2. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Bastian Schmitt
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
9
18 : 0
+18
2.
Uwe Körting
Post SV Oldesloe
17
22 : 8
+14
3.
Stefan Ewald
SV Meddewade
15
13 : 2
+11
4.
Hans-Peter Osburg
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III
13
10 : 5
+5
5.
Andreas Mahnke
Bargfelder SV II
11
8 : 3
+5
6.
Stefan Zilz
SV Siek V
12
12 : 8
+4
7.
Joerg Spanjer
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III
9
8 : 4
+4
8.
Michael Siemsen
SV Siek V
12
7 : 3
+4
8.
Nikolai Voß
SV Siek V
13
7 : 3
+4
10.
Finn-Luka Deyda
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III
5
6 : 2
+4
11.
Marco Burandt
Bargfelder SV II
4
5 : 1
+4
12.
Holger Martens
Post SV Oldesloe
16
15 : 12
+3
13.
Michael Krebs
SV Hammoor
9
10 : 7
+3
14.
Rainer Vorwerk
SV Siek V
8
4 : 1
+3
15.
Uwe Büchau
VfL Oldesloe
13
14 : 12
+2
16.
Sven-David Muxfeldt
VfL Oldesloe
11
7 : 5
+2
17.
Norbert Timm
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III
14
5 : 3
+2
18.
Carsten Unger
Bargfelder SV II
1
2 : 0
+2
18.
Michael Lacher
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
14
2 : 0
+2
20.
Kay Gerckens
Bargfelder SV II
11
10 : 10
0
21.
Alexander Gar
TSV Bargteheide VI
9
9 : 9
0
22.
Wolfgang Kuhfuß
SV Hammoor
9
8 : 8
0
23.
Marco Gohl
SV Siek V
5
3 : 3
0
24.
Silke Meier
Bargfelder SV II
4
2 : 2
0
25.
Stefan Häse
TSV Bargteheide VI
2
1 : 1
0
25.
Lutz Koppisch
SV Siek V
8
1 : 1
0
25.
Heinz-Dieter Winter
Post SV Oldesloe
17
1 : 1
0
25.
Manuela Meyer
Bargfelder SV II
2
1 : 1
0
29.
Jürgen Rosenauer
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
6
0 : 1
-1
30.
Thomas Lassahn
Delingsdorfer SV
16
13 : 15
-2
31.
Melanie Hagen
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
2
1 : 3
-2
32.
Marc Müller
Delingsdorfer SV
11
0 : 2
-2
32.
Ronald Sesse
Bargfelder SV II
13
0 : 2
-2
32.
Eugeniusz Hermenau
Delingsdorfer SV
13
0 : 2
-2
32.
Götz Gieselmann
TSV Bargteheide VI
7
0 : 2
-2
36.
Horst Kleber
VfL Oldesloe
9
5 : 9
-4
37.
Mika Meder
TSV Bargteheide VI
10
3 : 7
-4
38.
Marcel Weiß
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
3
0 : 4
-4
38.
Andreas Matthees
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
8
0 : 4
-4
40.
Christoph Berg
TSV Bargteheide VI
10
7 : 12
-5
41.
Dirk Kronziel
SV Meddewade
17
5 : 12
-7
42.
Jürgen Maurer
Delingsdorfer SV
14
8 : 17
-9
43.
Hartmut Salow
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
10
0 : 10
-10
44.
Helmut Klamt
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
10
0 : 11
-11
45.
Frank Kronziel
SV Meddewade
17
3 : 15
-12
46.
Achim Keizer
SV Meddewade
16
1 : 14
-13
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Heinz-Dieter Winter
Post SV Oldesloe
17
19 : 6
+13
2.
Frank Juckel
SV Meddewade
16
20 : 9
+11
3.
Achim Keizer
SV Meddewade
16
10 : 2
+8
4.
Michael Siemsen
SV Siek V
12
9 : 1
+8
5.
Norbert Timm
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III
14
9 : 3
+6
6.
Malte Ilemann
SV Siek V
11
7 : 2
+5
7.
Nikolai Voß
SV Siek V
13
5 : 0
+5
7.
Rainer Vorwerk
SV Siek V
8
5 : 0
+5
9.
Jürgen Erdbories
Post SV Oldesloe
17
15 : 11
+4
10.
