1. | | Stefan Ewald / Dirk Kronziel | SV Meddewade | 15 : 2 | +13 |
2. | | Ronald Sesse / Manfred Stut | Bargfelder SV II | 13 : 1 | +12 |
3. | | Stefan Zilz / Lukas Vorwerk | SV Siek V | 9 : 0 | +9 |
4. | | Nikolai Voß / Malte Ilemann | SV Siek V | 9 : 2 | +7 |
5. | | Bastian Schmitt / Jürgen Schrader | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 8 : 1 | +7 |
6. | | Joerg Spanjer / Hans-Peter Osburg | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | 6 : 0 | +6 |
7. | | Michael Krebs / Lutz Lehmann | SV Hammoor | 7 : 3 | +4 |
8. | | Kay Gerckens / Andreas Mahnke | Bargfelder SV II | 4 : 0 | +4 |
9. | | Uwe Körting / Jürgen Erdbories | Post SV Oldesloe | 10 : 7 | +3 |
10. | | Achim Keizer / Frank Juckel | SV Meddewade | 9 : 6 | +3 |
10. | | Heinz-Dieter Winter / André Stibbe | Post SV Oldesloe | 9 : 6 | +3 |
12. | | Michael Siemsen / Jonathan Voß | SV Siek V | 4 : 1 | +3 |
13. | | Wolfgang Slominsky / Van-Phan Bui | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | 3 : 0 | +3 |
13. | | Stefan Zilz / Michael Siemsen | SV Siek V | 3 : 0 | +3 |
15. | | Helmut Klamt / Michael Lacher | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 4 : 2 | +2 |
16. | | Horst Kleber / Lukas Trautz | VfL Oldesloe | 3 : 1 | +2 |
17. | | Horst Kleber / Burak Karanfil | VfL Oldesloe | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Wolfgang Slominsky / Markus Kinder | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Thomas Lassahn / Rüdiger Radtke | Delingsdorfer SV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Rainer Vorwerk / Lutz Koppisch | SV Siek V | 2 : 0 | +2 |
21. | | Sven-David Muxfeldt / Burak Karanfil | VfL Oldesloe | 5 : 4 | +1 |
21. | | Uwe Büchau / Hartmut Schildmann | VfL Oldesloe | 5 : 4 | +1 |
23. | | Christoph Berg / Jens Radeloff | TSV Bargteheide VI | 3 : 2 | +1 |
23. | | Hans-Peter Osburg / Wolfgang Slominsky | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | 3 : 2 | +1 |
25. | | Alexander Gar / Lars Lammert | TSV Bargteheide VI | 2 : 1 | +1 |
25. | | Götz Gieselmann / Detlef Rittershaus | TSV Bargteheide VI | 2 : 1 | +1 |
25. | | Andreas Mahnke / Michael Gerckens | Bargfelder SV II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
28. | | Andreas Mahnke / Silke Meier | Bargfelder SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Marco Burandt / Kay Gerckens | Bargfelder SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Marco Burandt / Andreas Mahnke | Bargfelder SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Marco Burandt / Silke Meier | Bargfelder SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Helmut Klamt / Jürgen Rosenauer | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Marco Gohl / Philipp Pfeiffer | SV Siek V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Marco Gohl / Rainer Vorwerk | SV Siek V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Frank Juckel / Michael Garnatz | SV Meddewade | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Melanie Hagen / Hartmut Salow | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Jonas Cornehl / Rüdiger Radtke | Delingsdorfer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Van-Phan Bui / Marco Benthien | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Tobias Trautz / Lukas Trautz | VfL Oldesloe | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Stefan Zilz / Rainer Vorwerk | SV Siek V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Norbert Timm / Van-Phan Bui | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Jürgen Maurer / Alvaro Alves da Costa | Delingsdorfer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Lukas Trautz / André Kuhrt | VfL Oldesloe | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Nikolai Voß / Lutz Koppisch | SV Siek V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Burak Karanfil / Holmer Wittern | VfL Oldesloe | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Bastian Schmitt / Michael Lacher | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Bastian Schmitt / Jürgen Rosenauer | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Lukas Vorwerk / Lutz Koppisch | SV Siek V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
