2. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Dieter Henke
SSV Hennstedt
9
18 : 0
+18
2.
Volker Wegers
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 4
9
17 : 1
+16
3.
Martina Jeger
MTV Heide 3
7
11 : 3
+8
4.
Gerd Thießen
TSV SR Schülp 4
9
12 : 5
+7
5.
René Schneider
MTV St. Michaelisd. 2
7
10 : 3
+7
6.
Kai Bahse
SV Hemmingstedt
9
12 : 6
+6
7.
Johannes Steffensen
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 4
6
9 : 3
+6
8.
Thomas Dohrn
TSV Eddelak 2
5
8 : 2
+6
8.
Kathrin Sasse
TSV Eddelak 2
6
8 : 2
+6
8.
Oliver Schmidtke
SV Farnewinkel-Nind. 2
5
8 : 2
+6
11.
Heinrich Erp
Post SV Heide
8
10 : 5
+5
12.
Frank Stüben
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 4
7
8 : 3
+5
12.
Tanja Wollschläger
MTV Heide 3
6
8 : 3
+5
14.
Dierk Gadermann
SV Farnewinkel-Nind. 2
8
10 : 6
+4
15.
Jasmin Kühl
TSV SR Schülp 4
6
7 : 3
+4
16.
Otto Schiefelbein
TSV SR Schülp 4
3
5 : 1
+4
16.
Doris Stotzem
MTV Heide 3
3
5 : 1
+4
18.
Jochen Rohde
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 4
6
6 : 3
+3
19.
Eike Postel
SSV Lunden 3
4
5 : 2
+3
20.
Helmut Heuer
Post SV Heide
9
10 : 8
+2
21.
Enno Springmann
Post SV Heide
7
8 : 6
+2
22.
Mario Freund
SV Farnewinkel-Nind. 2
4
5 : 3
+2
23.
Folkhard Matthes
SSV Hennstedt
1
2 : 0
+2
24.
Bernhard Gall
SSV Hennstedt
8
8 : 7
+1
25.
Ernst Lorenzen
SV Hemmingstedt
5
5 : 4
+1
25.
Uwe Purschke
SSV Lunden 3
6
5 : 4
+1
25.
Rafael Barrios Casalino
MTV Heide 3
5
5 : 4
+1
28.
Horst Schneider
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 4
5
4 : 3
+1
29.
Harald Schultzik
SV Farnewinkel-Nind. 2
3
3 : 2
+1
30.
Walter Schallmann
SSV Lunden 3
8
6 : 6
0
31.
Dörte Träder
MTV Heide 3
5
5 : 5
0
32.
Jürgen Paustian
TSV Eddelak 2
2
2 : 2
0
33.
Wiebke Bressau
MTV St. Michaelisd. 2
1
1 : 1
0
33.
Mark Uswak
MTV Heide 3
1
1 : 1
0
35.
Wolfgang Braun
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 4
3
1 : 2
-1
35.
Hans-Joachim Schmidt
MTV St. Michaelisd. 2
2
1 : 2
-1
37.
Wolfgang Scholl
TSV Eddelak 2
1
0 : 1
-1
37.
Pascal Fuhlbrügge
MTV St. Michaelisd. 2
1
0 : 1
-1
37.
Lars Claußen
TSV SR Schülp 4
1
0 : 1
-1
40.
Holger Skrabs
TSV Eddelak 2
9
8 : 10
-2
41.
Claudia Löbel
MTV Heide 3
7
6 : 8
-2
42.
Horst-Dieter Hardtke
SV Farnewinkel-Nind. 2
7
5 : 7
-2
43.
Christian Ernst
MTV St. Michaelisd. 2
5
4 : 6
-2
44.
Manfred Schmidt
Post SV Heide
4
2 : 4
-2
44.
Arnold Meyer
MTV St. Michaelisd. 2
3
2 : 4
-2
46.
Ulf Jürgens
MTV St. Michaelisd. 2
2
1 : 3
-2
46.
Frank Alter
TSV Eddelak 2
2
1 : 3
-2
46.
Hans-Peter Zastrow
Post SV Heide
2
1 : 3
-2
49.
Dieter Schubert
SSV Lunden 3
9
7 : 10
-3
50.
Kerstin Rehberg
TSV Eddelak 2
7
5 : 8
-3
51.
Klaus Kohak
MTV St. Michaelisd. 2
8
6 : 10
-4
52.
Manuela Scholl
TSV Eddelak 2
4
2 : 6
-4
52.
Michael Frenzel
SSV Hennstedt
4
2 : 6
-4
54.
Andreas Masset
MTV Heide 3
2
0 : 4
-4
54.
Martin Neubacher
SV Hemmingstedt
3
0 : 4
-4
56.
Jörn-Uwe Kesslau
Post SV Heide
6
2 : 7
-5
56.
Willi Bies
SSV Hennstedt
5
2 : 7
-5
58.
Hans-Hermann Schwandtke
SV Hemmingstedt
8
5 : 11
-6
59.
Günter Sodeik
SV Hemmingstedt
4
1 : 7
-6
60.
André Radunz
MTV St. Michaelisd. 2
7
3 : 10
-7
61.
Tobias Krenz
TSV SR Schülp 4
9
5 : 13
-8
61.
Werner Gall
SSV Hennstedt
9
5 : 13
-8
63.
Bernd-Rüdiger Jacobsen
SV Farnewinkel-Nind. 2
9
4 : 13
-9
64.
Herbert Schubert
SSV Lunden 3
9
4 : 14
-10
65.
Marten Nagel
TSV SR Schülp 4
8
2 : 14
-12
66.
Timo Martens
SV Hemmingstedt
7
0 : 12
-12