2. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Rückrunde
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Stefan Ewald
SV Meddewade
8
13 : 2
+11
2.
Uwe Körting
Post SV Oldesloe
8
11 : 3
+8
3.
Nikolai Voß
SV Siek V
6
7 : 3
+4
4.
Finn-Luka Deyda
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III
5
6 : 2
+4
5.
Bastian Schmitt
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
2
4 : 0
+4
5.
Andreas Mahnke
Bargfelder SV II
3
4 : 0
+4
7.
Holger Martens
Post SV Oldesloe
7
7 : 5
+2
8.
Sven-David Muxfeldt
VfL Oldesloe
4
5 : 3
+2
9.
Hans-Peter Osburg
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III
4
2 : 0
+2
9.
Michael Siemsen
SV Siek V
5
2 : 0
+2
9.
Norbert Timm
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III
5
2 : 0
+2
9.
Carsten Unger
Bargfelder SV II
1
2 : 0
+2
13.
Thomas Lassahn
Delingsdorfer SV
7
7 : 7
0
14.
Stefan Zilz
SV Siek V
6
5 : 5
0
15.
Kay Gerckens
Bargfelder SV II
4
4 : 4
0
15.
Uwe Büchau
VfL Oldesloe
4
4 : 4
0
17.
Alexander Gar
TSV Bargteheide VI
3
3 : 3
0
18.
Joerg Spanjer
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III
3
2 : 2
0
18.
Michael Krebs
SV Hammoor
2
2 : 2
0
20.
Heinz-Dieter Winter
Post SV Oldesloe
8
1 : 1
0
20.
Stefan Häse
TSV Bargteheide VI
2
1 : 1
0
22.
Jürgen Rosenauer
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
5
0 : 1
-1
23.
Christoph Berg
TSV Bargteheide VI
3
2 : 4
-2
24.
Melanie Hagen
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
2
1 : 3
-2
24.
Mika Meder
TSV Bargteheide VI
3
1 : 3
-2
24.
Wolfgang Kuhfuß
SV Hammoor
2
1 : 3
-2
27.
Ronald Sesse
Bargfelder SV II
4
0 : 2
-2
27.
Eugeniusz Hermenau
Delingsdorfer SV
5
0 : 2
-2
27.
Götz Gieselmann
TSV Bargteheide VI
3
0 : 2
-2
27.
Marco Gohl
SV Siek V
2
0 : 2
-2
27.
Marcel Weiß
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
1
0 : 2
-2
27.
Andreas Matthees
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
1
0 : 2
-2
33.
Helmut Klamt
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
4
0 : 5
-5
34.
Jürgen Maurer
Delingsdorfer SV
6
2 : 10
-8
35.
Achim Keizer
SV Meddewade
8
1 : 14
-13
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Frank Juckel
SV Meddewade
7
10 : 3
+7
2.
Michael Siemsen
SV Siek V
5
7 : 0
+7
3.
Heinz-Dieter Winter
Post SV Oldesloe
8
7 : 4
+3
4.
Norbert Timm
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III
5
4 : 1
+3
5.
Horst Kleber
VfL Oldesloe
2
3 : 0
+3
6.
Jens Linke
TSV Bargteheide VI
2
3 : 1
+2
7.
Nikolai Voß
SV Siek V
6
2 : 0
+2
7.
Frank Kronziel
SV Meddewade
8
2 : 0
+2
9.
Lukas Vorwerk
SV Siek V
6
4 : 3
+1
9.
Jürgen Rosenauer
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
5
4 : 3
+1
11.
Jonathan Voß
SV Siek V
7
2 : 1
+1
11.
Götz Gieselmann
TSV Bargteheide VI
3
2 : 1
+1
13.
Wolfgang Slominsky
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III
4
1 : 0
+1
13.
Tobias Trautz
VfL Oldesloe
1
1 : 0
+1
13.
Manfred Stut
Bargfelder SV II
4
1 : 0
+1
16.
Dirk Kronziel
SV Meddewade
8
6 : 6
0
17.
Hans-Peter Osburg
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III
4
2 : 2
0
18.
Mika Meder
TSV Bargteheide VI
3
1 : 1
0
18.
Van-Phan Bui
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III
5
1 : 1
0
18.
Helmut Klamt
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
4
1 : 1
0
18.
Timo Göbel
SV Hammoor
1
1 : 1
0
18.
Andreas Mahnke
Bargfelder SV II
3
1 : 1
0
18.
Lars Lammert
TSV Bargteheide VI
3
1 : 1
0
24.
Jürgen Erdbories
Post SV Oldesloe
8
6 : 7
-1
25.
