3. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
LivePZ Rangliste - Vorrunde
Die Stichtagswerte vom 11.12.2019 wurden erreicht
Platz
Spieler
Verein
Mannschaft
Punktzahl
1.
Lennert Pause
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
2. Herren / 1
1485
2.
Nils Bock
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
2. Herren / 3
1484
3.
Finn Asmussen
TSV Stedesand
2. Herren / 1
1436
3.
Kaja Ertzinger
TSV Wiedingharde
3. Herren / 1
1436
5.
Heiko Boysen
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
2. Herren / 2
1431
6.
Marcel Hunneshagen
TSV Mildstedt
5. Herren / 1
1403
7.
Heiner Hahn
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
2. Herren / 5
1396
8.
Manfred Schulz
TTV Koldenbüttel
3. Herren / 3
1383
9.
Stephan Röhr
TSV Mildstedt
5. Herren / 3
1380
10.
Christian Schmidt
Wyker TB
3. Herren / 1
1378
11.
Hans-Dietrich Andresen
TSV Stedesand
2. Herren / 2
1375
12.
Markus Theodor Rogge
TSV Mildstedt
5. Herren / 2
1374
13.
Klaus-Dieter Hake
TTV Koldenbüttel
3. Herren / 1
1373
14.
Janne Ovens
TTV Koldenbüttel
3. Herren / 2
1363
15.
Martin Herbert Kaiser
TTSG Schwabs/Olders
3. Herren / 2
1333
16.
Peter Lüdemann
TSV Mildstedt
6. Herren / 2
1319
17.
Peter Henningsen
TSV Stedesand
2. Herren / 3
1315
18.
Rainer Kutschenbauer
TSV Mildstedt
6. Herren / 1
1303
18.
Helmut Jessen
TSV Osten-Witt-Winn
2. Herren / 2
1303
20.
Bernd Kruse
TTSG Schwabs/Olders
3. Herren / 1
1302
21.
Lucie Griesbach
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
2. Herren / 4
1292
22.
Jan Thore Jebe
TSV Wiedingharde
3. Herren / 3
1284
23.
Silvio Berger
TSV Stedesand
2. Herren / 5
1282
24.
Kamran Narimani
TTV Koldenbüttel
3. Herren / 5
1280
25.
Jakob Leste
TTV Koldenbüttel
3. Herren / 4
1278
26.
Stephan Arnold
MTV Leck
1. Herren / 1
1276
27.
Rudolf Heinrich Preiß
TTSG Schwabs/Olders
3. Herren / 3
1272
28.
Pia Petersen
TSV Wiedingharde
3. Herren / 4
1270
29.
Ekkehard Kowald
MTV Leck
1. Herren / 2
1269
30.
Hans-Jürgen Blank
Wyker TB
3. Herren / 3
1266
31.
Tomasz Kondratowicz
Wyker TB
3. Herren / 2
1265
32.
Harald Lorenzen
TTSG Schwabs/Olders
3. Herren / 4
1264
33.
Hans-Jochim Heymann
SV Enge-Sande
3. Herren / 2
1262
34.
Dierk Detlefsen
TSV Wiedingharde
3. Herren / 2
1257
35.
Christoph Matthiesen
TSV Stedesand
2. Herren / 4
1251
36.
Peter Dowedeit
SV Enge-Sande
3. Herren / 1
1246
37.
Sten Hartenstein
SV Enge-Sande
3. Herren / 5
1244
38.
Stephan Wachter
TSV Mildstedt
6. Herren / 3
1243
39.
Marco Carstensen
MTV Leck
1. Herren / 4
1242
40.
Jan Lütt
TSV Osten-Witt-Winn
2. Herren / 5
1240
41.
Carsten Hagemann
TSV Osten-Witt-Winn
2. Herren / 1
1232
42.
Arno Jacob
SV Enge-Sande
3. Herren / 4
1227
43.
Hauke Loof
TSV Mildstedt
5. Herren / 4
1216
44.
Holger Skiebe
SV Enge-Sande
3. Herren / 3
1214
45.
Hartmut Masurat
SV Enge-Sande
3. Herren / 6
1211
45.
Dennis Leifheit
MTV Leck
1. Herren / 3
1211
47.
Heiner Christiansen
TSV Osten-Witt-Winn
2. Herren / 4
1200
48.
Tanja Raßmann
Wyker TB
3. Herren / 5
1196
49.
Klaus Krieger
TSV Osten-Witt-Winn
2. Herren / 6
1195
50.
Marcus Richling
TSV Mildstedt
6. Herren / 6
1192
51.
Udo Ruhe
SV Enge-Sande
3. Herren / 7
1182
52.
Ludolf Friedrichsen
TSV Stedesand
2. Herren / 7
1180
53.
Fred Petersen
TSV Osten-Witt-Winn
2. Herren / 3
1175
54.
Silke Kohrts
TSV Mildstedt
6. Herren / 5
1170
54.
Daniel Busch
SV Enge-Sande
3. Herren / 8
1170
56.
Antje Bock
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
2. Herren / 7
1166
57.
Peter Brammsen
TSV Stedesand
2. Herren / 6
1149
58.
Lothar Reker
Wyker TB
3. Herren / 6
1144
59.
Matthias Grahl
Wyker TB
3. Herren / 4
1141
60.
Timo Böttcher
MTV Leck
1. Herren / 6
1131
61.
Jörg Wriedt
Wyker TB
3. Herren / 8
1129
62.
Ioan Savu
TSV Mildstedt
6. Herren / 8
1123
63.
Jürgen Evert
Wyker TB
3. Herren / 7
1116
64.
Bert Sörensen
MTV Leck
1. Herren / 5
1114
65.
Stefanie Czornak
TSV Mildstedt
6. Herren / 10
1109
65.
Bernd Clausen
MTV Leck
1. Herren / 7
1109
67.
Martin Grov
TSV Mildstedt
6. Herren / 4
1105
68.
Eric Zimmer
TSV Osten-Witt-Winn
2. Herren / 7
1101
69.
Paul Wachter
TSV Mildstedt
6. Herren / 7
1097
69.
Karl-Heinz Block
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
2. Herren / 6
1097
71.
Oliver Busch
SV Enge-Sande
3. Herren / 9
1079
71.
Sabine Jacob
SV Enge-Sande
3. Herren / 10
1079
73.
Salim Grosche
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
2. Herren / 9
1069
74.
Björn Überleer
TSV Osten-Witt-Winn
2. Herren / 9
1058
75.
Klaus-Peter Börm
MTV Leck
1. Herren / 8
1053
76.
Carina Meyer
TSV Mildstedt
6. Herren / 9
1047
76.
Anna Bock
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
2. Herren / 8
1047
78.
Markus Fischer
TSV Osten-Witt-Winn
2. Herren / 8
1038
79.
Dennis Görs
MTV Leck
1. Herren / 10
1008
80.
Uwe Niermeyer
Wyker TB
3. Herren / 9
1006
81.
Sven Anton
MTV Leck
1. Herren / 9
1001