4. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Adomeit, Peter (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Bahr, Herbert (TSV Badendorf)
Bleidorn, Werner (Sereetzer SV 03)
Bley, Marco (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Blum, Hans (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Borchert, Christian (TuS Lübeck)
Borgwardt, Marcus (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Borgwardt, Marcus (Lübecker TS)
Brandt, Marcus (TSV Badendorf)
Burmeister, Bernd (TuS Lübeck)
Cöln, Vivien (TSV Badendorf)
Dallah, Aladdin (TSV Kücknitz)
Dippert, Matthias (Sereetzer SV 03)
Drenckhahn, Michael (Sereetzer SV 03)
Drenckhahn, Iris (Sereetzer SV 03)
Franz, Björn (TSV Schlutup)
Friedrich, Wolfgang (SV Rot-Weiß Moisling)
Gieseler, Gesa (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Glockemann, Stephan (TuS Lübeck)
Gottschalk, Stefan (Lübecker TS)
Gottschalk, Stefan (Lübecker TS)
Graetsch, Stefan (TSV Badendorf)
Grotheer, Manfred (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Hamann, Andreas (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Haralambous, Markos (Sereetzer SV 03)
Harms, Andreas (TuS Lübeck)
Haupt, Christoph (TSV Schlutup)
Herber, Volker (TSV Schlutup)
Hofmann, Rosemarie (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Johnson, Mark (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Junge, Matthias (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Junge, Heike (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Kaiser, Sami Vincent (Lübecker TS)
Kantelberg, Carsten (TuS Lübeck)
Kohnert, Birger (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Kraneis, Dirk (TSV Badendorf)
Krause, Detlef (Sereetzer SV 03)
Kruesmann, Sven (Lübecker TS)
Kruesmann, Sven (Lübecker TS)
Kruse, Katharina (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Kruse, Volker (TSV Kücknitz)
Kruse, Katharina (TSV Ratekau)
Kusnierz, Michael (TSV Schlutup)
Kutz, Kevin Alexander (TuS Lübeck)
Ladwig, Volker (Sereetzer SV 03)
Lamprecht, Ulrich (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Leonhardt, Markus (MTV Ahrensbök)
Littke, Jakob (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Lukic, Velibor (TSV Berkenthin)
Lukic, Velibor (TTC Mölln)
Markmann, Jörg (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Matthes, Stefan (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Meier, Hans-Jürgen (TSV Badendorf)
Metzler, Dieter (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Michaelis, Henry (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Müller, Jens (TSV Kücknitz)
Nausedat, Helmut (TSV Kücknitz)
Oldenburg, Jörg (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Özkan, Taner (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Özkan, Taner (TSV Kücknitz)
Petrov, Viktor (Lübecker TS)
Piepenhagen, Klaus (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Plhal, Rainer (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Rathke, Lasse (Lübecker TS)
Reichert, Jörg (Sereetzer SV 03)
Reins, Kevin (TSV Schlutup)
Reuter, Michael (Lübecker TS)
Scheppach, Walter (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Schneider, Volker (TSV Schlutup)
Schwarz, Marco (TSV Schlutup)
Sörensen, Lars (TSV Schlutup)
Sternberg, Egon (TSV Kücknitz)
Sternberg-Reinicker, Melitta (TSV Kücknitz)
Stewner, Jochen (TSV Malente)
Stöter, Bärbel (TSV Kücknitz)
Struwe, Hartmut (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Tausendfreund, Hans-Albert (Lübecker TS)
Tausendfreund, Hans-Albert (Lübecker TS)
Timpen, Robert (TSV Kücknitz)
Truberg, Martin (TSV Badendorf)
Ude, Ingo (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Völz, Benjamin (TuS Lübeck)
Wellnitz, Martha (TuS Lübeck)
Wessel, Marius (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Wiesemann, Avan (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Wiesemann, Dariyan (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Wolgast, Christian (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Adomeit, Peter (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Bahr, Herbert (TSV Badendorf)