49. | | Matthias Geschke / Thomas Stahl | SV Hammoor | 2 : 2 | 0 |
49. | | Michael Siemsen / Rainer Vorwerk | SV Siek V | 2 : 2 | 0 |
51. | | Frank Kronziel / Dirk Kronziel | SV Meddewade | 1 : 1 | 0 |
51. | | Frank Kronziel / Axel Hartkopf | SV Meddewade | 1 : 1 | 0 |
51. | | Helmut Klamt / Karl-Heinz Martin | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
51. | | Jürgen Rosenauer / Karl-Heinz Martin | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
51. | | Van-Phan Bui / Florian Carstensen | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
51. | | Mika Meder / Pauline Bullmann | TSV Bargteheide VI | 1 : 1 | 0 |
51. | | Alexander Gar / Jens Radeloff | TSV Bargteheide VI | 1 : 1 | 0 |
58. | | Andreas Matthees / Hartmut Salow | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 2 : 3 | -1 |
58. | | Michael Gerckens / Niklas Dag Koitzsch | Bargfelder SV II | 2 : 3 | -1 |
60. | | Michael Gerckens / Kay Gerckens | Bargfelder SV II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
60. | | Wolfgang Kuhfuß / Matthias Geschke | SV Hammoor | 1 : 2 | -1 |
60. | | Thomas Lassahn / Eugeniusz Hermenau | Delingsdorfer SV | 1 : 2 | -1 |
60. | | Jonathan Voß / Lutz Koppisch | SV Siek V | 1 : 2 | -1 |
60. | | Finn-Luka Deyda / Norbert Timm | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | 1 : 2 | -1 |
60. | | Jürgen Maurer / Marc Müller | Delingsdorfer SV | 1 : 2 | -1 |
60. | | Jürgen Maurer / Alina Sylvester | Delingsdorfer SV | 1 : 2 | -1 |
60. | | Alexander Gar / Mika Meder | TSV Bargteheide VI | 1 : 2 | -1 |
60. | | Mika Meder / Götz Gieselmann | TSV Bargteheide VI | 1 : 2 | -1 |
60. | | Van-Phan Bui / Markus Kinder | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | 1 : 2 | -1 |
70. | | Christoph Berg / Detlef Rittershaus | TSV Bargteheide VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Christoph Berg / Jens Linke | TSV Bargteheide VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Christoph Berg / Mika Meder | TSV Bargteheide VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Mika Meder / Lars Lammert | TSV Bargteheide VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Alexander Gar / Jens Linke | TSV Bargteheide VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Alexander Gar / Tim Marton Balandis | TSV Bargteheide VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Melanie Hagen / Michael Lacher | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Norbert Timm / Markus Kinder | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Roland Stonies / Rüdiger Radtke | Delingsdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Roland Stonies / Andreas Schlüter | Delingsdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Alina Sylvester / Hartmut Sylvester | Delingsdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Klaus Teich / Stefan Gäde | VfL Oldesloe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Klaus Teich / Horst Kleber | VfL Oldesloe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Michael Lacher / Karl-Heinz Martin | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Michael Lacher / Jürgen Rosenauer | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Carsten Unger / Kay Gerckens | Bargfelder SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Holmer Wittern / Lukas Trautz | VfL Oldesloe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Jürgen Maurer / Jonas Cornehl | Delingsdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Jürgen Maurer / Peter Radtke | Delingsdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Holger Smolengo / Philipp Eitel | TSV Bargteheide VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Sven-David Muxfeldt / Uwe Büchau | VfL Oldesloe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Christoph Berg / Katharina Bullmann | TSV Bargteheide VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Christoph Berg / Lars Lammert | TSV Bargteheide VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Nikolai Voß / Hannes Henkel | SV Siek V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Marcel Weiß / Michael Lacher | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Thomas Grofer / Thomas Bauer | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Volker