Sven-David Muxfeldt
VfL Oldesloe
11
6 : 2
+4
11.
Horst Kleber
VfL Oldesloe
9
3 : 0
+3
12.
Jens Linke
TSV Bargteheide VI
2
3 : 1
+2
12.
Jonathan Voß
SV Siek V
13
3 : 1
+2
14.
Frank Kronziel
SV Meddewade
17
2 : 0
+2
15.
Timo Göbel
SV Hammoor
6
6 : 5
+1
16.
Jürgen Rosenauer
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
6
4 : 3
+1
16.
Lukas Vorwerk
SV Siek V
12
4 : 3
+1
18.
Markus Kinder
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III
8
3 : 2
+1
19.
Van-Phan Bui
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III
14
2 : 1
+1
19.
Lutz Koppisch
SV Siek V
8
2 : 1
+1
21.
Tobias Trautz
VfL Oldesloe
1
1 : 0
+1
21.
Manfred Stut
Bargfelder SV II
12
1 : 0
+1
23.
Ronald Sesse
Bargfelder SV II
13
10 : 10
0
24.
Wolfgang Slominsky
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III
12
6 : 6
0
24.
Dirk Kronziel
SV Meddewade
17
6 : 6
0
26.
Andreas Mahnke
Bargfelder SV II
11
4 : 4
0
27.
Hans-Peter Osburg
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III
13
2 : 2
0
28.
Marcel Weiß
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
3
1 : 1
0
29.
Götz Gieselmann
TSV Bargteheide VI
7
5 : 6
-1
30.
Lars Lammert
TSV Bargteheide VI
5
2 : 3
-1
31.
Tim Marton Balandis
TSV Bargteheide VI
2
0 : 1
-1
31.
Holmer Wittern
VfL Oldesloe
2
0 : 1
-1
31.
Jonas Cornehl
Delingsdorfer SV
7
0 : 1
-1
31.
Helmut Gaminek
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
1
0 : 1
-1
31.
Alina Sylvester
Delingsdorfer SV
9
0 : 1
-1
36.
Hartmut Schildmann
VfL Oldesloe
11
8 : 10
-2
37.
Burak Karanfil
VfL Oldesloe
13
3 : 5
-2
38.
Matthias Geschke
SV Hammoor
7
1 : 3
-2
38.
Detlef Rittershaus
TSV Bargteheide VI
5
1 : 3
-2
40.
Manfred Hinz
SV Meddewade
15
0 : 2
-2
40.
Jürgen Schrader
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
8
0 : 2
-2
40.
Stefan Häse
TSV Bargteheide VI
2
0 : 2
-2
40.
Thomas Stahl
SV Hammoor
9
0 : 2
-2
40.
André Stibbe
Post SV Oldesloe
17
0 : 2
-2
45.
Michael Gerckens
Bargfelder SV II
11
5 : 8
-3
46.
Mika Meder
TSV Bargteheide VI
10
3 : 6
-3
46.
Jens Radeloff
TSV Bargteheide VI
6
3 : 6
-3
48.
Karl-Heinz Martin
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
10
0 : 3
-3
49.
Eugeniusz Hermenau
Delingsdorfer SV
13
6 : 10
-4
50.
Helmut Klamt
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
10
2 : 6
-4
51.
Hartmut Salow
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
10
1 : 5
-4
52.
Lutz Lehmann
SV Hammoor
8
4 : 9
-5
53.
Andreas Matthees
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
8
3 : 8
-5
54.
Roland Stonies
Delingsdorfer SV
15
2 : 9
-7
55.
Michael Lacher
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
14
0 : 8
-8
56.
Marc Müller
Delingsdorfer SV
11
2 : 14
-12
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Manfred Stut
Bargfelder SV II
12
15 : 1
+14
2.
Stefan Ewald
SV Meddewade
15
9 : 0
+9
3.
Jonathan Voß
SV Siek V
13
10 : 2
+8
4.
Frank Kronziel
SV Meddewade
17
8 : 1
+7
5.
Burak Karanfil
VfL Oldesloe
13
7 : 0
+7
6.
Van-Phan Bui
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III
14
9 : 3
+6
7.
Nikolai Voß
SV Siek V
13
6 : 0
+6
8.
Lukas Vorwerk
SV Siek V
12
6 : 1
+5
9.
