2. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Dieter Henke
SSV Hennstedt
9
18 : 0
+18
2.
Volker Wegers
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 4
9
17 : 1
+16
3.
Martina Jeger
MTV Heide 3
7
11 : 3
+8
4.
Kai Bahse
SV Hemmingstedt
9
12 : 6
+6
5.
Johannes Steffensen
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 4
6
9 : 3
+6
6.
Thomas Dohrn
TSV Eddelak 2
5
8 : 2
+6
6.
Oliver Schmidtke
SV Farnewinkel-Nind. 2
5
8 : 2
+6
8.
Dierk Gadermann
SV Farnewinkel-Nind. 2
8
9 : 5
+4
9.
René Schneider
MTV St. Michaelisd. 2
7
6 : 2
+4
10.
Helmut Heuer
Post SV Heide
9
10 : 8
+2
11.
Enno Springmann
Post SV Heide
7
8 : 6
+2
12.
Mario Freund
SV Farnewinkel-Nind. 2
4
5 : 3
+2
13.
Heinrich Erp
Post SV Heide
8
2 : 2
0
14.
Frank Stüben
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 4
7
2 : 3
-1
15.
Holger Skrabs
TSV Eddelak 2
9
8 : 10
-2
16.
Claudia Löbel
MTV Heide 3
7
6 : 8
-2
17.
Christian Ernst
MTV St. Michaelisd. 2
5
4 : 6
-2
18.
Gerd Thießen
TSV SR Schülp 4
9
0 : 2
-2
18.
Rafael Barrios Casalino
MTV Heide 3
5
0 : 2
-2
18.
Günter Sodeik
SV Hemmingstedt
4
0 : 2
-2
18.
Arnold Meyer
MTV St. Michaelisd. 2
3
0 : 2
-2
18.
Kerstin Rehberg
TSV Eddelak 2
7
0 : 2
-2
23.
Dieter Schubert
SSV Lunden 3
9
7 : 10
-3
24.
Klaus Kohak
MTV St. Michaelisd. 2
8
6 : 10
-4
25.
Manuela Scholl
TSV Eddelak 2
4
1 : 5
-4
25.
Dörte Träder
MTV Heide 3
5
1 : 5
-4
27.
Bernd-Rüdiger Jacobsen
SV Farnewinkel-Nind. 2
9
0 : 4
-4
28.
Hans-Hermann Schwandtke
SV Hemmingstedt
8
5 : 11
-6
29.
Tobias Krenz
TSV SR Schülp 4
9
5 : 13
-8
29.
Werner Gall
SSV Hennstedt
9
5 : 13
-8
31.
Herbert Schubert
SSV Lunden 3
9
4 : 14
-10
32.
Marten Nagel
TSV SR Schülp 4
8
2 : 14
-12
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Gerd Thießen
TSV SR Schülp 4
9
12 : 3
+9
2.
Kathrin Sasse
TSV Eddelak 2
6
8 : 2
+6
3.
Frank Stüben
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 4
7
6 : 0
+6
4.
Tanja Wollschläger
MTV Heide 3
6
8 : 3
+5
4.
Heinrich Erp
Post SV Heide
8
8 : 3
+5
6.
Jasmin Kühl
TSV SR Schülp 4
6
7 : 3
+4
7.
Doris Stotzem
MTV Heide 3
3
5 : 1
+4
7.
Otto Schiefelbein
TSV SR Schülp 4
3
5 : 1
+4
9.
Dörte Träder
MTV Heide 3
5
4 : 0
+4
10.
Jochen Rohde
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 4
6
6 : 3
+3
11.
Eike Postel
SSV Lunden 3
4
5 : 2
+3
11.
Rafael Barrios Casalino
MTV Heide 3
5
5 : 2
+3
13.
René Schneider
MTV St. Michaelisd. 2
7
4 : 1
+3
14.
Folkhard Matthes
SSV Hennstedt
1
2 : 0
+2
15.
Bernhard Gall
SSV Hennstedt
8
8 : 7
+1
16.
Uwe Purschke
SSV Lunden 3
6
5 : 4
+1
16.
Ernst Lorenzen
SV Hemmingstedt
5
5 : 4
+1
18.
Horst Schneider
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 4
5
4 : 3
+1
19.
Harald Schultzik
SV Farnewinkel-Nind. 2
3
3 : 2
+1
20.
Walter Schallmann
SSV Lunden 3
8
6 : 6
0
21.
Arnold Meyer
MTV St. Michaelisd. 2
3
2 : 2
0
21.
Jürgen Paustian
TSV Eddelak 2
2
2 : 2
0
23.
Wiebke Bressau
MTV St. Michaelisd. 2
1
1 : 1
0
23.
Dierk Gadermann
SV Farnewinkel-Nind. 2
8
1 : 1
0
23.
Manuela Scholl
TSV Eddelak 2
4
1 : 1
0
23.
Mark Uswak
MTV Heide 3
1
1 : 1
0
27.
Kerstin Rehberg
TSV Eddelak 2
7
5 : 6
-1
28.
Hans-Joachim Schmidt
MTV St. Michaelisd. 2
2
1 : 2
-1
28.
Wolfgang Braun
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 4
3
1 : 2
-1
30.
Lars Claußen
TSV SR Schülp 4
1
0 : 1
-1
30.
Pascal Fuhlbrügge
MTV St. Michaelisd. 2
1
0 : 1
-1
30.
Wolfgang Scholl
TSV Eddelak 2
1
0 : 1
-1
33.
Horst-Dieter Hardtke
SV Farnewinkel-Nind. 2
7
5 : 7
-2
34.
Manfred Schmidt
Post SV Heide
4
2 : 4
-2
35.
Hans-Peter Zastrow
Post SV Heide
2
1 : 3
-2
35.
Frank Alter
TSV Eddelak 2
2
1 : 3
-2
35.
Ulf Jürgens
MTV St. Michaelisd. 2
2
1 : 3
-2
38.
Michael Frenzel
SSV Hennstedt
4
2 : 6
-4
39.
Günter Sodeik
SV Hemmingstedt
4
1 : 5
-4
40.
Andreas Masset
MTV Heide 3
2
0 : 4
-4
40.
Martin Neubacher
SV Hemmingstedt
3
0 : 4
-4
42.
Bernd-Rüdiger Jacobsen
SV Farnewinkel-Nind. 2
9
4 : 9
-5
43.
Jörn-Uwe Kesslau
Post SV Heide
6
2 : 7
-5
43.
Willi Bies
SSV Hennstedt
5
2 : 7
-5
45.
André Radunz
MTV St. Michaelisd. 2
7
3 : 10
-7
46.
Timo Martens
SV Hemmingstedt
7
0 : 12
-12