| H01 | | Fr | 30.08.19 | | 19:30 | TTV Koldenbüttel III | TSV Stedesand II | 8:1 | |
| H02 | | Mo | 02.09.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Osten-Witt-Winn II | TSV Wiedingharde III | 2:8 | |
| H03 | | Mo | 02.09.19 | | 20:30 | MTV Leck | TTV Koldenbüttel III | 2:8 | |
| H04 | | Fr | 06.09.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Stedesand II | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 6:8 | |
| H05 | | So | 08.09.19 | | 11:00 | Wyker TB III | TSV Wiedingharde III | 3:8 | |
| H06 | | Mi | 11.09.19 | | 20:30 | SV Enge-Sande III | TTSG Schwabs/Olders III | 7:7 | |
| H07 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Mildstedt VI | TSV Mildstedt V | 1:8 | |
| H08 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | v | 20:00 | TSV Stedesand II | MTV Leck | 8:1 | |
| H09 | | Mo | 16.09.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Osten-Witt-Winn II | TSV Mildstedt VI | 8:2 | |
| H10 | | Mi | 18.09.19 | v | 20:00 | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | TSV Osten-Witt-Winn II | 8:0 | |
| H11 | | Do | 19.09.19 | v | 20:00 | TTSG Schwabs/Olders III | TTV Koldenbüttel III | 1:8 | |
| H12 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Stedesand II | SV Enge-Sande III | 8:3 | |
| H13 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | | 20:10 | TSV Mildstedt V | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 7:7 | |
| H14 | | Mo | 23.09.19 | v | 20:00 | TSV Osten-Witt-Winn II | TTV Koldenbüttel III | 4:8 | |
| H15 | | Mo | 23.09.19 | v | 20:30 | MTV Leck | TSV Wiedingharde III | 2:8 | |
| H16 | | Mi | 25.09.19 | | 20:30 | SV Enge-Sande III | TSV Osten-Witt-Winn II | 0:8 | |
| H17 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Mildstedt VI | TSV Stedesand II | 3:8 | |
| H18 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | MTV Leck | 8:1 | |
| H19 | | Di | 01.10.19 | v | 20:00 | TSV Wiedingharde III | TTV Koldenbüttel III | 8:3 | |
| H20 | | Do | 10.10.19 | v | 20:00 | TTSG Schwabs/Olders III | TSV Stedesand II | 8:1 | |
| H21 | | Do | 17.10.19 | v | 20:00 | TTSG Schwabs/Olders III | TSV Mildstedt V | 6:8 | |
| H22 | | Fr | 18.10.19 | v | 20:00 | TSV Mildstedt V | TSV Stedesand II | 8:6 | |
| H23 | | So | 20.10.19 | v | 11:00 | TTSG Schwabs/Olders III | Wyker TB III | 8:3 | |
| H24 | | So | 20.10.19 | | 13:30 | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | Wyker TB III | 8:0 | |
| H25 | | Mo | 21.10.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Osten-Witt-Winn II | TTSG Schwabs/Olders III | 6:8 | |
| H26 | | Mo | 21.10.19 | | 20:30 | MTV Leck | TSV Mildstedt VI | 6:8 | |
| H27 | | Fr | 25.10.19 | | 19:30 | TTV Koldenbüttel III | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 1:8 | |
| H28 | | So | 27.10.19 | v | 11:00 | Wyker TB III | TSV Mildstedt V | 7:7 | |
| H29 | | So | 27.10.19 | v | 13:30 | Wyker TB III | TSV Mildstedt VI | 8:4 | |
| H30 | | Mi | 30.10.19 | | 20:30 | SV Enge-Sande III | MTV Leck | 6:8 | |
| H31 | | Fr | 01.11.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Stedesand II | TSV Osten-Witt-Winn II | 8:4 | |
| H32 | | So | 03.11.19 | | 11:00 | SV Enge-Sande III | Wyker TB III | 8:6 | |
| H33 | | So | 03.11.19 | | 13:30 | TSV Stedesand II | Wyker TB III | 7:7 | |
| H34 | | Mo | 04.11.19 | | 20:30 | MTV Leck | TTSG Schwabs/Olders III | 3:8 | |
| H35 | | Di | 05.11.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Wiedingharde III | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 6:8 | |
| H36 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Mildstedt VI | TTV Koldenbüttel III | 1:8 | |
| H37 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | v | 20:00 | TSV Mildstedt V | SV Enge-Sande III | 8:0 | |
| H38 | | So | 10.11.19 | | 11:00 | Wyker TB III | TSV Osten-Witt-Winn II | 8:2 | |
| H39 | | Mo | 11.11.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Osten-Witt-Winn II | TSV Mildstedt V | 1:8 | |
| H40 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | TSV Mildstedt VI | 8:1 | |
| H41 | | So | 17.11.19 | | 11:00 | TTV Koldenbüttel III | Wyker TB III | 8:1 | |
| H42 | | So | 17.11.19 | v t | 14:00 | MTV Leck | Wyker TB III | 3:8 | |
| H43 | | Mo | 18.11.19 | | 20:30 | MTV Leck | TSV Osten-Witt-Winn II | 8:5 | |
| H44 | | Di | 19.11.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Wiedingharde III | SV Enge-Sande III | 8:2 | |
| H45 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | v | 19:30 | TTV Koldenbüttel III | TSV Mildstedt V | 7:7 | |
| H46 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Mildstedt VI | TSV Wiedingharde III | 3:8 | |
| H47 | | Do | 28.11.19 | | 20:00 | TTSG Schwabs/Olders III | TSV Wiedingharde III | 3:8 | |
| H48 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Mildstedt V | MTV Leck | 8:0 | |
| H49 | | Di | 03.12.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Wiedingharde III | TSV Stedesand II | 8:5 | |
| H51 | | Fr | 06.12.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | TTSG Schwabs/Olders III | 8:2 | |
| H52 | | Di | 10.12.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Wiedingharde III | TSV Mildstedt V | 1:8 | |
| H54 | | Do | 12.12.19 | | 20:00 | TTSG Schwabs/Olders III | TSV Mildstedt VI | 8:4 | |
|