Kreisliga Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Rückrunde
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Gerd Scheyka
SSV Schafflund
6
11 : 1
+10
2.
Holger Schmidt
TTC Stadtfeld
5
8 : 2
+6
3.
Nico Grunewald
SV Ellingstedt
4
7 : 1
+6
4.
Edwin Kamieniak
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
5
7 : 3
+4
5.
Andreas Müller
TTC Ramsharde III
3
5 : 1
+4
6.
Olaf Wietz
SSV Schafflund
6
6 : 4
+2
7.
Tung Nguyen Tuan
TTC Ramsharde III
3
4 : 2
+2
8.
Pierre Wamser
SV Adelby
4
4 : 4
0
9.
Henning Habeck
SV Ellingstedt
3
3 : 3
0
9.
Jan Andresen
TTC Jardelund
3
3 : 3
0
9.
Rolf Traulsen
TTC Jardelund
3
3 : 3
0
12.
Benjamin Weigel
SV Ellingstedt
4
1 : 1
0
13.
Sören Sachau
TSV Boll.-Gammellund
6
5 : 6
-1
14.
Jens Heiden
TTC Stadtfeld
6
0 : 1
-1
15.
Christian Kessler
TSV Boll.-Gammellund
6
5 : 7
-2
16.
Klaus Kroll
TSV Sterup
5
4 : 6
-2
16.
Asmus Jürgensen
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
5
4 : 6
-2
18.
Dierk Morschhäuser
SV Adelby
6
3 : 5
-2
18.
Knuth Lassen-Petersen
TSV Sterup
4
3 : 5
-2
18.
Erwin Harms
TSV Munkbrarup
4
3 : 5
-2
21.
Rüdiger Petersen
TSV Munkbrarup
3
2 : 4
-2
22.
Jürgen Drews
TSV Sterup
4
0 : 2
-2
23.
Stephan Clausen
SV Adelby
6
3 : 8
-5
24.
Bernd Michaelsen
TSV Munkbrarup
5
0 : 5
-5
25.
Frank Mohrbach
TTC Stadtfeld
6
3 : 9
-6
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Sönke Hornburg
SSV Schafflund
6
7 : 2
+5
1.
Martin Koch
TSV Boll.-Gammellund
5
7 : 2
+5
3.
Jens Heiden
TTC Stadtfeld
6
7 : 3
+4
4.
Jürgen Drews
TSV Sterup
4
5 : 1
+4
5.
Trung Nguyen
SV Adelby
6
4 : 0
+4
6.
Benjamin Weigel
SV Ellingstedt
4
4 : 1
+3
7.
Noel Kösgeroglu
TTC Ramsharde III
3
2 : 0
+2
8.
Karl-Heinz Sörensen
TTC Stadtfeld
5
5 : 4
+1
8.
Bruno Ingwersen
SSV Schafflund
6
5 : 4
+1
10.
Thomas Thorhauer
TSV Sterup
4
4 : 3
+1
11.
Truong Chinh Nguyen
TTC Ramsharde III
2
2 : 1
+1
11.
Dierk Morschhäuser
SV Adelby
6
2 : 1
+1
13.
Tomm Nielsen
TSV Boll.-Gammellund
6
1 : 0
+1
14.
Volkert Kahl
TTC Jardelund
3
3 : 3
0
14.
Werner Koch
TTC Jardelund
3
3 : 3
0
16.
Klaus-Peter Schmid
TSV Sterup
1
1 : 1
0
17.
Ralf Petersen
TSV Boll.-Gammellund
6
5 : 6
-1
18.
Peter Petersen
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
5
4 : 5
-1
19.
Josef Loth
SV Adelby
5
2 : 3
-1
19.
Saim Geffel
TTC Ramsharde III
3
2 : 3
-1
21.
Ralf Dechow
TSV Sterup
4
1 : 2
-1
22.
Reza Ghamari
SV Adelby
7
5 : 7
-2
23.
Sven Lipkowski
SV Ellingstedt
4
0 : 2
-2
24.
Werner Lassen
SV Ellingstedt
4
2 : 5
-3
25.
Bernd Michaelsen
TSV Munkbrarup
5
0 : 3
-3
25.
Frank Hansen
TTC Stadtfeld
5
0 : 3
-3
27.
Cord Riechmann
TSV Munkbrarup
3
0 : 4
-4
28.
Klaus Langbehn
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
5
2 : 7
-5
29.
Christoph Koch
TSV Munkbrarup
5
0 : 6
-6
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Trung Nguyen
SV Adelby
6
5 : 1
+4
2.
Patrick Herzog
SSV Schafflund
6
5 : 2
+3
2.
Frank Reck
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
5
5 : 2
+3
4.
Otto Hübner
SSV Schafflund
5
4 : 2
+2
4.
Christian Dierksen
TSV Boll.-Gammellund
6
4 : 2
+2
4.
Sven Dürre
TSV Munkbrarup
5
4 : 2
+2
7.
Andreas Dudek
TSV Sterup
3
3 : 1
+2
7.
Reinhard Röll
TTC Jardelund
2
3 : 1
+2
9.
Josef Loth
SV Adelby
5
2 : 0
+2
9.
Volker Bosiacki
SV Adelby
1
2 : 0
+2
11.
Sven Kautz
SV Adelby
5
5 : 4
+1
12.
Tomm Nielsen
TSV Boll.-Gammellund
6
4 : 3
+1
13.
Sven Lipkowski
SV Ellingstedt
4
3 : 2
+1
13.
Detlef Niemann
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
4
3 : 2
+1
13.
Joachim Pahl
TSV Munkbrarup
4
3 : 2
+1
16.
Peter Jensen
TTC Jardelund
3
2 : 1
+1
17.
Wolfgang Jedich
SSV Schafflund
1
1 : 0
+1
17.
Lennard Sörensen
TTC Ramsharde III
1
1 : 0
+1
19.
Henning Rothberg
TSV Sterup
4
3 : 4
-1
20.
Maik Voigt
SV Ellingstedt
3
2 : 3
-1
21.
Noel Kösgeroglu
TTC Ramsharde III
3
1 : 2
-1
22.
Jens Feddersen
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
1
0 : 1
-1
22.
Dieter Slezak
TSV Munkbrarup
1
0 : 1
-1
22.
Holger Weinert
SV Ellingstedt
1
0 : 1
-1
22.
Marcus Petersen
TTC Stadtfeld
1
0 : 1
-1
22.
Dietmar Nolte
SV Adelby
1
0 : 1
-1
22.
Dirk Duchrow
SV Adelby
1
0 : 1
-1
22.
Felix Callsen-Bracker
TSV Boll.-Gammellund
1
0 : 1
-1
22.
Boy-Peter Andresen
TTC Jardelund
1
0 : 1
-1
30.
Ralf Dechow
TSV Sterup
4
1 : 3
-2
30.
Said Hopovac
TTC Ramsharde III
3
1 : 3
-2
32.
Holger Clausen
SV Ellingstedt
1
0 : 2
-2
32.
Dr. Michael Sachtler
TSV Sterup
1
0 : 2
-2
32.
Gerhard Sindt
TTC Stadtfeld
2
0 : 2
-2
35.
Frank Hansen
TTC Stadtfeld
5
1 : 5
-4
36.
Jürgen Prange
TTC Stadtfeld
6
1 : 8
-7