Hasche / Wolf-Dieter Bartels | Post SV Oldesloe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Burak Karanfil / Lukas Trautz | VfL Oldesloe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Jürgen Rosenauer / Jürgen Schrader | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Thomas Lassahn / Marc Müller | Delingsdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Michael Krebs / Timo Göbel | SV Hammoor | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Andreas Mahnke / Maximilian Nasner | Bargfelder SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Wolfgang Kuhfuß / Gunar Lohse | SV Hammoor | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Joerg Spanjer / Finn-Luka Deyda | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Karl-Heinz Martin / Fred Seidel | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Karl-Heinz Martin / Helmut Gaminek | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Manuela Meyer / Peer Richter | Bargfelder SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Marc Müller / Rüdiger Radtke | Delingsdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Marc Müller / Roland Stonies | Delingsdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Marc Müller / Jonas Cornehl | Delingsdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Hartmut Schildmann / Stefan Gäde | VfL Oldesloe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Hartmut Schildmann / Sven-David Muxfeldt | VfL Oldesloe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Jürgen Schrader / Karl-Heinz Martin | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Uwe Büchau / Kai Lindenberg | VfL Oldesloe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Kay Gerckens / Silke Meier | Bargfelder SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Götz Gieselmann / Katharina Bullmann | TSV Bargteheide VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Timo Göbel / Thomas Stahl | SV Hammoor | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Helmut Klamt / Andreas Matthees | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Achim Keizer / Volker Bernaisch | SV Meddewade | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Manfred Hinz / Axel Hartkopf | SV Meddewade | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Manfred Hinz / Bernd Kanitz | SV Meddewade | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Stefan Häse / Detlef Rittershaus | TSV Bargteheide VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Stefan Häse / Tim Marton Balandis | TSV Bargteheide VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
123. | | Wolfgang Kuhfuß / Timo Göbel | SV Hammoor | 1 : 3 | -2 |
124. | | Thomas Lassahn / Alina Sylvester | Delingsdorfer SV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
124. | | Thomas Stahl / Gunar Lohse | SV Hammoor | 0 : 2 | -2 |
124. | | Thomas Stahl / Florian Davids | SV Hammoor | 0 : 2 | -2 |
124. | | Uwe Büchau / Horst Kleber | VfL Oldesloe | 0 : 2 | -2 |
124. | | Marco Gohl / Jonathan Voß | SV Siek V | 0 : 2 | -2 |
124. | | Marcel Weiß / Hartmut Salow | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 0 : 2 | -2 |
124. | | Hartmut Salow / Karl-Heinz Martin | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 0 : 2 | -2 |
124. | | Andreas Matthees / Michael Lacher | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 0 : 2 | -2 |
124. | | Roland Stonies / Alvaro Alves da Costa | Delingsdorfer SV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
133. | | Frank Kronziel / Manfred Hinz | SV Meddewade | 5 : 8 | -3 |
134. | | Pauline Bullmann / Katharina Bullmann | TSV Bargteheide VI | 2 : 5 | -3 |
135. | | Thomas Lassahn / Jürgen Maurer | Delingsdorfer SV | 1 : 4 | -3 |
136. | | Thomas Lassahn / Jonas Cornehl | Delingsdorfer SV | 0 : 3 | -3 |
136. | | Marc Müller / Alina Sylvester | Delingsdorfer SV | 0 : 3 | -3 |
136. | | Stefan Gäde / Lukas Trautz | VfL Oldesloe | 0 : 3 | -3 |
139. | | Holger Martens / Volker Hasche | Post SV Oldesloe | 5 : 9 | -4 |
140. | | Norbert Timm / Florian Carstensen | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | 1 : 5 | -4 |
141. | | Eugeniusz Hermenau / Roland Stonies | Delingsdorfer SV | 1 : 8 | -7 |