Michael Gerckens
Bargfelder SV II
11
5 : 0
+5
10.
Malte Ilemann
SV Siek V
11
4 : 1
+3
11.
Markus Kinder
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III
8
3 : 0
+3
12.
Lutz Koppisch
SV Siek V
8
3 : 1
+2
13.
Wolfgang Slominsky
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III
12
2 : 0
+2
13.
Holger Smolengo
TSV Bargteheide VI
1
2 : 0
+2
15.
Michael Lacher
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
14
6 : 5
+1
16.
Axel Hartkopf
SV Meddewade
3
2 : 1
+1
17.
Lars Lammert
TSV Bargteheide VI
5
1 : 0
+1
17.
Philipp Pfeiffer
SV Siek V
1
1 : 0
+1
17.
Hannes Henkel
SV Siek V
1
1 : 0
+1
17.
Silke Meier
Bargfelder SV II
4
1 : 0
+1
17.
Marco Benthien
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III
1
1 : 0
+1
17.
Jens Radeloff
TSV Bargteheide VI
6
1 : 0
+1
17.
Tim Marton Balandis
TSV Bargteheide VI
2
1 : 0
+1
17.
Kai Lindenberg
VfL Oldesloe
1
1 : 0
+1
25.
Florian Carstensen
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III
8
5 : 5
0
26.
Matthias Geschke
SV Hammoor
7
3 : 3
0
26.
Roland Stonies
Delingsdorfer SV
15
3 : 3
0
28.
Maximilian Nasner
Bargfelder SV II
1
1 : 1
0
28.
Holmer Wittern
VfL Oldesloe
2
1 : 1
0
28.
Jürgen Rosenauer
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
6
1 : 1
0
31.
Lukas Trautz
VfL Oldesloe
10
5 : 6
-1
32.
Karl-Heinz Martin
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
10
4 : 5
-1
33.
Detlef Rittershaus
TSV Bargteheide VI
5
1 : 2
-1
33.
Florian Davids
SV Hammoor
2
1 : 2
-1
35.
Thomas Grofer
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
1
0 : 1
-1
35.
André Kuhrt
VfL Oldesloe
1
0 : 1
-1
35.
Hartmut Salow
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
10
0 : 1
-1
35.
Bernd Kanitz
SV Meddewade
1
0 : 1
-1
35.
Thomas Bauer
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
1
0 : 1
-1
35.
Andreas Schlüter
Delingsdorfer SV
1
0 : 1
-1
35.
Volker Bernaisch
SV Meddewade
1
0 : 1
-1
35.
Fred Seidel
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
1
0 : 1
-1
35.
Wolf-Dieter Bartels
Post SV Oldesloe
1
0 : 1
-1
35.
Hartmut Sylvester
Delingsdorfer SV
1
0 : 1
-1
45.
Jürgen Schrader
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
8
4 : 6
-2
46.
Klaus Teich
VfL Oldesloe
2
0 : 2
-2
46.
Michael Garnatz
SV Meddewade
1
0 : 2
-2
46.
Philipp Eitel
TSV Bargteheide VI
1
0 : 2
-2
46.
Peer Richter
Bargfelder SV II
1
0 : 2
-2
50.
Manfred Hinz
SV Meddewade
15
7 : 10
-3
51.
Pauline Bullmann
TSV Bargteheide VI
9
3 : 6
-3
52.
Rüdiger Radtke
Delingsdorfer SV
6
2 : 5
-3
52.
Niklas Dag Koitzsch
Bargfelder SV II
6
2 : 5
-3
54.
Gunar Lohse
SV Hammoor
3
0 : 3
-3
54.
Alvaro Alves da Costa
Delingsdorfer SV
3
0 : 3
-3
56.
Stefan Gäde
VfL Oldesloe
4
0 : 5
-5
57.
Thomas Stahl
SV Hammoor
9
3 : 9
-6
58.
Alina Sylvester
Delingsdorfer SV
9
1 : 7
-6
59.
Jonas Cornehl
Delingsdorfer SV
7
0 : 6
-6
60.
André Stibbe
Post SV Oldesloe
17
7 : 14
-7
61.
Volker Hasche
Post SV Oldesloe
17
6 : 13
-7
62.
Katharina Bullmann
TSV Bargteheide VI
9
1 : 9
-8