Bleidorn, Werner (Sereetzer SV 03)
Bley, Marco (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Blum, Hans (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Borchert, Christian (TuS Lübeck)
Borgwardt, Marcus (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Borgwardt, Marcus (Lübecker TS)
Brandt, Marcus (TSV Badendorf)
Burmeister, Bernd (TuS Lübeck)
Cöln, Vivien (TSV Badendorf)
Dallah, Aladdin (TSV Kücknitz)
Dippert, Matthias (Sereetzer SV 03)
Drenckhahn, Michael (Sereetzer SV 03)
Drenckhahn, Iris (Sereetzer SV 03)
Franz, Björn (TSV Schlutup)
Friedrich, Wolfgang (SV Rot-Weiß Moisling)
Gieseler, Gesa (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Glockemann, Stephan (TuS Lübeck)
Gottschalk, Stefan (Lübecker TS)
Gottschalk, Stefan (Lübecker TS)
Graetsch, Stefan (TSV Badendorf)
Grotheer, Manfred (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Hamann, Andreas (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Haralambous, Markos (Sereetzer SV 03)
Harms, Andreas (TuS Lübeck)
Haupt, Christoph (TSV Schlutup)
Herber, Volker (TSV Schlutup)
Hofmann, Rosemarie (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Johnson, Mark (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Junge, Matthias (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Junge, Heike (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Kaiser, Sami Vincent (Lübecker TS)
Kantelberg, Carsten (TuS Lübeck)
Kohnert, Birger (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Kraneis, Dirk (TSV Badendorf)
Krause, Detlef (Sereetzer SV 03)
Kruesmann, Sven (Lübecker TS)
Kruesmann, Sven (Lübecker TS)
Kruse, Katharina (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Kruse, Volker (TSV Kücknitz)
Kruse, Katharina (TSV Ratekau)
Kusnierz, Michael (TSV Schlutup)
Kutz, Kevin Alexander (TuS Lübeck)
Ladwig, Volker (Sereetzer SV 03)
Lamprecht, Ulrich (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Leonhardt, Markus (MTV Ahrensbök)
Littke, Jakob (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Lukic, Velibor (TSV Berkenthin)
Lukic, Velibor (TTC Mölln)
Markmann, Jörg (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Matthes, Stefan (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Meier, Hans-Jürgen (TSV Badendorf)
Metzler, Dieter (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Michaelis, Henry (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Müller, Jens (TSV Kücknitz)
Nausedat, Helmut (TSV Kücknitz)
Oldenburg, Jörg (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Özkan, Taner (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Özkan, Taner (TSV Kücknitz)
Petrov, Viktor (Lübecker TS)
Piepenhagen, Klaus (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Plhal, Rainer (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Rathke, Lasse (Lübecker TS)
Reichert, Jörg (Sereetzer SV 03)
Reins, Kevin (TSV Schlutup)
Reuter, Michael (Lübecker TS)
Scheppach, Walter (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Schneider, Volker (TSV Schlutup)
Schwarz, Marco (TSV Schlutup)
Sörensen, Lars (TSV Schlutup)
Sternberg, Egon (TSV Kücknitz)
Sternberg-Reinicker, Melitta (TSV Kücknitz)
Stewner, Jochen (TSV Malente)
Stöter, Bärbel (TSV Kücknitz)
Struwe, Hartmut (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Tausendfreund, Hans-Albert (Lübecker TS)
Tausendfreund, Hans-Albert (Lübecker TS)
Timpen, Robert (TSV Kücknitz)
Truberg, Martin (TSV Badendorf)
Ude, Ingo (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Völz, Benjamin (TuS Lübeck)
Wellnitz, Martha (TuS Lübeck)
Wessel, Marius (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Wiesemann, Avan (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Wiesemann, Dariyan (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Wolgast, Christian (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Adomeit, Peter (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Bahr, Herbert (TSV Badendorf)
