1. | | Michael Reuter / Michael Schieber | Lübecker TS VII | 10 : 2 | +8 |
2. | | Martin Gesikiewicz / Thomas Möller | DJK Lübeck II | 8 : 1 | +7 |
3. | | Stefan Matthes / Peter Adomeit | VfL Bad Schwartau VII | 5 : 1 | +4 |
4. | | Daniel Pankrat / André Markow | SF Herrnburg III | 3 : 0 | +3 |
5. | | Claudia Schäfer / Jens Jacobsen | SF Herrnburg III | 4 : 2 | +2 |
5. | | Michael Hübsch / Marcel Sehlcke | SF Herrnburg IV | 4 : 2 | +2 |
5. | | Florian Mari / Fabio Mari | DJK Lübeck II | 4 : 2 | +2 |
5. | | Jan Baetzig / Niklas Benedikt Muck | MTV Lübeck II | 4 : 2 | +2 |
9. | | Jan Baetzig / Michael Macke | MTV Lübeck II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Daniel Pankrat / Susann Möller | SF Herrnburg III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Volkhard Ehlert / Niklas Benedikt Muck | MTV Lübeck II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Michael Reuter / Josef Buse | Lübecker TS VII | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Gesa Gieseler / Jochen Stewner | VfL Bad Schwartau VII | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Fabio Mari / Nadine Schauf | DJK Lübeck II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Marius Wessel / Traute Eckermann | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Marius Wessel / Rainer Orlowski | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Kristian Herr / Jörg Markmann | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V | 5 : 4 | +1 |
18. | | Jörg Reichert / Markos Haralambous | Sereetzer SV 03 III | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Marius Wessel / Andrej Hoffmann | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Daniel Pankrat / Marcel Sehlcke | SF Herrnburg III | 2 : 1 | +1 |
21. | | Sven Pemöller / Rolf Ohmsen | TSV Siems II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Jan Baetzig / Jonah Muck | MTV Lübeck II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Volkhard Ehlert / Jonah Muck | MTV Lübeck II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Thorsten König / Rolf Langer | Lübecker TS VII | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Marius Wessel / Jörg Markmann | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Jörg Reichert / Detlef Krause | Sereetzer SV 03 III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Fabio Mari / Olaf Gerwien | DJK Lübeck II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Marcel Sehlcke / Willi Klaus | SF Herrnburg IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Zahit Ünver / Martha Wellnitz | TuS Lübeck IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Maksym Maksiuta / Zahit Ünver | TuS Lübeck IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
30. | | Willi Klaus / Alexander Klaus | SF Herrnburg IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
30. | | Jörg Reichert / Agnes Sager | Sereetzer SV 03 III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
30. | | Volkhard Ehlert / Jörg Bartscher | MTV Lübeck II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
30. | | Gesa Gieseler / Thomas Dretzler | VfL Bad Schwartau VII | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Anja Penderak / Birgit Ringkowski | VfB Lübeck V | 3 : 4 | -1 |
35. | | Yannick Maasch / Alexander Klaus | SF Herrnburg IV | 3 : 4 | -1 |
37. | | Markos Haralambous / Dirk Rothe | Sereetzer SV 03 III | 2 : 3 | -1 |
37. | | Christian Borchert / Zahit Ünver | TuS Lübeck IV | 2 : 3 | -1 |
37. | | Agnes Sager / Gabriele Blank-Buhs | Sereetzer SV 03 III | 2 : 3 | -1 |
37. | | Sven Pemöller / Roland Metterhausen | TSV Siems II | 2 : 3 | -1 |
41. | | Gerhard Lüssing / Rolf Ohmsen | TSV Siems II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
41. | | Jens Jacobsen / André Markow | SF Herrnburg III | 1 : 2 | -1 |
41. | | Josef Buse / Thorsten König | Lübecker TS VII | 1 : 2 | -1 |
44. | | Maksym Maksiuta / Kevin Alexander Kutz | TuS Lübeck IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Christian Borchert / Velibor Lukic | TuS Lübeck IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | André Markow / Susann Möller | SF Herrnburg III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Christian Borchert / Maurice Franklin | TuS Lübeck IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Christiane Büscher / Bärbel Bendt | VfB Lübeck V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Markos Haralambous / Gabriele Blank-Buhs | Sereetzer SV 03 III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Peter Wrubel / Sonja Franke | TSV Siems II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Bernd Görtzen / Marcel Zellermann | DJK Lübeck II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Thomas Möller / Florian Mari | DJK Lübeck II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Gesa Gieseler / Günter Scholz | VfL Bad Schwartau VII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Birgit Ringkowski / Christiane Büscher | VfB Lübeck V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Peter Adomeit / Günter Scholz | VfL Bad Schwartau VII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Gerhard Lüssing / Horst Stösser | TSV Siems II | 1 : 3 | -2 |
57. | | Gesa Gieseler / Dariyan Wiesemann | VfL Bad Schwartau VII | 0 : 2 | -2 |
57. | | Gabriele Blank-Buhs / Dirk Rothe | Sereetzer SV 03 III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
57. | | Rainer Orlowski / Traute Eckermann | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V | 0 : 2 | -2 |
57. | | Andrej Hoffmann / Traute Eckermann | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V | 0 : 2 | -2 |
57. | | Marius Wessel / Kristian Herr | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau V | 0 : 2 | -2 |
57. | | Christian Borchert / Maksym Maksiuta | TuS Lübeck IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
57. | | Josef Buse / Martin Majewski | Lübecker TS VII | 0 : 2 | -2 |
64. | | Maurice Franklin / Martha Wellnitz | TuS Lübeck IV | 2 : 6 | -4 |
65. | | Michael Macke / Jörg Bartscher | MTV Lübeck II | 0 : 4 | -4 |
66. | | Martin Majewski / Thorsten König | Lübecker TS VII | 0 : 5 | -5 |
67. | | Bärbel Bendt / Dana Otte | VfB Lübeck V | 0 : 7 | -7 |