1. | | Lutz Hanslik / Jens Hansen | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck | 15 : 2 | +13 |
2. | | Martin Schirwait / Gordon Warnck | TTC Lübeck III | 9 : 1 | +8 |
3. | | Kahraman Öztürk / Heinz Bogarski | TSV Kücknitz II | 9 : 4 | +5 |
4. | | Cengis Öztekin / Martin Schirwait | TTC Lübeck III | 5 : 0 | +5 |
5. | | Arne Ortmann / Stefan Peters | TuS Lübeck II | 10 : 6 | +4 |
6. | | Jörg Gatzke / Detlev Kiesow | TSV Kücknitz III | 7 : 3 | +4 |
7. | | Thomas Naguschewski / Wolfgang Maier | TTC Lübeck IV | 11 : 8 | +3 |
8. | | Heiko Richter / Martin Gesikiewicz | DJK Lübeck | 5 : 2 | +3 |
9. | | Roger Ploen / Cengis Öztekin | TTC Lübeck III | 4 : 1 | +3 |
10. | | Thomas Naguschewski / Fabian Uken | TTC Lübeck IV | 3 : 0 | +3 |
10. | | Manfred Päplow / Jörg Gatzke | TSV Kücknitz II | 3 : 0 | +3 |
10. | | Gerald Gebhardt / Oliver Paetow | TuS Lübeck II | 3 : 0 | +3 |
13. | | Erich Hamann / Fabian Uken | TTC Lübeck IV | 9 : 7 | +2 |
14. | | Kahraman Öztürk / Michael Budnik | TSV Kücknitz III | 7 : 5 | +2 |
15. | | Torben Baars / Frank-M. Wirries | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck | 6 : 4 | +2 |
16. | | Heinz Tews / Jens Hahn | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 4 : 2 | +2 |
16. | | Marcel Carstensen / Horst Malzahn | ATSV Stockelsdorf IV | 4 : 2 | +2 |
18. | | Uwe Heyer / Thomas Moers | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II | 3 : 1 | +2 |
18. | | Heinz Bogarski / Michael Budnik | TSV Kücknitz II | 3 : 1 | +2 |
20. | | Uwe Heyer / Manfred Grotheer | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
20. | | Gerald Gebhardt / Christian Borchert | TuS Lübeck II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
20. | | Felix Kunert / Fabian Uken | TTC Lübeck IV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
20. | | Michael Lück / Martin Gesikiewicz | DJK Lübeck | 2 : 0 | +2 |
20. | | Fabian Uken / Wolfgang Maier | TTC Lübeck IV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
20. | | Fabian Uken / Karl Uwe Schäfer | TTC Lübeck IV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
20. | | Michael Budnik / Helmut Nausedat | TSV Kücknitz III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
27. | | Andre Lange / Folker Lange | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | 10 : 9 | +1 |
28. | | Uwe Heyer / Mark Johnson | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II | 7 : 6 | +1 |
29. | | Heiko Richter / Michael Lück | DJK Lübeck | 6 : 5 | +1 |
30. | | Erich Hamann / Felix Kunert | TTC Lübeck IV | 3 : 2 | +1 |
31. | | Uwe Heyer / Bernd Brinker | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
31. | | Quang Truc Kaiser-Cao / Oliver Paetow | TuS Lübeck II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
33. | | Dominik Jurk / Marco Bley | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
33. | | Kahraman Öztürk / Jörg Gatzke | TSV Kücknitz II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
33. | | Torben Baars / Jens Hansen | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck | 1 : 0 | +1 |
33. | | Heinz Tews / Jürgen Straatmann | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
33. | | Frank-M. Wirries / Christiane Carstensen | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck | 1 : 0 | +1 |
33. | | Arne Ortmann / Stephan Glockemann | TuS Lübeck II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
33. | | Jens Hahn / Ronald Meyer | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
33. | | Christiane Carstensen / Heike Dabelstein | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck | 1 : 0 | +1 |
33. | | Detlev Kiesow / Narek Vardanyan | TSV Kücknitz III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
33. | | Detlev Kiesow / Michael Budnik | TSV Kücknitz III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
33. | | Manfred Päplow / Aladdin Dallah | TSV Kücknitz III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
33. | | Patrick Schmidt / Jens Hahn | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
45. | | Giovanni Mari / Moritz Lück | DJK Lübeck | 9 : 9 | 0 |
46. | | Manfred Päplow / Stephan Carl | TSV Kücknitz II | 6 : 6 | 0 |
47. | | Gerald Gebhardt / Quang Truc Kaiser-Cao | TuS Lübeck II | 5 : 5 | 0 |
48. | | Jörg Gatzke / Michael Budnik | TSV Kücknitz III | 2 : 2 | 0 |
48. | | Fabian Uken / Wolfgang Maier | TTC Lübeck III | 2 : 2 | 0 |
50. | | Dominik Jurk / Ronald Meyer | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
50. | | Torben Baars / Mark Johnson | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck | 1 : 1 | 0 |
50. | | Frank-M. Wirries / Thomas Moers | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck | 1 : 1 | 0 |
50. | | Kahraman Öztürk / Jens Müller | TSV Kücknitz III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
50. | | Kahraman Öztürk / Stephan Carl | TSV Kücknitz II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
50. | | Horst Malzahn / Sven Giebelstein | ATSV Stockelsdorf IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
50. | | Jens Müller / Michael Budnik | TSV Kücknitz III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
50. | | Stefan Peters / Bernd Burmeister | TuS Lübeck II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
50. | | Wilhelm Fritzen / Sven Giebelstein | ATSV Stockelsdorf IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
50. | | Heinz Bogarski / Helmut Nausedat | TSV Kücknitz II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
50. | | Cengis Öztekin / Wolfgang Maier | TTC Lübeck III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
50. | | Thomas Naguschewski / Karl Uwe Schäfer | TTC Lübeck IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
50. | | Manfred Päplow / Michael Budnik | TSV Kücknitz III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