Bleidorn, Werner (Sereetzer SV 03)
Bley, Marco (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Blum, Hans (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Borchert, Christian (TuS Lübeck)
Borgwardt, Marcus (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Borgwardt, Marcus (Lübecker TS)
Brandt, Marcus (TSV Badendorf)
Burmeister, Bernd (TuS Lübeck)
Cöln, Vivien (TSV Badendorf)
Dallah, Aladdin (TSV Kücknitz)
Dippert, Matthias (Sereetzer SV 03)
Drenckhahn, Michael (Sereetzer SV 03)
Drenckhahn, Iris (Sereetzer SV 03)
Franz, Björn (TSV Schlutup)
Friedrich, Wolfgang (SV Rot-Weiß Moisling)
Gieseler, Gesa (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Glockemann, Stephan (TuS Lübeck)
Gottschalk, Stefan (Lübecker TS)
Gottschalk, Stefan (Lübecker TS)
Graetsch, Stefan (TSV Badendorf)
Grotheer, Manfred (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Hamann, Andreas (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Haralambous, Markos (Sereetzer SV 03)
Harms, Andreas (TuS Lübeck)
Haupt, Christoph (TSV Schlutup)
Herber, Volker (TSV Schlutup)
Hofmann, Rosemarie (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Johnson, Mark (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Junge, Matthias (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Junge, Heike (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Kaiser, Sami Vincent (Lübecker TS)
Kantelberg, Carsten (TuS Lübeck)
Kohnert, Birger (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Kraneis, Dirk (TSV Badendorf)
Krause, Detlef (Sereetzer SV 03)
Kruesmann, Sven (Lübecker TS)
Kruesmann, Sven (Lübecker TS)
Kruse, Katharina (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Kruse, Volker (TSV Kücknitz)
Kruse, Katharina (TSV Ratekau)
Kusnierz, Michael (TSV Schlutup)
Kutz, Kevin Alexander (TuS Lübeck)
Ladwig, Volker (Sereetzer SV 03)
Lamprecht, Ulrich (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Leonhardt, Markus (MTV Ahrensbök)
Littke, Jakob (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Lukic, Velibor (TSV Berkenthin)
Lukic, Velibor (TTC Mölln)
Markmann, Jörg (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Matthes, Stefan (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Meier, Hans-Jürgen (TSV Badendorf)
Metzler, Dieter (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Michaelis, Henry (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Müller, Jens (TSV Kücknitz)
Nausedat, Helmut (TSV Kücknitz)
Oldenburg, Jörg (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Özkan, Taner (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Özkan, Taner (TSV Kücknitz)
Petrov, Viktor (Lübecker TS)
Piepenhagen, Klaus (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Plhal, Rainer (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Rathke, Lasse (Lübecker TS)
Reichert, Jörg (Sereetzer SV 03)
Reins, Kevin (TSV Schlutup)
Reuter, Michael (Lübecker TS)
Scheppach, Walter (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Schneider, Volker (TSV Schlutup)
Schwarz, Marco (TSV Schlutup)
Sörensen, Lars (TSV Schlutup)
Sternberg, Egon (TSV Kücknitz)
Sternberg-Reinicker, Melitta (TSV Kücknitz)
Stewner, Jochen (TSV Malente)
Stöter, Bärbel (TSV Kücknitz)
Struwe, Hartmut (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Tausendfreund, Hans-Albert (Lübecker TS)
Tausendfreund, Hans-Albert (Lübecker TS)
Timpen, Robert (TSV Kücknitz)
Truberg, Martin (TSV Badendorf)
Ude, Ingo (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Völz, Benjamin (TuS Lübeck)
Wellnitz, Martha (TuS Lübeck)
Wessel, Marius (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Wiesemann, Avan (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Wiesemann, Dariyan (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Wolgast, Christian (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Adomeit, Peter (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Bahr, Herbert (TSV Badendorf)
