1. | | Ronald Sesse / Manfred Stut | Bargfelder SV II | 9 : 1 | +8 |
2. | | Bastian Schmitt / Jürgen Schrader | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 8 : 1 | +7 |
3. | | Stefan Zilz / Lukas Vorwerk | SV Siek V | 6 : 0 | +6 |
4. | | Malte Ilemann / Nikolai Voß | SV Siek V | 6 : 1 | +5 |
5. | | Joerg Spanjer / Hans-Peter Osburg | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | 5 : 0 | +5 |
6. | | Dirk Kronziel / Stefan Ewald | SV Meddewade | 6 : 2 | +4 |
7. | | Helmut Klamt / Michael Lacher | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Horst Kleber / Lukas Trautz | VfL Oldesloe | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Kay Gerckens / Andreas Mahnke | Bargfelder SV II | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Wolfgang Slominsky / Van-Phan Bui | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | 3 : 0 | +3 |
11. | | Heinz-Dieter Winter / André Stibbe | Post SV Oldesloe | 5 : 3 | +2 |
11. | | Frank Juckel / Achim Keizer | SV Meddewade | 5 : 3 | +2 |
11. | | Michael Krebs / Lutz Lehmann | SV Hammoor | 5 : 3 | +2 |
14. | | Michael Gerckens / Andreas Mahnke | Bargfelder SV II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Stefan Zilz / Michael Siemsen | SV Siek V | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Alexander Gar / Lars Lammert | TSV Bargteheide VI | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Rainer Vorwerk / Lutz Koppisch | SV Siek V | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Burak Karanfil / Horst Kleber | VfL Oldesloe | 2 : 0 | +2 |
19. | | Uwe Büchau / Hartmut Schildmann | VfL Oldesloe | 4 : 3 | +1 |
20. | | Christoph Berg / Jens Radeloff | TSV Bargteheide VI | 3 : 2 | +1 |
21. | | Hans-Peter Osburg / Wolfgang Slominsky | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | 2 : 1 | +1 |
22. | | Jonas Cornehl / Rüdiger Radtke | Delingsdorfer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Van-Phan Bui / Marco Benthien | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Michael Siemsen / Jonathan Voß | SV Siek V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Marco Burandt / Kay Gerckens | Bargfelder SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Marco Burandt / Andreas Mahnke | Bargfelder SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Marco Burandt / Silke Meier | Bargfelder SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Götz Gieselmann / Detlef Rittershaus | TSV Bargteheide VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Marco Gohl / Philipp Pfeiffer | SV Siek V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Marco Gohl / Rainer Vorwerk | SV Siek V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Frank Juckel / Michael Garnatz | SV Meddewade | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Burak Karanfil / Holmer Wittern | VfL Oldesloe | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Lukas Trautz / André Kuhrt | VfL Oldesloe | 1 : 0 | +1 |
34. | | Sven-David Muxfeldt / Burak Karanfil | VfL Oldesloe | 3 : 3 | 0 |
35. | | Matthias Geschke / Thomas Stahl | SV Hammoor | 2 : 2 | 0 |
35. | | Hartmut Salow / Andreas Matthees | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 2 : 2 | 0 |
35. | | Michael Gerckens / Niklas Dag Koitzsch | Bargfelder SV II | 2 : 2 | 0 |
35. | | Michael Siemsen / Rainer Vorwerk | SV Siek V | 2 : 2 | 0 |
39. | | Frank Kronziel / Dirk Kronziel | SV Meddewade | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | Mika Meder / Pauline Bullmann | TSV Bargteheide VI | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | Alexander Gar / Jens Radeloff | TSV Bargteheide VI | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | Helmut Klamt / Karl-Heinz Martin | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | Lutz Koppisch / Jonathan Voß | SV Siek V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | Wolfgang Kuhfuß / Matthias Geschke | SV Hammoor | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | Thomas Lassahn / Eugeniusz Hermenau | Delingsdorfer SV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | Jürgen Maurer / Alina Sylvester | Delingsdorfer SV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | Markus Kinder / Van-Phan Bui | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
48. | | Uwe Körting / Jürgen Erdbories | Post SV Oldesloe | 4 : 5 | -1 |
49. | | Alexander Gar / Mika Meder | TSV Bargteheide VI | 1 : 2 | -1 |
