2. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Daniel Gottschall
TuS Lübeck
15
25 : 3
+22
2.
Karsten Hoberg
TuS Lübeck
15
20 : 4
+16
3.
Arne Oberbeck
ATSV Stockelsdorf III
14
21 : 6
+15
4.
Ralf Penderak
Sereetzer SV 03
10
17 : 3
+14
5.
Christoph Schekelinski
Lübecker TS V
15
21 : 9
+12
6.
Malte Hansen
SF Herrnburg
16
21 : 11
+10
7.
Jan Philipp Skeries
ATSV Stockelsdorf III
11
16 : 6
+10
8.
Marcel Carstensen
ATSV Stockelsdorf III
11
15 : 6
+9
9.
Andreas Kroon
VfL Bad Schwartau IV
15
19 : 11
+8
10.
Heiko Müller
SF Herrnburg
17
20 : 14
+6
11.
Bernd Müller
TTC Lübeck II
14
16 : 10
+6
12.
Jan Freese
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau III
14
15 : 10
+5
13.
Christian Kowalik
TuS Lübeck
15
14 : 9
+5
14.
Lars Breyer
ATSV Stockelsdorf III
16
18 : 14
+4
15.
Sebastian Ottensmeier
Lübecker TS V
11
13 : 9
+4
16.
Malte Hochbaum
TuS Lübeck
17
16 : 13
+3
17.
Detlef Frase
SF Herrnburg
8
8 : 5
+3
18.
Lasse Rathke
Lübecker TS V
4
5 : 2
+3
19.
Matthias Dippert
Sereetzer SV 03
3
3 : 1
+2
19.
Daniel Pankrat
SF Herrnburg II
2
3 : 1
+2
21.
Oliver Unthan
SF Herrnburg
17
16 : 15
+1
22.
Norbert Peters
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau III
16
15 : 14
+1
23.
Detlev Kirstein
Sereetzer SV 03
5
5 : 4
+1
24.
Marcus Borgwardt
Lübecker TS V
2
2 : 1
+1
24.
Jürgen Straatmann
VfL Bad Schwartau IV
2
2 : 1
+1
26.
Quang Truc Kaiser-Cao
TuS Lübeck
1
1 : 0
+1
27.
David Palm
Sereetzer SV 03
16
16 : 16
0
28.
Detlef Frase
SF Herrnburg II
14
14 : 14
0
29.
René Knopp
Lübecker TS V
8
8 : 8
0
29.
Thomas Manthe
VfL Bad Schwartau IV
9
8 : 8
0
29.
Eckbert Stuhr
TSV Siems
8
8 : 8
0
32.
Gordon Warnck
TTC Lübeck II
2
2 : 2
0
33.
Traute Eckermann
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau III
1
1 : 1
0
33.
Stefan Gottschalk
Lübecker TS V
1
1 : 1
0
33.
Michael Drenckhahn
Sereetzer SV 03
1
1 : 1
0
33.
Sven Giebelstein
ATSV Stockelsdorf III
1
1 : 1
0
37.
Armin Kuschnereit
VfL Bad Schwartau IV
13
12 : 13
-1
38.
Alp Parlak
TTC Lübeck II
12
10 : 11
-1
39.
Klaus Molitor
SF Herrnburg II
10
9 : 10
-1
39.
Michael Jahnke
SF Herrnburg
10
9 : 10
-1
41.
Horst Malzahn
ATSV Stockelsdorf III
5
3 : 4
-1
42.
Henry Michaelis
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau III
3
2 : 3
-1
42.
Jörg Reichert
Sereetzer SV 03
3
2 : 3
-1
42.
Hans-Albert Tausendfreund
Lübecker TS V
3
2 : 3
-1
45.
Ronald Meyer
VfL Bad Schwartau IV
2
1 : 2
-1
46.
Maurice Franklin
TuS Lübeck
1
0 : 1
-1
46.
Dirk Rothe
Sereetzer SV 03
1
0 : 1
-1
46.
Detlef Krause
Sereetzer SV 03
1
0 : 1
-1
46.
Wilhelm Fritzen
ATSV Stockelsdorf III
1
0 : 1
-1
50.
Ole Jalaß
ATSV Stockelsdorf III
8
7 : 9
-2
51.
Steffen Kruse
SF Herrnburg II
9
6 : 8
-2
52.
Oliver Schwarz
TSV Siems
1
0 : 2
-2
52.
Kevin Alexander Kutz
TuS Lübeck
1
0 : 2
-2
52.
Sven Pemöller
TSV Siems
1
0 : 2
-2
52.
Markos Haralambous
Sereetzer SV 03
1
0 : 2
-2
52.
Marco Ahrens
ATSV Stockelsdorf III
1
0 : 2
-2
52.
Sonja Franke
TSV Siems
1
0 : 2
-2
52.
Iris Drenckhahn
Sereetzer SV 03
1
0 : 2
-2
52.
Marcel Sehlcke
SF Herrnburg II
2
0 : 2
-2
52.
Gerald Gebhardt
TuS Lübeck
1
0 : 2
-2
52.
Jens Hahn
VfL Bad Schwartau IV
1
0 : 2
-2
52.
Sven Kruesmann
Lübecker TS V
1
0 : 2
-2
52.
Roland Metterhausen
TSV Siems
1
0 : 2
-2
52.
Felix Kunert
TTC Lübeck II
1
0 : 2
-2
65.
Hüseyin Öztekin
TTC Lübeck II
15
13 : 16
-3
66.
Marco Schmidt
TSV Siems
14
12 : 15
-3
67.
Jörg Gerstel
Sereetzer SV 03
11
9 : 12
-3
68.
Patrick Schmidt
VfL Bad Schwartau IV
8
5 : 8
-3
69.
Fabian Uken
TTC Lübeck II
3
0 : 3
-3
69.
Michael Hübsch
SF Herrnburg II
2
0 : 3
-3
71.
Ines Färber
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau III
17
15 : 19
-4
72.
Roger Ploen
TTC Lübeck II
3
1 : 5
-4
73.
Rolf Ohmsen
TSV Siems
2
0 : 4
-4
73.
Christian Borchert
TuS Lübeck
2
0 : 4
-4
75.
Stefan Bruhns
Lübecker TS V
9
6 : 11
-5
76.
Raphael Röhrs
VfL Bad Schwartau IV
5
2 : 7
-5
77.
Holger Hoppe
TSV Siems
14
11 : 17
-6
78.
Gerhard Lüssing
TSV Siems
8
4 : 10
-6
79.
Stephan Krohn
SF Herrnburg II
6
2 : 8
-6
80.
Werner Bleidorn
Sereetzer SV 03
4
0 : 6
-6
81.
Jens Mallach
TSV Ein. Groß Grönau III
17
12 : 19
-7
82.
Sebastian Zech
TSV Siems
10
6 : 13
-7
83.
Ingo Holst
VfL Bad Schwartau IV
9
5 : 12
-7
84.
Maik Laskowski
TTC Lübeck II
14
10 : 18
-8
84.
Joachim Maasch
SF Herrnburg II
15
10 : 18
-8
86.
Kai Uwe Schmitt
Lübecker TS V
6
2 : 10
-8
87.
Volker Ladwig
Sereetzer SV 03
7
1 : 10
-9