Bleidorn, Werner (Sereetzer SV 03)
Bley, Marco (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Blum, Hans (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Borchert, Christian (TuS Lübeck)
Borgwardt, Marcus (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Borgwardt, Marcus (Lübecker TS)
Brandt, Marcus (TSV Badendorf)
Burmeister, Bernd (TuS Lübeck)
Cöln, Vivien (TSV Badendorf)
Dallah, Aladdin (TSV Kücknitz)
Dippert, Matthias (Sereetzer SV 03)
Drenckhahn, Michael (Sereetzer SV 03)
Drenckhahn, Iris (Sereetzer SV 03)
Franz, Björn (TSV Schlutup)
Friedrich, Wolfgang (SV Rot-Weiß Moisling)
Gieseler, Gesa (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Glockemann, Stephan (TuS Lübeck)
Gottschalk, Stefan (Lübecker TS)
Gottschalk, Stefan (Lübecker TS)
Graetsch, Stefan (TSV Badendorf)
Grotheer, Manfred (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Hamann, Andreas (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Haralambous, Markos (Sereetzer SV 03)
Harms, Andreas (TuS Lübeck)
Haupt, Christoph (TSV Schlutup)
Herber, Volker (TSV Schlutup)
Hofmann, Rosemarie (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Johnson, Mark (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Junge, Matthias (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Junge, Heike (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Kaiser, Sami Vincent (Lübecker TS)
Kantelberg, Carsten (TuS Lübeck)
Kohnert, Birger (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Kraneis, Dirk (TSV Badendorf)
Krause, Detlef (Sereetzer SV 03)
Kruesmann, Sven (Lübecker TS)
Kruesmann, Sven (Lübecker TS)
Kruse, Katharina (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Kruse, Volker (TSV Kücknitz)
Kruse, Katharina (TSV Ratekau)
Kusnierz, Michael (TSV Schlutup)
Kutz, Kevin Alexander (TuS Lübeck)
Ladwig, Volker (Sereetzer SV 03)
Lamprecht, Ulrich (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Leonhardt, Markus (MTV Ahrensbök)
Littke, Jakob (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Lukic, Velibor (TSV Berkenthin)
Lukic, Velibor (TTC Mölln)
Markmann, Jörg (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Matthes, Stefan (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Meier, Hans-Jürgen (TSV Badendorf)
Metzler, Dieter (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Michaelis, Henry (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Müller, Jens (TSV Kücknitz)
Nausedat, Helmut (TSV Kücknitz)
Oldenburg, Jörg (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Özkan, Taner (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Özkan, Taner (TSV Kücknitz)
Petrov, Viktor (Lübecker TS)
Piepenhagen, Klaus (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Plhal, Rainer (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Rathke, Lasse (Lübecker TS)
Reichert, Jörg (Sereetzer SV 03)
Reins, Kevin (TSV Schlutup)
Reuter, Michael (Lübecker TS)
Scheppach, Walter (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Schneider, Volker (TSV Schlutup)
Schwarz, Marco (TSV Schlutup)
Sörensen, Lars (TSV Schlutup)
Sternberg, Egon (TSV Kücknitz)
Sternberg-Reinicker, Melitta (TSV Kücknitz)
Stewner, Jochen (TSV Malente)
Stöter, Bärbel (TSV Kücknitz)
Struwe, Hartmut (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Tausendfreund, Hans-Albert (Lübecker TS)
Tausendfreund, Hans-Albert (Lübecker TS)
Timpen, Robert (TSV Kücknitz)
Truberg, Martin (TSV Badendorf)
Ude, Ingo (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Völz, Benjamin (TuS Lübeck)
Wellnitz, Martha (TuS Lübeck)
Wessel, Marius (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Wiesemann, Avan (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Wiesemann, Dariyan (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Wolgast, Christian (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Adomeit, Peter (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Bahr, Herbert (TSV Badendorf)