Eugeniusz Hermenau
Delingsdorfer SV
5
3 : 4
-1
26.
Lutz Lehmann
SV Hammoor
2
1 : 2
-1
27.
Karl-Heinz Martin
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
4
0 : 1
-1
27.
Matthias Geschke
SV Hammoor
1
0 : 1
-1
27.
Tim Marton Balandis
TSV Bargteheide VI
2
0 : 1
-1
27.
Burak Karanfil
VfL Oldesloe
4
0 : 1
-1
27.
Alina Sylvester
Delingsdorfer SV
4
0 : 1
-1
27.
Holmer Wittern
VfL Oldesloe
1
0 : 1
-1
33.
Ronald Sesse
Bargfelder SV II
4
2 : 4
-2
34.
Hartmut Schildmann
VfL Oldesloe
3
1 : 3
-2
35.
Detlef Rittershaus
TSV Bargteheide VI
3
0 : 2
-2
35.
André Stibbe
Post SV Oldesloe
8
0 : 2
-2
35.
Stefan Häse
TSV Bargteheide VI
2
0 : 2
-2
38.
Michael Gerckens
Bargfelder SV II
4
1 : 4
-3
39.
Hartmut Salow
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
5
1 : 5
-4
40.
Marc Müller
Delingsdorfer SV
5
2 : 7
-5
41.
Roland Stonies
Delingsdorfer SV
7
0 : 5
-5
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Frank Kronziel
SV Meddewade
8
8 : 1
+7
2.
Manfred Stut
Bargfelder SV II
4
5 : 0
+5
2.
Jonathan Voß
SV Siek V
7
5 : 0
+5
4.
Burak Karanfil
VfL Oldesloe
4
3 : 0
+3
4.
Markus Kinder
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III
3
3 : 0
+3
4.
Van-Phan Bui
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III
5
3 : 0
+3
7.
Malte Ilemann
SV Siek V
4
3 : 1
+2
7.
Lutz Koppisch
SV Siek V
4
3 : 1
+2
9.
Michael Gerckens
Bargfelder SV II
4
2 : 0
+2
9.
Wolfgang Slominsky
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III
4
2 : 0
+2
11.
Roland Stonies
Delingsdorfer SV
7
2 : 1
+1
12.
Silke Meier
Bargfelder SV II
1
1 : 0
+1
12.
Tim Marton Balandis
TSV Bargteheide VI
2
1 : 0
+1
12.
Florian Carstensen
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III
1
1 : 0
+1
12.
Hannes Henkel
SV Siek V
1
1 : 0
+1
12.
Lars Lammert
TSV Bargteheide VI
3
1 : 0
+1
17.
Lukas Trautz
VfL Oldesloe
4
2 : 2
0
18.
Detlef Rittershaus
TSV Bargteheide VI
3
1 : 1
0
19.
Manfred Hinz
SV Meddewade
7
4 : 5
-1
20.
Michael Lacher
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
5
2 : 3
-1
21.
Pauline Bullmann
TSV Bargteheide VI
3
1 : 2
-1
21.
Rüdiger Radtke
Delingsdorfer SV
3
1 : 2
-1
23.
Volker Bernaisch
SV Meddewade
1
0 : 1
-1
23.
Stefan Gäde
VfL Oldesloe
1
0 : 1
-1
23.
Andreas Schlüter
Delingsdorfer SV
1
0 : 1
-1
23.
Jürgen Schrader
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
1
0 : 1
-1
23.
Hartmut Sylvester
Delingsdorfer SV
1
0 : 1
-1
23.
Hartmut Salow
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
5
0 : 1
-1
23.
Axel Hartkopf
SV Meddewade
1
0 : 1
-1
23.
Gunar Lohse
SV Hammoor
1
0 : 1
-1
23.
Wolf-Dieter Bartels
Post SV Oldesloe
1
0 : 1
-1
23.
Alvaro Alves da Costa
Delingsdorfer SV
1
0 : 1
-1
33.
Volker Hasche
Post SV Oldesloe
8
4 : 6
-2
34.
Karl-Heinz Martin
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg V
4
1 : 3
-2
35.
Niklas Dag Koitzsch
Bargfelder SV II
2
0 : 2
-2
35.
Jonas Cornehl
Delingsdorfer SV
2
0 : 2
-2
37.
Katharina Bullmann
TSV Bargteheide VI
3
0 : 3
-3
37.
Alina Sylvester
Delingsdorfer SV
4
0 : 3
-3
37.
Thomas Stahl
SV Hammoor
2
0 : 3
-3
40.
André Stibbe
Post SV Oldesloe
8
1 : 8
-7