2. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Bastian Schmitt
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
7
14 : 0
+14
2.
Uwe Körting
Post SV Oldesloe
9
11 : 5
+6
3.
Stefan Zilz
SV Siek V
6
7 : 3
+4
4.
Joerg Spanjer
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III
6
6 : 2
+4
5.
Marco Burandt
Bargfelder SV II
4
5 : 1
+4
6.
Michael Krebs
SV Hammoor
7
8 : 5
+3
6.
Hans-Peter Osburg
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III
9
8 : 5
+3
8.
Rainer Vorwerk
SV Siek V
7
4 : 1
+3
9.
Uwe Büchau
VfL Oldesloe
9
10 : 8
+2
10.
Wolfgang Kuhfuß
SV Hammoor
7
7 : 5
+2
11.
Michael Siemsen
SV Siek V
7
5 : 3
+2
12.
Marco Gohl
SV Siek V
3
3 : 1
+2
13.
Michael Lacher
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
9
2 : 0
+2
14.
Holger Martens
Post SV Oldesloe
9
8 : 7
+1
15.
Andreas Mahnke
Bargfelder SV II
8
4 : 3
+1
16.
Kay Gerckens
Bargfelder SV II
7
6 : 6
0
16.
Alexander Gar
TSV Bargteheide VI
6
6 : 6
0
18.
Norbert Timm
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III
9
3 : 3
0
19.
Silke Meier
Bargfelder SV II
3
2 : 2
0
19.
Sven-David Muxfeldt
VfL Oldesloe
7
2 : 2
0
21.
Lutz Koppisch
SV Siek V
4
1 : 1
0
21.
Manuela Meyer
Bargfelder SV II
2
1 : 1
0
23.
Jürgen Maurer
Delingsdorfer SV
8
6 : 7
-1
24.
Thomas Lassahn
Delingsdorfer SV
9
6 : 8
-2
25.
Mika Meder
TSV Bargteheide VI
7
2 : 4
-2
26.
Marcel Weiß
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
2
0 : 2
-2
26.
Andreas Matthees
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
7
0 : 2
-2
26.
Marc Müller
Delingsdorfer SV
6
0 : 2
-2
29.
Christoph Berg
TSV Bargteheide VI
7
5 : 8
-3
30.
Horst Kleber
VfL Oldesloe
7
5 : 9
-4
31.
Helmut Klamt
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
6
0 : 6
-6
32.
Dirk Kronziel
SV Meddewade
9
5 : 12
-7
33.
Hartmut Salow
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
5
0 : 10
-10
34.
Frank Kronziel
SV Meddewade
9
3 : 15
-12
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Heinz-Dieter Winter
Post SV Oldesloe
9
12 : 2
+10
2.
Achim Keizer
SV Meddewade
8
10 : 2
+8
3.
Jürgen Erdbories
Post SV Oldesloe
9
9 : 4
+5
4.
Malte Ilemann
SV Siek V
7
7 : 2
+5
5.
Rainer Vorwerk
SV Siek V
7
5 : 0
+5
6.
Frank Juckel
SV Meddewade
9
10 : 6
+4
7.
Sven-David Muxfeldt
VfL Oldesloe
7
6 : 2
+4
8.
Norbert Timm
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III
9
5 : 2
+3
9.
Nikolai Voß
SV Siek V
7
3 : 0
+3
10.
Ronald Sesse
Bargfelder SV II
9
8 : 6
+2
11.
Timo Göbel
SV Hammoor
5
5 : 4
+1
12.
Markus Kinder
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III
5
3 : 2
+1
13.
Michael Siemsen
SV Siek V
7
2 : 1
+1
13.
Lutz Koppisch
SV Siek V
4
2 : 1
+1
15.
Jonathan Voß
SV Siek V
6
1 : 0
+1
15.
Van-Phan Bui
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III
9
1 : 0
+1
17.
Hartmut Schildmann
VfL Oldesloe
8
7 : 7
0
18.
Michael Gerckens
Bargfelder SV II
7
4 : 4
0
19.
Andreas Mahnke
Bargfelder SV II
8
3 : 3
0
20.
Detlef Rittershaus
TSV Bargteheide VI
2
1 : 1
0
20.
Marcel Weiß
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
2
1 : 1
0
22.
Wolfgang Slominsky
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III
8
5 : 6
-1
23.
Burak Karanfil
VfL Oldesloe
9
3 : 4
-1
24.
Matthias Geschke
SV Hammoor
6
1 : 2
-1
24.
Lars Lammert
TSV Bargteheide VI
2
1 : 2
-1
26.
Jonas Cornehl
Delingsdorfer SV
5
0 : 1
-1
26.
Helmut Gaminek
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
1
0 : 1
-1
28.
