| H01 | | Mo | 13.01.20 | v | 20:00 | TSV Mildstedt V | TSV Mildstedt VI | 8:1 | |
| H02 | | Di | 14.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Wiedingharde III | TSV Osten-Witt-Winn II | 8:6 | |
| H03 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | TSV Stedesand II | 8:1 | |
| H04 | | So | 19.01.20 | | 11:00 | TSV Mildstedt V | Wyker TB III | 8:4 | |
| H05 | | So | 19.01.20 | | 13:30 | TSV Mildstedt VI | Wyker TB III | 4:8 | |
| H06 | | Mo | 20.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Osten-Witt-Winn II | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 3:8 | |
| H07 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 19:30 | TTV Koldenbüttel III | MTV Leck | 8:0 | |
| H08 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Stedesand II | TSV Mildstedt VI | 2:8 | |
| H09 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Mildstedt V | TSV Wiedingharde III | 8:4 | |
| H10 | | Di | 28.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Wiedingharde III | MTV Leck | 8:2 | |
| H11 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | TSV Mildstedt V | 6:8 | |
| H12 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Mildstedt VI | TSV Osten-Witt-Winn II | 4:8 | |
| H13 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | v | 20:00 | TSV Stedesand II | TTV Koldenbüttel III | 2:8 | |
| H14 | | So | 02.02.20 | | 11:00 | Wyker TB III | TTSG Schwabs/Olders III | 8:6 | |
| H15 | | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 20:30 | MTV Leck | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 6:8 | |
| H16 | | Do | 06.02.20 | v | 20:15 | TSV Stedesand II | TTSG Schwabs/Olders III | 7:7 | |
| H17 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 19:30 | TTV Koldenbüttel III | TSV Wiedingharde III | 7:7 | |
| H18 | | Do | 13.02.20 | | 20:00 | TTSG Schwabs/Olders III | TSV Osten-Witt-Winn II | 8:3 | |
| H19 | | Fr | 14.02.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | TTV Koldenbüttel III | 6:8 | |
| H20 | | Mo | 17.02.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Osten-Witt-Winn II | TSV Stedesand II | 6:8 | |
| H21 | | Do | 20.02.20 | | 20:00 | TTSG Schwabs/Olders III | MTV Leck | 8:0 | |
| H22 | | Do | 20.02.20 | v | 20:30 | TSV Stedesand II | TSV Mildstedt V | 0:8 | kl |
| H23 | | Fr | 21.02.20 | | 19:30 | TTV Koldenbüttel III | TSV Mildstedt VI | 8:2 | |
| H24 | | So | 23.02.20 | v | 10:00 | TSV Wiedingharde III | Wyker TB III | 8:3 | |
| H26 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | TSV Wiedingharde III | 8:4 | |
| H25 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Mildstedt VI | TTSG Schwabs/Olders III | 8:6 | |
| H27 | | So | 01.03.20 | v | 11:00 | Wyker TB III | TTV Koldenbüttel III | 2:8 | |
| H28 | | Mo | 02.03.20 | | 20:30 | MTV Leck | TSV Stedesand II | 5:8 | |
| H29 | | Do | 05.03.20 | | 20:00 | TTSG Schwabs/Olders III | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 1:8 | |
| H30 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Mildstedt V | TSV Osten-Witt-Winn II | 8:0 | |
| H31 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | v | 20:00 | TSV Mildstedt VI | MTV Leck | 8:6 | |
| H32 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Osten-Witt-Winn II | MTV Leck | 8:4 | |
| H33 | | Di | 10.03.20 | v | 20:00 | TSV Wiedingharde III | TSV Mildstedt VI | 8:1 | |
|