3. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Stephan Jahnke
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 4
8
13 : 3
+10
2.
Rolf Ehlers
TSV Erfde
7
12 : 2
+10
3.
Carsten Röhr
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 4
6
10 : 2
+8
4.
Karl-Heinz Schuster
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 3
8
11 : 4
+7
5.
Hartmann Kunze
TSV Brunsbüttel 5
6
9 : 2
+7
6.
Gerhard Warnke
Bargenstedter SC 2
8
11 : 5
+6
7.
Katharina Schmidt
TSV Erfde
5
7 : 2
+5
8.
Wolfgang Jeger
MTV Heide 4
4
6 : 1
+5
9.
Sönke Bothmann
Bargenstedter SC 2
8
9 : 5
+4
9.
Kathrin Sasse
TSV Eddelak 3
7
9 : 5
+4
9.
Otto Schiefelbein
TSV SR Schülp 5
7
9 : 5
+4
12.
Jonas Ebsen
TSV Brunsbüttel 5
4
5 : 1
+4
13.
Michael Storm
TSV Erfde
7
8 : 5
+3
13.
Jörg Sadowski
TSV SR Schülp 5
7
8 : 5
+3
13.
Jürgen Paustian
TSV Eddelak 3
7
8 : 5
+3
13.
Jürgen Erwin
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 3
7
8 : 5
+3
17.
Mario Reschke
Bargenstedter SC 2
8
8 : 6
+2
18.
Gerd Striebinger
TSV Brunsbüttel 5
6
7 : 5
+2
19.
Brigitte Kolb
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 4
5
5 : 3
+2
20.
Peter Berger
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 4
7
6 : 5
+1
20.
Uwe Ochsenknecht
TSV Erfde
6
6 : 5
+1
22.
Jörk Kornappel
TSV Erfde
4
3 : 2
+1
22.
Wolfgang Scholl
TSV Eddelak 3
3
3 : 2
+1
24.
Beeke Claußen
TSV SR Schülp 5
1
1 : 0
+1
25.
Herbert Seidel
Bargenstedter SC 2
8
8 : 8
0
26.
Walter Schallmann
SSV Lunden 4
7
7 : 7
0
27.
Klaus Schmidt
MTV Heide 4
7
6 : 6
0
28.
Steffen Hauschildt
TSV Brunsbüttel 5
5
5 : 5
0
29.
Mike Schulz
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 3
4
4 : 4
0
30.
Michael Clodius
TSV Erfde
2
2 : 2
0
31.
Antje Göbel
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 3
2
1 : 1
0
32.
Günther Wolff
TSV SR Schülp 5
5
4 : 5
-1
32.
Frank Alter
TSV Eddelak 3
6
4 : 5
-1
32.
Annegret Thom
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 4
5
4 : 5
-1
35.
Nils Tolk
SSV Lunden 4
2
1 : 2
-1
36.
Christel Jahnke
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 4
1
0 : 1
-1
36.
Emilia Lindemann
SSV Lunden 4
1
0 : 1
-1
36.
Erik Schmidt
SSV Lunden 4
1
0 : 1
-1
36.
Sascha Hoff
MTV Heide 4
1
0 : 1
-1
36.
Thomas Kühl
SSV Lunden 4
1
0 : 1
-1
36.
Moritz Westphalen
TSV Eddelak 3
1
0 : 1
-1
42.
Volker Dreeßen
TSV Eddelak 3
8
6 : 8
-2
43.
Ulrich Dithmer
MTV Heide 4
6
5 : 7
-2
44.
Ernst Eickmeier
MTV Heide 4
2
1 : 3
-2
44.
Lothar Dominik
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 3
2
1 : 3
-2
46.
Sönke Schulz
MTV Heide 4
1
0 : 2
-2
46.
Rainer Gädke
TSV Erfde
1
0 : 2
-2
46.
Traute Daniels
SSV Lunden 4
2
0 : 2
-2
46.
Maik Giese
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 3
1
0 : 2
-2
50.
Gerd Hauschildt
TSV Brunsbüttel 5
4
2 : 6
-4
51.
Erwin Philipp
MTV Heide 4
3
0 : 4
-4
52.
Erich Meier
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 3
8
4 : 9
-5
53.
Hendrik Schümann
SSV Lunden 4
8
3 : 9
-6
54.
Roland Siegfried
TSV SR Schülp 5
6
2 : 8
-6
55.
Bernd Reinke
TSV Brunsbüttel 5
7
3 : 11
-8
56.
Heiko Schubert
SSV Lunden 4
5
0 : 8
-8
57.
Jörg Stichel
MTV Heide 4
8
3 : 13
-10
58.
Lars Claußen
TSV SR Schülp 5
6
1 : 11
-10
59.
Eckhard Klatt
SSV Lunden 4
5
0 : 10
-10