Götz Gieselmann
TSV Bargteheide VI
4
3 : 5
-2
29.
Roland Stonies
Delingsdorfer SV
8
2 : 4
-2
30.
Jürgen Schrader
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
7
0 : 2
-2
30.
Manfred Hinz
SV Meddewade
8
0 : 2
-2
30.
Thomas Stahl
SV Hammoor
7
0 : 2
-2
30.
Karl-Heinz Martin
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
6
0 : 2
-2
34.
Eugeniusz Hermenau
Delingsdorfer SV
8
3 : 6
-3
34.
Jens Radeloff
TSV Bargteheide VI
6
3 : 6
-3
36.
Mika Meder
TSV Bargteheide VI
7
2 : 5
-3
37.
Lutz Lehmann
SV Hammoor
6
3 : 7
-4
38.
Helmut Klamt
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
6
1 : 5
-4
39.
Andreas Matthees
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
7
3 : 8
-5
40.
Marc Müller
Delingsdorfer SV
6
0 : 7
-7
41.
Michael Lacher
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
9
0 : 8
-8
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Manfred Stut
Bargfelder SV II
8
10 : 1
+9
2.
Stefan Ewald
SV Meddewade
7
9 : 0
+9
3.
Nikolai Voß
SV Siek V
7
6 : 0
+6
4.
Lukas Vorwerk
SV Siek V
6
6 : 1
+5
5.
Burak Karanfil
VfL Oldesloe
9
4 : 0
+4
6.
Van-Phan Bui
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III
9
6 : 3
+3
7.
Jonathan Voß
SV Siek V
6
5 : 2
+3
8.
Michael Gerckens
Bargfelder SV II
7
3 : 0
+3
9.
Michael Lacher
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
9
4 : 2
+2
10.
Holger Smolengo
TSV Bargteheide VI
1
2 : 0
+2
10.
Axel Hartkopf
SV Meddewade
2
2 : 0
+2
12.
Karl-Heinz Martin
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
6
3 : 2
+1
13.
Kai Lindenberg
VfL Oldesloe
1
1 : 0
+1
13.
Marco Benthien
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III
1
1 : 0
+1
13.
Jens Radeloff
TSV Bargteheide VI
6
1 : 0
+1
13.
Malte Ilemann
SV Siek V
7
1 : 0
+1
13.
Philipp Pfeiffer
SV Siek V
1
1 : 0
+1
18.
André Stibbe
Post SV Oldesloe
9
6 : 6
0
19.
Matthias Geschke
SV Hammoor
6
3 : 3
0
20.
Maximilian Nasner
Bargfelder SV II
1
1 : 1
0
20.
Holmer Wittern
VfL Oldesloe
1
1 : 1
0
20.
Jürgen Rosenauer
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
1
1 : 1
0
23.
Jürgen Schrader
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
7
4 : 5
-1
23.
Florian Carstensen
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III
7
4 : 5
-1
25.
Lukas Trautz
VfL Oldesloe
6
3 : 4
-1
26.
Niklas Dag Koitzsch
Bargfelder SV II
4
2 : 3
-1
27.
Roland Stonies
Delingsdorfer SV
8
1 : 2
-1
27.
Florian Davids
SV Hammoor
2
1 : 2
-1
29.
Thomas Grofer
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
André Kuhrt
VfL Oldesloe
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Bernd Kanitz
SV Meddewade
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Thomas Bauer
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Fred Seidel
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Detlef Rittershaus
TSV Bargteheide VI
2
0 : 1
-1
35.
Manfred Hinz
SV Meddewade
8
3 : 5
-2
36.
Pauline Bullmann
TSV Bargteheide VI
6
2 : 4
-2
37.
Rüdiger Radtke
Delingsdorfer SV
3
1 : 3
-2
38.
Klaus Teich
VfL Oldesloe
2
0 : 2
-2
38.
Gunar Lohse
SV Hammoor
2
0 : 2
-2
38.
Philipp Eitel
TSV Bargteheide VI
1
0 : 2
-2
38.
Peer Richter
Bargfelder SV II
1
0 : 2
-2
38.
Alvaro Alves da Costa
Delingsdorfer SV
2
0 : 2
-2
38.
Michael Garnatz
SV Meddewade
1
0 : 2
-2
44.
Thomas Stahl
SV Hammoor
7
3 : 6
-3
45.
Alina Sylvester
Delingsdorfer SV
5
1 : 4
-3
46.
Stefan Gäde
VfL Oldesloe
3
0 : 4
-4
46.
Jonas Cornehl
Delingsdorfer SV
5
0 : 4
-4
48.
Volker Hasche
Post SV Oldesloe
9
2 : 7
-5
49.
Katharina Bullmann
TSV Bargteheide VI
6
1 : 6
-5