Kreisliga Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Gerd Scheyka
SSV Schafflund
6
11 : 1
+10
2.
Trung Nguyen
SV Adelby
6
9 : 1
+8
3.
Holger Schmidt
TTC Stadtfeld
5
8 : 2
+6
4.
Nico Grunewald
SV Ellingstedt
4
7 : 1
+6
5.
Martin Koch
TSV Boll.-Gammellund
5
7 : 2
+5
5.
Sönke Hornburg
SSV Schafflund
6
7 : 2
+5
7.
Edwin Kamieniak
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
5
7 : 3
+4
8.
Andreas Müller
TTC Ramsharde III
3
5 : 1
+4
9.
Jens Heiden
TTC Stadtfeld
6
7 : 4
+3
10.
Frank Reck
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
5
5 : 2
+3
10.
Benjamin Weigel
SV Ellingstedt
4
5 : 2
+3
10.
Patrick Herzog
SSV Schafflund
6
5 : 2
+3
13.
Olaf Wietz
SSV Schafflund
6
6 : 4
+2
14.
Tomm Nielsen
TSV Boll.-Gammellund
6
5 : 3
+2
14.
Jürgen Drews
TSV Sterup
4
5 : 3
+2
16.
Christian Dierksen
TSV Boll.-Gammellund
6
4 : 2
+2
16.
Sven Dürre
TSV Munkbrarup
5
4 : 2
+2
16.
Tung Nguyen Tuan
TTC Ramsharde III
3
4 : 2
+2
16.
Otto Hübner
SSV Schafflund
5
4 : 2
+2
20.
Reinhard Röll
TTC Jardelund
2
3 : 1
+2
20.
Andreas Dudek
TSV Sterup
3
3 : 1
+2
22.
Volker Bosiacki
SV Adelby
1
2 : 0
+2
23.
Sven Kautz
SV Adelby
5
5 : 4
+1
23.
Karl-Heinz Sörensen
TTC Stadtfeld
5
5 : 4
+1
23.
Bruno Ingwersen
SSV Schafflund
6
5 : 4
+1
26.
Thomas Thorhauer
TSV Sterup
4
4 : 3
+1
26.
Josef Loth
SV Adelby
5
4 : 3
+1
28.
Joachim Pahl
TSV Munkbrarup
4
3 : 2
+1
28.
Detlef Niemann
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
4
3 : 2
+1
28.
Noel Kösgeroglu
TTC Ramsharde III
3
3 : 2
+1
31.
Truong Chinh Nguyen
TTC Ramsharde III
2
2 : 1
+1
31.
Peter Jensen
TTC Jardelund
3
2 : 1
+1
33.
Wolfgang Jedich
SSV Schafflund
1
1 : 0
+1
33.
Lennard Sörensen
TTC Ramsharde III
1
1 : 0
+1
35.
Pierre Wamser
SV Adelby
4
4 : 4
0
36.
Rolf Traulsen
TTC Jardelund
3
3 : 3
0
36.
Jan Andresen
TTC Jardelund
3
3 : 3
0
36.
Volkert Kahl
TTC Jardelund
3
3 : 3
0
36.
Werner Koch
TTC Jardelund
3
3 : 3
0
36.
Henning Habeck
SV Ellingstedt
3
3 : 3
0
41.
Klaus-Peter Schmid
TSV Sterup
1
1 : 1
0
42.
Dierk Morschhäuser
SV Adelby
6
5 : 6
-1
42.
Ralf Petersen
TSV Boll.-Gammellund
6
5 : 6
-1
42.
Sören Sachau
TSV Boll.-Gammellund
6
5 : 6
-1
45.
Peter Petersen
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
5
4 : 5
-1
46.
Henning Rothberg
TSV Sterup
4
3 : 4
-1
46.
Sven Lipkowski
SV Ellingstedt
4
3 : 4
-1
48.
Maik Voigt
SV Ellingstedt
3
2 : 3
-1
48.
Saim Geffel
TTC Ramsharde III
3
2 : 3
-1
50.
Boy-Peter Andresen
TTC Jardelund
1
0 : 1
-1
50.
Felix Callsen-Bracker
TSV Boll.-Gammellund
1
0 : 1
-1
50.
Holger Weinert
SV Ellingstedt
1
0 : 1
-1
50.
Jens Feddersen
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
1
0 : 1
-1
50.
Dietmar Nolte
SV Adelby
1
0 : 1
-1
50.
Dieter Slezak
TSV Munkbrarup
1
0 : 1
-1
50.
Marcus Petersen
TTC Stadtfeld
1
0 : 1
-1
50.
Dirk Duchrow
SV Adelby
1
0 : 1
-1
58.
Christian Kessler
TSV Boll.-Gammellund
6
5 : 7
-2
58.
Reza Ghamari
SV Adelby
7
5 : 7
-2
60.
Klaus Kroll
TSV Sterup
5
4 : 6
-2
60.
Asmus Jürgensen
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
5
4 : 6
-2
62.
Knuth Lassen-Petersen
TSV Sterup
4
3 : 5
-2
62.
Erwin Harms
TSV Munkbrarup
4
3 : 5
-2
64.
Rüdiger Petersen
TSV Munkbrarup
3
2 : 4
-2
65.
Said Hopovac
TTC Ramsharde III
3
1 : 3
-2
66.
Holger Clausen
SV Ellingstedt
1
0 : 2
-2
66.
Gerhard Sindt
TTC Stadtfeld
2
0 : 2
-2
66.
Dr. Michael Sachtler
TSV Sterup
1
0 : 2
-2
69.
Werner Lassen
SV Ellingstedt
4
2 : 5
-3
69.
Ralf Dechow
TSV Sterup
4
2 : 5
-3
71.
Cord Riechmann
TSV Munkbrarup
3
0 : 4
-4
72.
Stephan Clausen
SV Adelby
6
3 : 8
-5
73.
Klaus Langbehn
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
5
2 : 7
-5
74.
Frank Mohrbach
TTC Stadtfeld
6
3 : 9
-6
75.
Christoph Koch
TSV Munkbrarup
5
0 : 6
-6
76.
Jürgen Prange
TTC Stadtfeld
6
1 : 8
-7
76.
Frank Hansen
TTC Stadtfeld
5
1 : 8
-7
78.
Bernd Michaelsen
TSV Munkbrarup
5
0 : 8
-8