Bleidorn, Werner (Sereetzer SV 03)
Bley, Marco (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Blum, Hans (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Borchert, Christian (TuS Lübeck)
Borgwardt, Marcus (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Borgwardt, Marcus (Lübecker TS)
Brandt, Marcus (TSV Badendorf)
Burmeister, Bernd (TuS Lübeck)
Cöln, Vivien (TSV Badendorf)
Dallah, Aladdin (TSV Kücknitz)
Dippert, Matthias (Sereetzer SV 03)
Drenckhahn, Michael (Sereetzer SV 03)
Drenckhahn, Iris (Sereetzer SV 03)
Franz, Björn (TSV Schlutup)
Friedrich, Wolfgang (SV Rot-Weiß Moisling)
Gieseler, Gesa (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Glockemann, Stephan (TuS Lübeck)
Gottschalk, Stefan (Lübecker TS)
Gottschalk, Stefan (Lübecker TS)
Graetsch, Stefan (TSV Badendorf)
Grotheer, Manfred (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Hamann, Andreas (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Haralambous, Markos (Sereetzer SV 03)
Harms, Andreas (TuS Lübeck)
Haupt, Christoph (TSV Schlutup)
Herber, Volker (TSV Schlutup)
Hofmann, Rosemarie (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Johnson, Mark (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Junge, Matthias (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Junge, Heike (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Kaiser, Sami Vincent (Lübecker TS)
Kantelberg, Carsten (TuS Lübeck)
Kohnert, Birger (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Kraneis, Dirk (TSV Badendorf)
Krause, Detlef (Sereetzer SV 03)
Kruesmann, Sven (Lübecker TS)
Kruesmann, Sven (Lübecker TS)
Kruse, Katharina (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Kruse, Volker (TSV Kücknitz)
Kruse, Katharina (TSV Ratekau)
Kusnierz, Michael (TSV Schlutup)
Kutz, Kevin Alexander (TuS Lübeck)
Ladwig, Volker (Sereetzer SV 03)
Lamprecht, Ulrich (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Leonhardt, Markus (MTV Ahrensbök)
Littke, Jakob (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Lukic, Velibor (TSV Berkenthin)
Lukic, Velibor (TTC Mölln)
Markmann, Jörg (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Matthes, Stefan (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Meier, Hans-Jürgen (TSV Badendorf)
Metzler, Dieter (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Michaelis, Henry (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Müller, Jens (TSV Kücknitz)
Nausedat, Helmut (TSV Kücknitz)
Oldenburg, Jörg (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Özkan, Taner (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Özkan, Taner (TSV Kücknitz)
Petrov, Viktor (Lübecker TS)
Piepenhagen, Klaus (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Plhal, Rainer (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Rathke, Lasse (Lübecker TS)
Reichert, Jörg (Sereetzer SV 03)
Reins, Kevin (TSV Schlutup)
Reuter, Michael (Lübecker TS)
Scheppach, Walter (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Schneider, Volker (TSV Schlutup)
Schwarz, Marco (TSV Schlutup)
Sörensen, Lars (TSV Schlutup)
Sternberg, Egon (TSV Kücknitz)
Sternberg-Reinicker, Melitta (TSV Kücknitz)
Stewner, Jochen (TSV Malente)
Stöter, Bärbel (TSV Kücknitz)
Struwe, Hartmut (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Tausendfreund, Hans-Albert (Lübecker TS)
Tausendfreund, Hans-Albert (Lübecker TS)
Timpen, Robert (TSV Kücknitz)
Truberg, Martin (TSV Badendorf)
Ude, Ingo (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Völz, Benjamin (TuS Lübeck)
Wellnitz, Martha (TuS Lübeck)
Wessel, Marius (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Wiesemann, Avan (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Wiesemann, Dariyan (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Wolgast, Christian (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Adomeit, Peter (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Bahr, Herbert (TSV Badendorf)
