck
11
2 : 21
-19