50. | | Michael Lacher / Karl-Heinz Martin | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Michael Lacher / Jürgen Rosenauer | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Klaus Teich / Stefan Gäde | VfL Oldesloe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Klaus Teich / Horst Kleber | VfL Oldesloe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Norbert Timm / Markus Kinder | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Van-Phan Bui / Florian Carstensen | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Christoph Berg / Detlef Rittershaus | TSV Bargteheide VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Frank Kronziel / Axel Hartkopf | SV Meddewade | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Marc Müller / Jonas Cornehl | Delingsdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Hartmut Schildmann / Sven-David Muxfeldt | VfL Oldesloe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Jürgen Schrader / Karl-Heinz Martin | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Karl-Heinz Martin / Fred Seidel | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Karl-Heinz Martin / Helmut Gaminek | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Manuela Meyer / Peer Richter | Bargfelder SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Marc Müller / Rüdiger Radtke | Delingsdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Wolfgang Kuhfuß / Gunar Lohse | SV Hammoor | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Thomas Stahl / Gunar Lohse | SV Hammoor | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Michael Krebs / Timo Göbel | SV Hammoor | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Helmut Klamt / Andreas Matthees | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Thomas Lassahn / Marc Müller | Delingsdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Thomas Lassahn / Alina Sylvester | Delingsdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Thomas Lassahn / Jonas Cornehl | Delingsdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Andreas Mahnke / Maximilian Nasner | Bargfelder SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Kay Gerckens / Michael Gerckens | Bargfelder SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Götz Gieselmann / Katharina Bullmann | TSV Bargteheide VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Marco Gohl / Jonathan Voß | SV Siek V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Manfred Hinz / Axel Hartkopf | SV Meddewade | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Manfred Hinz / Bernd Kanitz | SV Meddewade | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Kay Gerckens / Silke Meier | Bargfelder SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Uwe Büchau / Horst Kleber | VfL Oldesloe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Uwe Büchau / Kai Lindenberg | VfL Oldesloe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Jürgen Maurer / Peter Radtke | Delingsdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Marcel Weiß / Michael Lacher | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Hartmut Salow / Marcel Weiß | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Jürgen Maurer / Jonas Cornehl | Delingsdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Holger Smolengo / Philipp Eitel | TSV Bargteheide VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Christoph Berg / Katharina Bullmann | TSV Bargteheide VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Thomas Grofer / Thomas Bauer | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
88. | | Jürgen Maurer / Thomas Lassahn | Delingsdorfer SV | 1 : 3 | -2 |
88. | | Katharina Bullmann / Pauline Bullmann | TSV Bargteheide VI | 1 : 3 | -2 |
88. | | Wolfgang Kuhfuß / Timo Göbel | SV Hammoor | 1 : 3 | -2 |
91. | | Marc Müller / Alina Sylvester | Delingsdorfer SV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
91. | | Thomas Stahl / Florian Davids | SV Hammoor | 0 : 2 | -2 |
91. | | Roland Stonies / Alvaro Alves da Costa | Delingsdorfer SV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
91. | | Mika Meder / Götz Gieselmann | TSV Bargteheide VI | 0 : 2 | -2 |
91. | | Andreas Matthees / Michael Lacher | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V | 0 : 2 | -2 |
96. | | Stefan Gäde / Lukas Trautz | VfL Oldesloe | 0 : 3 | -3 |
97. | | Frank Kronziel / Manfred Hinz | SV Meddewade | 1 : 5 | -4 |
97. | | Norbert Timm / Florian Carstensen | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | 1 : 5 | -4 |
99. | | Eugeniusz Hermenau / Roland Stonies | Delingsdorfer SV | 0 : 5 | -5 |
100. | | Holger Martens / Volker Hasche | Post SV Oldesloe | 1 : 7 | -6 |