Bleidorn, Werner (Sereetzer SV 03)
Bley, Marco (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Blum, Hans (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Borchert, Christian (TuS Lübeck)
Borgwardt, Marcus (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Borgwardt, Marcus (Lübecker TS)
Brandt, Marcus (TSV Badendorf)
Burmeister, Bernd (TuS Lübeck)
Cöln, Vivien (TSV Badendorf)
Dallah, Aladdin (TSV Kücknitz)
Dippert, Matthias (Sereetzer SV 03)
Drenckhahn, Michael (Sereetzer SV 03)
Drenckhahn, Iris (Sereetzer SV 03)
Franz, Björn (TSV Schlutup)
Friedrich, Wolfgang (SV Rot-Weiß Moisling)
Gieseler, Gesa (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Glockemann, Stephan (TuS Lübeck)
Gottschalk, Stefan (Lübecker TS)
Gottschalk, Stefan (Lübecker TS)
Graetsch, Stefan (TSV Badendorf)
Grotheer, Manfred (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Hamann, Andreas (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Haralambous, Markos (Sereetzer SV 03)
Harms, Andreas (TuS Lübeck)
Haupt, Christoph (TSV Schlutup)
Herber, Volker (TSV Schlutup)
Hofmann, Rosemarie (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Johnson, Mark (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Junge, Matthias (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Junge, Heike (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Kaiser, Sami Vincent (Lübecker TS)
Kantelberg, Carsten (TuS Lübeck)
Kohnert, Birger (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Kraneis, Dirk (TSV Badendorf)
Krause, Detlef (Sereetzer SV 03)
Kruesmann, Sven (Lübecker TS)
Kruesmann, Sven (Lübecker TS)
Kruse, Katharina (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
Kruse, Volker (TSV Kücknitz)
Kruse, Katharina (TSV Ratekau)
Kusnierz, Michael (TSV Schlutup)
Kutz, Kevin Alexander (TuS Lübeck)
Ladwig, Volker (Sereetzer SV 03)
Lamprecht, Ulrich (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Leonhardt, Markus (MTV Ahrensbök)
Littke, Jakob (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Lukic, Velibor (TSV Berkenthin)
Lukic, Velibor (TTC Mölln)
Markmann, Jörg (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Matthes, Stefan (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Meier, Hans-Jürgen (TSV Badendorf)
Metzler, Dieter (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Michaelis, Henry (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Müller, Jens (TSV Kücknitz)
Nausedat, Helmut (TSV Kücknitz)
Oldenburg, Jörg (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Özkan, Taner (LSV GH 76 Lübeck)
Özkan, Taner (TSV Kücknitz)
Petrov, Viktor (Lübecker TS)
Piepenhagen, Klaus (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Plhal, Rainer (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Rathke, Lasse (Lübecker TS)
Reichert, Jörg (Sereetzer SV 03)
Reins, Kevin (TSV Schlutup)
Reuter, Michael (Lübecker TS)
Scheppach, Walter (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Schneider, Volker (TSV Schlutup)
Schwarz, Marco (TSV Schlutup)
Sörensen, Lars (TSV Schlutup)
Sternberg, Egon (TSV Kücknitz)
Sternberg-Reinicker, Melitta (TSV Kücknitz)
Stewner, Jochen (TSV Malente)
Stöter, Bärbel (TSV Kücknitz)
Struwe, Hartmut (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Tausendfreund, Hans-Albert (Lübecker TS)
Tausendfreund, Hans-Albert (Lübecker TS)
Timpen, Robert (TSV Kücknitz)
Truberg, Martin (TSV Badendorf)
Ude, Ingo (TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck)
Völz, Benjamin (TuS Lübeck)
Wellnitz, Martha (TuS Lübeck)
Wessel, Marius (TSV Ein. Groß Grönau)
Wiesemann, Avan (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Wiesemann, Dariyan (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Wolgast, Christian (VfL Bad Schwartau)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen