1. | | Lutz Hanslik / Jens Hansen | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck | 8 : 2 | +6 |
1. | | Arne Ortmann / Stefan Peters | TuS Lübeck II | 8 : 2 | +6 |
3. | | Cengis Öztekin / Martin Schirwait | TTC Lübeck III | 5 : 0 | +5 |
4. | | Jörg Gatzke / Detlev Kiesow | TSV Kücknitz III | 7 : 3 | +4 |
5. | | Thomas Naguschewski / Wolfgang Maier | TTC Lübeck IV | 8 : 5 | +3 |
6. | | Manfred Päplow / Jörg Gatzke | TSV Kücknitz II | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Kahraman Öztürk / Michael Budnik | TSV Kücknitz III | 7 : 5 | +2 |
8. | | Gerald Gebhardt / Quang Truc Kaiser-Cao | TuS Lübeck II | 5 : 3 | +2 |
9. | | Marcel Carstensen / Horst Malzahn | ATSV Stockelsdorf IV | 4 : 2 | +2 |
10. | | Heinz Bogarski / Michael Budnik | TSV Kücknitz II | 3 : 1 | +2 |
10. | | Uwe Heyer / Thomas Moers | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II | 3 : 1 | +2 |
12. | | Uwe Heyer / Mark Johnson | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Felix Kunert / Fabian Uken | TTC Lübeck IV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Michael Lück / Martin Gesikiewicz | DJK Lübeck | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Gerald Gebhardt / Christian Borchert | TuS Lübeck II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Quang Truc Kaiser-Cao / Oliver Paetow | TuS Lübeck II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Fabian Uken / Karl Uwe Schäfer | TTC Lübeck IV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
18. | | Heiko Richter / Michael Lück | DJK Lübeck | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Torben Baars / Frank-M. Wirries | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Uwe Heyer / Bernd Brinker | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Jörg Reichel / Sven Giebelstein | ATSV Stockelsdorf IV | 2 : 1 | +1 |
22. | | Torben Baars / Jens Hansen | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Kahraman Öztürk / Jörg Gatzke | TSV Kücknitz II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Dominik Jurk / Marco Bley | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Jens Hahn / Ronald Meyer | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Erich Hamann / Felix Kunert | TTC Lübeck IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Detlev Kiesow / Narek Vardanyan | TSV Kücknitz III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Detlev Kiesow / Michael Budnik | TSV Kücknitz III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Gerald Gebhardt / Oliver Paetow | TuS Lübeck II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Arne Ortmann / Stephan Glockemann | TuS Lübeck II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Manfred Päplow / Stephan Carl | TSV Kücknitz II | 6 : 6 | 0 |
32. | | Heinz Bogarski / Kahraman Öztürk | TSV Kücknitz II | 2 : 2 | 0 |
32. | | Fabian Uken / Wolfgang Maier | TTC Lübeck III | 2 : 2 | 0 |
34. | | Jens Müller / Helmut Nausedat | TSV Kücknitz III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Stefan Peters / Gerald Gebhardt | TuS Lübeck II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Heinz Bogarski / Helmut Nausedat | TSV Kücknitz II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Wilhelm Fritzen / Sven Giebelstein | ATSV Stockelsdorf IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Jens Hansen / Ulrich Lamprecht | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Jörg Reichel / Jörg Ballerstein | ATSV Stockelsdorf IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Roger Ploen / Wolfgang Maier | TTC Lübeck III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Thomas Naguschewski / Karl Uwe Schäfer | TTC Lübeck IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Cengis Öztekin / Wolfgang Maier | TTC Lübeck III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Kahraman Öztürk / Jens Müller | TSV Kücknitz III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Dominik Jurk / Ronald Meyer | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Erich Hamann / Fabian Uken | TTC Lübeck IV | 4 : 5 | -1 |
46. | | Roger Ploen / Stefan Rueger | TTC Lübeck III | 3 : 4 | -1 |
47. | | Roger Ploen / Martin Schirwait | TTC Lübeck III | 2 : 3 | -1 |
48. | | Ronald Meyer / Avan Wiesemann | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 1 : 2 | -1 |
48. | | Horst Malzahn / Hans-Jürgen Steffen | ATSV Stockelsdorf IV | 1 : 2 | -1 |
48. | | Dominik Jurk / Jürgen Straatmann | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 1 : 2 | -1 |
48. | | Heiko Richter / Martin Gesikiewicz | DJK Lübeck | 1 : 2 | -1 |
48. | | Uwe Heyer / Ulrich Lamprecht | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
48. | | Wilhelm Fritzen / Jörg Reichel | ATSV Stockelsdorf IV | 1 : 2 | -1 |
54. | | Martin Gesikiewicz / Thomas Möller | DJK Lübeck | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Angelika Clasen / Cindy Göbel | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Angelika Clasen / Ingo Bayer | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Heike Dabelstein / Mark Johnson | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Giovanni Mari / Michael Lück | DJK Lübeck | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Jens Hansen / Heike Dabelstein | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Frank-M. Wirries / Thomas Moers | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Avan Wiesemann / Dariyan Wiesemann | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Avan Wiesemann / Marco Bley | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Cengis Öztekin / Fabian Uken | TTC Lübeck III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Jürgen Straatmann / Hartmut Struwe | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Jürgen Straatmann / Dieter Metzler | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Marcel Carstensen / Jörg Ballerstein | ATSV Stockelsdorf IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Michael Budnik / Katharina Kruse | TSV Kücknitz III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
68. | | Andre Lange / Folker Lange | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | 4 : 6 | -2 |
69. | | Jürgen Straatmann / Jens Hahn | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 2 : 4 | -2 |
70. | | Jörg Reichel / Hans-Jürgen Steffen | ATSV Stockelsdorf IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
70. | | Michael Rolf / Angelika Clasen | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | 0 : 2 | -2 |
70. | | Stefan Matthes / Peter Adomeit | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 0 : 2 | -2 |
70. | | Dominik Jurk / Avan Wiesemann | VfL Bad Schwartau V | 0 : 2 | -2 |
70. | | Wolfgang Maier / Karl Uwe Schäfer | TTC Lübeck III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
70. | | Heinz Bogarski / Eckhardt Wenzel | TSV Kücknitz II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
70. | | Sven Giebelstein / Hans-Jürgen Steffen | ATSV Stockelsdorf IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
70. | | Gerald Gebhardt / Carsten Kantelberg | TuS Lübeck II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
70. | | Benjamin Völz / Christian Borchert | TuS Lübeck II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
79. | | Christiane Carstensen / Heike Dabelstein | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck II | 5 : 8 | -3 |
80. | | Giovanni Mari / Moritz Lück | DJK Lübeck | 3 : 6 | -3 |
81. | | Frank-M. Wirries / Mark Johnson | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck | 2 : 5 | -3 |
82. | | Angelika Clasen / Stefanie Gerlach | SV Rot-Weiß Moisling | 0 : 7 | -7 |