50. | | Roger Ploen / Wolfgang Maier | TTC Lübeck III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
50. | | Jörg Reichel / Jörg Ballerstein | ATSV Stockelsdorf IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
65. | | Christiane Carstensen / Heike Dabelstein | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II | 13 : 14 | -1 |
66. | | Jörg Reichel / Wilhelm Fritzen | ATSV Stockelsdorf IV | 4 : 5 | -1 |
66. | | Roger Ploen / Stefan Rueger | TTC Lübeck III | 4 : 5 | -1 |
68. | | Roger Ploen / Martin Schirwait | TTC Lübeck III | 2 : 3 | -1 |
68. | | Patrick Schmidt / Dominik Jurk | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 2 : 3 | -1 |
70. | | Jens Hansen / Ulrich Lamprecht | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck | 1 : 2 | -1 |
70. | | Uwe Heyer / Ulrich Lamprecht | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
70. | | Stefan Peters / Gerald Gebhardt | TuS Lübeck II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
70. | | Dominik Jurk / Jürgen Straatmann | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 1 : 2 | -1 |
70. | | Ronald Meyer / Avan Wiesemann | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 1 : 2 | -1 |
75. | | Avan Wiesemann / Dariyan Wiesemann | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Avan Wiesemann / Marco Bley | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Heinz Tews / Ronald Meyer | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Marcel Carstensen / Jörg Ballerstein | ATSV Stockelsdorf IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Quang Truc Kaiser-Cao / Bernd Burmeister | TuS Lübeck II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Kahraman Öztürk / Michael Budnik | TSV Kücknitz II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Jens Müller / Kevin Reins | TSV Kücknitz III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Michael Budnik / Melitta Sternberg-Reinicker | TSV Kücknitz III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Michael Budnik / Katharina Kruse | TSV Kücknitz III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Jens Hansen / Heike Dabelstein | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Jens Hansen / Mark Johnson | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Martin Gesikiewicz / Thomas Möller | DJK Lübeck | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Stefanie Gerlach / Michael Rolf | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Angelika Clasen / Cindy Göbel | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Angelika Clasen / Ingo Bayer | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Heike Dabelstein / Mark Johnson | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Gerald Gebhardt / Bernd Burmeister | TuS Lübeck II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Hans-Jürgen Steffen / Jörg Ballerstein | ATSV Stockelsdorf IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Jürgen Straatmann / Hartmut Struwe | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Jürgen Straatmann / Dieter Metzler | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Jörg Reichel / Horst Malzahn | ATSV Stockelsdorf IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Cengis Öztekin / Fabian Uken | TTC Lübeck III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Giovanni Mari / Michael Lück | DJK Lübeck | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Detlev Kiesow / Jens Müller | TSV Kücknitz II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
99. | | Jürgen Straatmann / Jens Hahn | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 2 : 4 | -2 |
100. | | Manfred Päplow / Jörg Gatzke | TSV Kücknitz III | 1 : 3 | -2 |
100. | | Cengis Öztekin / Stefan Rueger | TTC Lübeck III | 1 : 3 | -2 |
102. | | Cengis Öztekin / Gordon Warnck | TTC Lübeck III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
102. | | Detlev Kiesow / Jörg Gatzke | TSV Kücknitz II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
102. | | Wolfgang Maier / Karl Uwe Schäfer | TTC Lübeck III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
102. | | Michael Rolf / Angelika Clasen | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | 0 : 2 | -2 |
102. | | Patrick Schmidt / Jürgen Straatmann | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 0 : 2 | -2 |
102. | | Gerald Gebhardt / Carsten Kantelberg | TuS Lübeck II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
102. | | Heinz Bogarski / Eckhardt Wenzel | TSV Kücknitz II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
102. | | Benjamin Völz / Christian Borchert | TuS Lübeck II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
102. | | Quang Truc Kaiser-Cao / Benjamin Völz | TuS Lübeck II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
102. | | Dominik Jurk / Avan Wiesemann | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 0 : 2 | -2 |
102. | | Stefan Matthes / Peter Adomeit | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 0 : 2 | -2 |
113. | | Frank-M. Wirries / Mark Johnson | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck | 2 : 5 | -3 |
113. | | Jörg Reichel / Sven Giebelstein | ATSV Stockelsdorf IV | 2 : 5 | -3 |
115. | | Horst Malzahn / Hans-Jürgen Steffen | ATSV Stockelsdorf IV | 1 : 4 | -3 |
116. | | Jörg Reichel / Hans-Jürgen Steffen | ATSV Stockelsdorf IV | 0 : 3 | -3 |
116. | | Sven Giebelstein / Hans-Jürgen Steffen | ATSV Stockelsdorf IV | 0 : 3 | -3 |
118. | | Detlev Kiesow / Stephan Carl | TSV Kücknitz II | 1 : 5 | -4 |
118. | | Jens Müller / Helmut Nausedat | TSV Kücknitz III | 1 : 5 | -4 |
120. | | Wilhelm Fritzen / Horst Malzahn | ATSV Stockelsdorf IV | 0 : 4 | -4 |
121. | | Angelika Clasen / Stefanie Gerlach | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | 0 : 13 | -13 |